Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Silicone Rubber

Silicone Rubber

All Silicone Rubber wholesalers & Silicone Rubber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Silicone Rubber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1106 products from Silicone Rubber Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Liquid Transparent Silicone Additives Thixotropoic Agent For Brush On Molds for sale

Brand Name:MC

Model Number:TA-01

Place of Origin:CHINA

Easy To Use Silicone Additive Thixotropoic Agent For RTV2 Silicone Rubber For Brush-On Molds Product Description MC Silicone TA01 Thixotropic agent is a thickener which can be used to thicken condensation and addition-crosslinking silicones. In this way...

MINGCHENG GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Silicone Additive Liquid Thickening Agent For RTV2 Silicone Rubber For Brush On Molds for sale

Brand Name:MC

Model Number:TA-01

Place of Origin:CHINA

Silicone Additive Liquid Thickening Agent For RTV-2 Silicone Rubber For Making Molds For Vertical Object Product Description MC Silicone TA01 Thixotropic agent is used to thicken the viscosity for two part liquid silicone. It can be used with condensation...

MINGCHENG GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 5 Shore A Life Casting Silicone Rubber Human Skin 25kg Per Drum for sale

Brand Name:MC

Model Number:MCPLA-L05 A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

Skin Safe Soft And Flexible Platinum Cure Life Casting Silicone Rubber For Prosthesis And Duplicating Human Skin Product description Two-component addition type silicone rubber Silicone Rubber is a two-part, platinum-catalyzed, liquid silicone system that ...

MINGCHENG GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Translucent Platinum Cure Liquid Silicone Rubber Molds Casting Low Hardness Food Safe for sale

Brand Name:MC

Model Number:MCPLA-L10 A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

Translucent Platinum Cure Liquid Silicone Rubber Molds Casting Food Grade Product description MCPLA-L10 A/B silicone rubber is platinum cure silicone rubber (or called addition cure silicone rubber). It is two-components silicone rubber, it will be cured...

MINGCHENG GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Translucent Odorless Soft Skin Safe Platinum Silicone For Making Candle Soap Molds for sale

Brand Name:MC

Model Number:MCPLA-L05 A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

Translucent Odorless Soft Skin Safe Platinum Silicone For Making Candle Soap Molds Product description Two-component addition type silicone rubber Silicone Rubber is a two-part, platinum-catalyzed, liquid silicone system that cures (RTV) to a flexible ...

MINGCHENG GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Two-Part RTV Electronic Potting Silicone For Encapsulation Of Circuit Board for sale

Brand Name:MC

Model Number:MC-EP20

Place of Origin:CHINA

Two-Part Condensation Cure Electronic Potting Silicone For Encapsulation Of Circuit Board Description and composition 1. Dihydroxy polydimethylsiloxane 2. Polydimethylsiloxane 3. Silica hydrated Component B is the catalyst 1. ethyl orthosilicate, the ...

MINGCHENG GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Two-Component Waterproof Electronic Potting Silicone For LED Lighting Applications for sale

Brand Name:MC

Model Number:MC-EP20

Place of Origin:CHINA

Two-Component Waterproof Electronic Potting Silicone For LED Lighting Applications Description and composition 1. Dihydroxy polydimethylsiloxane 2. Polydimethylsiloxane 3. Silica hydrated Component B is the catalyst 1. ethyl orthosilicate, the molecular ...

MINGCHENG GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dieletric Silicone Encapsulant Two-Component Electronic Silicone Potting For Power Module Encapsulation for sale

Brand Name:MC

Model Number:MC-EP20

Place of Origin:CHINA

Dieletric Silicone Encapsulant Two-Component Electronic Silicone Potting For Power Module Encapsulation Description and composition 1. Dihydroxy polydimethylsiloxane 2. Polydimethylsiloxane 3. Silica hydrated Component B is the catalyst 1. ethyl ...

MINGCHENG GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Two Parts Silicone Potting,Encapsulants Elastomer RTV 160 for sale

Brand Name:MC

Model Number:MC-RTV160 Potting Silicone

Place of Origin:CHINA

Two Parts Silicone Potting,Encapsulants Elastomer RTV160 Description of electronic potting silicone rubber Electronic potting Silicone compound is supplied as a two-component addition cure system. potting Silicone compound consists of Part A and Part B. ...

MINGCHENG GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Two Part Rtv2 Liquid Electronic Potting Silicone For Electrical Insulation for sale

Brand Name:MC

Model Number:MC-EP20

Place of Origin:CHINA

Two Part Rtv2 Liquid Silicone Rubber For Sealing Electronic Potting Description and composition 1. Dihydroxy polydimethylsiloxane 2. Polydimethylsiloxane 3. Silica hydrated Component B is the catalyst 1. ethyl orthosilicate, the molecular formula is (C2H5)...

MINGCHENG GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Electronic Potting Silicone Compound For LED Lighting Outdoor Displayer Encapsulation for sale

Brand Name:MC

Model Number:MC-EP20

Place of Origin:CHINA

Electronic Potting Silicone For Encapsulation For Electronic Components, Power Module, And LED Outdoor Displayer Description and composition 1. Dihydroxy polydimethylsiloxane 2. Polydimethylsiloxane 3. Silica hydrated Component B is the catalyst 1. ethyl ...

MINGCHENG GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Odorless FDA Silicone Storage Case 14.8*11*2cm For Face Mask for sale

Brand Name:WECARE

Model Number:face mask storage case

Place of Origin:Donguan China

Customized Logo Flat Pocket Dustproof Face Mask Protector Silicone Storage Bag Case Fm Wecare/ Andylee date 23-Oct OEM stand by Item NO CSJ43 Description silicone storage bag for face mask size 14.8cm *11cm *2cm Material FDA SILICONE NW 61.6g MOQ 200PCS ...

DONGGUAN WECARE MEDICAL STECH CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 550% 25 KN/m Food Grade Liquid Silicone Rubber For Children Bowls for sale

Brand Name:RUIHE

Model Number:RH20200914-1

Place of Origin:GUANGZHOU, CHINA

Cheap silicone dinner plate for children tableware bowls with lid At Wholesale Price Features: RH6250 - Liquid Silicone Rubber - is two-component Platinum curing liquid silicone rubber for Injection mold making . It can be used for mold making for Baby ...

Guangzhou Ruihe New Material Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality BPA Free 35 KN/M Food Grade Liquid Silicone Rubber For Baby Plate for sale

Brand Name:RUIHE

Model Number:RH20200914-2

Place of Origin:GUANGZHOU, CHINA

USSE hot selling BPA free strong suction waterproof food feeding silicone baby plate and reusable baby plate silicone Features: RH6250 - Liquid Silicone Rubber - is two-component Platinum curing liquid silicone rubber for Injection mold making . It can be ...

Guangzhou Ruihe New Material Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Extrusion Mould Custom Silicone Inflatable Rubber Seals in Customized Color Selection for sale

Place of Origin:Hebei, China

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{margin-bottom:...

Hebei Yawang Rubber and Plastic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Quality Extruded High Temperature Silicone Rubber Seal for Oven Tailored to Your Requirements for sale

Place of Origin:Hebei, China

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{margin-bottom:...

Hebei Yawang Rubber and Plastic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Quality Waterproof Food Grade Liquid Silicone Rubber For Baby Feeding Tableware for sale

Brand Name:RUIHE

Model Number:RH20200825-1

Place of Origin:GUANGZHOU, CHINA

Food grade liquid silicone rubber Silicone Bibs For Kids Newborn Baby Feeding Tableware Waterproof Baby Bibs Features: RH6250 - Liquid Silicone Rubber - is two-component Platinum curing liquid silicone rubber for Injection mold making . It can be used for ...

Guangzhou Ruihe New Material Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Two Component 60% Liquid Silicone Rubber Kids Food Grade Spoon for sale

Brand Name:RUIHE

Model Number:RH20200814-1

Place of Origin:GUANGZHOU, CHINA

Food grade liquid silicone rubber spoon for kids and adult Features: RH6250 - Liquid Silicone Rubber - is two-component Platinum curing liquid silicone rubber for Injection mold making . It can be used for mold making for Baby toys, Baby soother,artificial...

Guangzhou Ruihe New Material Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.12g/Cm3 Translucent Urinal Medical Grade Silicone Rubber for sale

Brand Name:Rui-He liquid silicone rubber

Model Number:RH6250-40YH

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

urinal medical gradesilicone rubber Liquid Silicone Rubber Use To Medical Description RUI-HE 6250-40YH® is a type of hard silicone with hardness Shore A 40. It is a kind of of two- component materials consisting of a flowable part A which when mixed wit...

Guangzhou Ruihe New Material Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Two Component Statue Molds 9.5MPa Medical Grade Silicone Rubber for sale

Brand Name:Rui-He liquid silicone rubber

Model Number:RH6250-50YH

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

statue molds medical grade silicone rubber Liquid Silicone Rubber for Medical parts Description RUI-HE 6250-50YH® is a type of hard silicone with hardness Shore A 40. It is a kind of of two- component materials consisting of a flowable part A which when ...

Guangzhou Ruihe New Material Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0