| Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com |
|
All wool blend yarn worsted weight wholesalers & wool blend yarn worsted weight manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide wool blend yarn worsted weight products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.
| Total 824 products from wool blend yarn worsted weight Manufactures & Suppliers |
|
|
|
Brand Name:BY Model Number:SY222326 Place of Origin:China ...%Acrylic 39%Polyester 10%Wool weight 1kg-1.5kg(2.2046LB-3.31LB) Color OEM Feature Warmth, softness, anti-pilling Usage Gloves, sweaters, scarves ... |
Guangdong Baiyi Textile & Tech.Co.,Ltd
Guangdong |
|
|
Model Number:H11893 Brand Name:Hoyia Recycle polyester with GRS wool alpaca acrylic nylon air covered yarns for hand knitting super soft touching super kids mohair 13NM dyed brush yarn Alpaca yarns are usually spun more slowly than sheep’s wool, and in a way that adds lots of air to the ... |
Shanghai Hoyia Textile Co., Ltd.
Shanghai |
|
|
Place of Origin:China Model Number:suit fabric ...Wool Blend Suiting Fabric – Timeless Elegance for Modern Menswear Crafted from 10% Wool, 70% Polyester, and 20% Rayon, this 300 GSM lightweight worsted suiting fabric combines the natural elegance of wool with the durability of polyester and the soft comfort of rayon. The result is a refined fabric that delivers a premium appearance, excellent structure, and all-day wearing comfort. Featuring a distinctive yarn... |
Guangzhou Lanshang Textile Co., Ltd.
|
|
|
Brand Name:DSL Model Number:x10-4 Place of Origin:Guangdong,China Brush Long Feather Chenille Wool Polyester Blend Woven Tweed Fabric Specifications: Item No x10-4 Name worsted tweed coat fabric Composition 44%chenille 29.5%feather 26.5%polyester Weight 830-850gsm Dyeing Technology normal dyeing,reactive dyeing Usage ... |
Guangzhou Dingshengli Textile Co., Ltd.
Guangdong |
|
|
Brand Name:WW Model Number:#PW191112 Place of Origin:China ...Wool Cashmere Blended White Customized Colour Wool Luxury Fabric 320gsm Overview Quick Details Type:Luxury Fabric Supply Type: Suit Cloth Material Material: 70%Wool 30%Cashmere Feature:Wool Usage:Luxury,Outerwear, Trousers, Suits, Casual Wear, Fashion ,etc. Weight:320gsm Width:145cm Density:Negotiable Yarn... |
Changzhou Smart Textile Products Co.,Ltd.
Jiangsu |
|
|
Brand Name:Xilan Place of Origin:CHINA ...Blended Yarn Product Introduction Specifications: Fiber Type: Staple Fineness: 1.5 Denier — fine, soft hand feel Cut Length: 38 mm — standard cotton-type length, suitable for cotton spinning equipment Appearance/Color: Bright White — high gloss, bright色泽 Intended Use: For Blended Yarn Product Features Bulky and soft, wool... |
Wuxi Xilan New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
|
|
|
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China Brand Name:Kangfa Model Number:4ply 100% milk cotton material knitting wool thread yarn 50g weight wool thread Product Description Wool Thread Description Wool thread is dyde under 130 degree high tempereture, have sun-resistant, anti-chemical degration feature, polyester cotton sewing ... |
GUANGZHOU KANG FA THREAD INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Guangdong |
|
|
Brand Name:HH Model Number:Color Polyester Staple Fiber Place of Origin:East China's Jiangsu Province 1.5d*38mm Regenerated Polyester Fibre ---Polyester spinning, ---Polyester / cotton blended yarn ---Wool / polyester blended yarn --- For Open-End Spinning & Ring Spinning --- Anti-Distortion, Solid ,Staple Raw Material PET flakes, 100% polyester Fineness... |
SUZHOU HENGHAO IMPORT AND EXPORT Co.,LTD
Jiangsu |
|
|
Brand Name:OEM Place of Origin:CHINA ... and featuring oversized cable twists that run across the chest and sleeves, this pullover is a celebration of heritage design and natural materials. The use of fancy yarn – a unique slub‑and‑nep blend – adds a |
Jiaxing Yifu Import and Export Co., Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:HENG HUI SHENG Model Number:7101 Place of Origin:Guangdong, China ... 29% viscose 15% linen 7% sheep wool 2% spandex autumn and winter new product sheep wool blended fabric Product Specifications Material 47% polyester 29% viscose 15% linen 7% sheep wool 2% spandex Width 145cm Weight 270G/M² Applicable Scenarios Coat, suit... |
Guangzhou Henghui Sheng Textile Technology Co., Ltd.
|
|
|
Brand Name:ACE Model Number:ACE Place of Origin:China (Mainland) ...Wool Blended Fabric Product Description: Item Baseball cap Optional 1.Product Name Wholesale Custom Logo Dad Cap Embroidered Baseball Caps Hat Polyester Wool Blended Fabric 2.Shape Constructed Customized 3.Material Polyester Cotton twill, washed cotton, heavy weight... |
Guangzhou Ace Headwear Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Guangdong |
|
|
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China Model Number:02097-830 #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#fff;background-color:#ee0f1c;font-style:normal;font-weight:bold;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#... |
Binzhou Xinpai Textil Co., Ltd.
Anhui |
|
|
Model Number:Wool blended carpet Place of Origin:China Wool blended carpet 30%wool 70%polyester Cut pile carpet pile height 8mm Width 4m Material 30%wool, 70%polyester Pattern Cut pile Pile height 8mm Pile weight 1400g/sqm Width 4m Length 25-30m/Roll What is your terms of payment? -T/T 30% as deposit, and 70... |
Shanghai Swei Trading Co., Ltd.
Shanghai |
|
|
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China Model Number:DGP-BQ001 Brand Name:ECER Custom Boucle Loop Yarn Drawstring Gift Pouches Our cozy boucle loop yarn drawstring gift pouches feature the distinctive curly looped texture of classic boucle knitwear. The irregular looped surface creates a one-of-a-kind tactile experience that evokes... |
Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd
Beijing |
|
|
Brand Name:Surface Place of Origin:China Super Quality Needle Roll Fabric Industry Wool Blend Felt Material Polyester fiber ,recycled polyester,PE film backing, PP fiber Width 1-2.3M Specification 3M-50M/roll or customized Weight 180gsm-1000gsm Thickness 1mm-5mm Feature Waterproof, dustproof,Eco-... |
Suzhou Sefis Protective Material Co., Ltd.
|
|
|
Brand Name:OEM Model Number:G0402 Place of Origin:CHINA GIRLS 37/33/25/5 viscose/nylon/ wool/cashmere KNITTED BALACLAVA(HAT) WITH POM POM PRODUCTS GIRLS 37/33/25/5 viscose/nylon/ wool/cashmere KNITTED BALACLAVA(HAT) WITH POM POM COLOR Customized CONSTRUCTION Intarisa SIZE Children Size FEATURE WITH POM POM ... |
Shanghai Dazhan Woolen Textile Co., Ltd.
Shanghai |
|
|
Place of Origin:Shanghai, China Brand Name:RS Model Number:ASA #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{width:750px;... |
Shanghai Rongsi New Material Co., Ltd
Shanghai |
|
|
Place of Origin:Shanghai, China Brand Name:OEM Model Number:RTS-BCH-2 #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{vertical-align:top}#... |
Shanghai Sunlight Trading Co., Ltd.
Shanghai |