Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Hair Curler

Hair Curler

All Hair Curler wholesalers & Hair Curler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Hair Curler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 750 products from Hair Curler Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 50HZ Hair Curler Wand Set , Interchangeable Ceramic Barrel Hot Hair Tool for sale

Brand Name:Mestar

Model Number:HC-028

Place of Origin:China

Interchangeable Ceramic Barrel Hot Hair Tool , 50HZ Hair Curler Wand Set Description Of Hot Hair Tool The only straightener with flexing plates that shape to gather hair Our manganese copper alloy plates flex around your hair to gather it. This extra ...

Dongguan MeStar Electric Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Three Barrel Curling Iron Mini Hair Curler Aluminum Plate Wave Formers for sale

Brand Name:Can be customized

Model Number:HS-058

Place of Origin:China

Mini Three Barrel Curling Iron Crimper Curling Iron Mermaid Hair Curler Hair Wave Formers For Hair Product name Three Barrel Curling Iron Feature Triple Wave Iron Color Customized Logo Customerized Logo Power Cord 360 Swivel Power Cord OEM & ODM Acceptable...

Dongguan MeStar Electric Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Ceramic Plate Triple Barrel Waver Hair Styling Tools Curling Iron Wand for sale

Brand Name:Can be customized

Model Number:HS-058

Place of Origin:China

Double Ceramic Triple Barrel Beach Wave Waver Curl Hair Tools Styling Waver 3 Barrel Hair Curler Curling Iron Wand Specification Product Name 3 Barrel Curling Iron Hair Styling Model Number MS-C216 Plate Type Tourmaline-Ceramic Coated,even heating and ...

Dongguan MeStar Electric Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 4 In 1 Multi Functional Hot Air Dryer Comb Brush Hair Curler Tourmaline Ceramic for sale

Brand Name:Koofex

Model Number:KF5030

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

4 In 1 Multi-functional Hot Air Comb Hair Dryer Brush Hair Curler Tourmaline ceramics Applications: Blowouts Your Way - Whether you are looking for smooth, sleek strands, mega volume, or beautifully curled ends, achieve it all with this 2-in-1 titanium ...

Guangzhou Haozexin Technology Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality PTC Heating Plate LCD Display Automatic Hair Curler 360 Degree Anti Winding Power Cord for sale

Brand Name:Koofex

Model Number:KF2039

Place of Origin:China

Applications: Ceramic curling iron: Designed to create beautiful, classic curls, this curling iron features higher ceramic content for even heat and gorgeous, long lasting styles with less frizz. Features: Super smooth barrel, with ergonomic thumb grip...

Guangzhou Haozexin Technology Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Multi Functional Electric Hair Curler 5 In 1 Tourmaline Ceramic Curling Stick Set for sale

Brand Name:Koofex

Model Number:KF2050

Place of Origin:China

Multi-Functional 5 In 1 Tourmaline Ceramic Curling Stick Set Hair Curler Applications: Get Long-last Gorgeous Curls: 100% tourmaline ceramic coating, release negative ions, get frizz-free & long-lasting curls, protect your thin, sensitive or colored hair. ...

Guangzhou Haozexin Technology Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Plasma 15pcs Hair Growth Laser Comb Electric Peninsula Magic Zirconia Ceramic for sale

Brand Name:Peninsula

Model Number:Peninsula Magical Comb

Place of Origin:China

Hair Growth Laser Comb 240g Plasma Electric Peninsula Magic Product Introduction Today's society, great pressure lead to people in the sub-health state, most people appear hair loss, dandruff, greasy hair, scalp itching, in order to solve this trouble, ...

Chongqing Peninsula Medical Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Chongqing

Quality Customized Logo Ceramic Curling Wand Power Wave ROHS 1 Inch for sale

Brand Name:MeStar

Model Number:HC-058 25B

Place of Origin:China

Product Description item value Material Ceramic Heater Type PTC Temperature Display LCD Place of Origin China Brand Name MeStar Model Number HC-058 25B Size 395mm*110mm*80mm Voltage 110V-240V 50/60Hz Feature Rotary Switcher Adjust Temperature Color ...

Dongguan MeStar Electric Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Customizable Tourmaline Ceramic Curling Iron PTC Heating 5 In 1 Interchangeable for sale

Brand Name:MeStar

Model Number:HC-028A

Place of Origin:China

ecer({videoId:"_7xqjqmmuqo",videoId_local:"20220511_627b9f6d0903e.mp4",idContainer:"#mNpQTXk"}) Customizable Tourmaline Ceramic Curling Iron Ptc Heating 5 in 1 Interchangeable Barrels Hair Waver Curling Wand Iron Set Product Description Model HC-028A ...

Dongguan MeStar Electric Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Dual Voltage Crimp Triple Barrel Curling Iron LED Display Titanium Tourmaline for sale

Brand Name:MeStar

Model Number:MS-218

Place of Origin:China

Dual Voltage Crimp LED Temperature Display Titanium Tourmaline Triple Barrels Three Barrel Curling Iron Wand Product Description CETL ROHS CE certificate New innovative ergonomic design and technology-easier curling with less strain Digital display from ...

Dongguan MeStar Electric Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Tourmaline Titanium Fast Heating Curling Styling Tools Splint Portable Anti Scalding for sale

Brand Name:Mestar

Model Number:HC-008

Place of Origin:China

1.25 inch LCD display Tourmaline Titanium Curling Wand iron fast heating curling styling tool splint portable antiscalding curling iron Product Description item value After-sales Service Provided Free spare parts Warranty None Application Hotel, Household ...

Dongguan MeStar Electric Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 240g Plasma Hair Growth Laser Comb Electric Peninsula Magic Zirconia Ceramic for sale

Brand Name:Peninsula

Model Number:Peninsula Magical Comb

Place of Origin:China

Hair Growth Laser Comb 240g Plasma Electric Peninsula Magic Product Introduction Today's society, great pressure lead to people in the sub-health state, most people appear hair loss, dandruff, greasy hair, scalp itching, in order to solve this trouble, ...

Chongqing Peninsula Medical Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Chongqing

Quality Ceramic USB Travel Hair Straighteners , Cordless Antistatic Mini Portable Flat Iron for sale

Brand Name:KooFex

Model Number:KF-9060

Place of Origin:China

Travel Ceramic Coating Cordless 2 in 1 Portable Mini Wireless Hair Flat Iron Applications: When it comes to looking great and staying stylish, a straightener works like your personal makeup bag — it lets you achieve your signature look. However, there’s a ...

Guangzhou Haozexin Technology Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality USB Rechargeable 2 In 1 Cordless Curling Iron And Hair Straightener Practical for sale

Brand Name:KooFex

Model Number:KF-919

Place of Origin:China

2 in 1 Cordless Hair Straighteners Curlers USB Rechargeable Fast Heating Applications: 2 in 1 Hair Straighteners and Curlers: The cordless hair straightener is easy to use and it is so small to carry. No need to find a socket, you can use it anywhere and ...

Guangzhou Haozexin Technology Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Ultralight Ceramic Hair Curler And Straightener , 20W Frizzproof 3 In 1 Hair Brush for sale

Brand Name:KooFex

Model Number:KF-9065

Place of Origin:China

One Step 3 in 1 Ceramic Hair Curler Straightener Straightening Hair Brush Applications: 3 In 1 Multifunctional Straightener:Our hair straightener brush combines ion technology with PTC dual ceramic plates for 30s rapid heating up, easy glide, smooth ...

Guangzhou Haozexin Technology Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Antistatic Multiscene Ceramic Hot Hair Brush , 220V Interchangeable Hot Air Styler for sale

Brand Name:KooFex

Model Number:KF-5053

Place of Origin:China

Hair Straightener Brush 2 in 1 Beard Hair Straightening Comb Ceramic PTC Heating Applications: Fast heating straightening comb: Very quick heat up and high heat of 190 degrees for maximum performance, enables you to straight / curls your hair in a few ...

Guangzhou Haozexin Technology Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Portable Automatic Electric Hair Curler 50/60Hz Multiscene Antiscald for sale

Brand Name:KooFex

Model Number:KF-2028

Place of Origin:China

Auto Curling Iron Portable Auto Hair Curler Anti Scald Automatic Curling Iron Applications: Automatic Rotation And Simple Operation: Our automatic curling iron can rotate in both directions. Just select the appropriate temperature and press the button to ...

Guangzhou Haozexin Technology Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Ultralight Antistatic Magic Wand Hair Curler , 30W Electric Hair Curling Wand for sale

Brand Name:KooFex

Model Number:KF-2029

Place of Origin:China

Professional Electric Automatic Magic Hair Curler Wand Adjustable Temperature Applications: Automatic Hair Curler: Make desired curly hair just in 30s. Designed with quick heating ceramic plates, Automatic Curler will reach temperatures up to 80 - 210℃(180...

Guangzhou Haozexin Technology Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Point Rotary Electric Hair Curler Ultralight Anti Frizz Multipurpose for sale

Brand Name:KooFex

Model Number:KF-2030

Place of Origin:China

Auto Hair Curler Short Hair Anti Scald Rotary Curling Iron Fast Heating Applications: Anti - Stuck : The built - in smart chip can sense the force of the hair when styling . When the force exceeds the force standard, it will automatically cut off the power...

Guangzhou Haozexin Technology Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Electric Ceramic 3 Barrel Wave Wand Iron LCD Display Multi Scene for sale

Brand Name:KooFex

Model Number:KF-869

Place of Origin:China

Electric Hair Curler Big Wave Curling Iron LCD Display Ceramic Triple Barrel Applications: Natural Curl Effect: This 22mm triple barrels curling hair waver styling tools can create natural looking curls. the ceramic hair waver curler is the perfect tool...

Guangzhou Haozexin Technology Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0