Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Steel Round Plate

steel round plate

All steel round plate wholesalers & steel round plate manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide steel round plate products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 100001 products from steel round plate Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality ASTM B564 N06625 Inconel 625 Nickel Alloy Steel Round Plate for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:YUHONG

Model Number:ASTM B564 N06625

ASTM B564 N06625 Inconel 625 Nickel Alloy Steel Round Plate ASTM B564 is a material standard developed by the American Society for Testing and Materials. It specifies the requirements for the chemical composition, mechanical properties, ...

Yuhong Group Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Q+T 26-30HRC Special Alloy Steel Round Plate 1.7225 4140 EN19 AISI Standard for sale

Brand Name:CF STEEL

Model Number:1.7225 SAE4140 EN19 SCM440 42CrMo

Place of Origin:China

... containing low alloy steel. It has high fatigue strength, abrasion and impact resistance, toughness, and torsional strength. Chemical Composition(%) C Si Mn Cr Mo P S ...

Guangzhou Changfeng Steel Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 9mm Stainless Steel Round Plate 430 0.2mm Thick Stainless Steel Sheet for sale

Brand Name:Liyingshun

Model Number:1220*2440,2000*6000,1000*2000

Place of Origin:China

Stainless Steel Plate Plate Standard Thickness 9mm 316 310 430 Custom OEM Service Product Advantages 1.Environmental protection: can effectively reduce environmental pollution. 2.Corrosion resistance: Strong anti-fouling, acid, corrosion, wear resistance, ...

Jiangsu Liyingshun Metal Products Co., Ltd
Active Member

Shandong

Quality Stainless Steel round Plate with Stainless Steel Screws FREE for sale

Brand Name:ISURE MARINE

Model Number:DIFFERENT SIZES FOR CHOICE

Place of Origin:CHINA

... steel 2.Surface treatment: sliver 3.Usage:Building hardware 4.Qrigin:China 5.Advantage:Competitive price with good quality;Prompt delivery. 6....

Dongying Isure International Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shandong

Quality Construction Manual Type Permanent Magnetic Lifter For Steel Round Plate for sale

Brand Name:SHENGANG

Model Number:YC1-0.6

Place of Origin:Hunan, China (Mainland)

600kg Manual Type Permanent Lifting Magnet for Lifting Steel Plates Is moving steel plate, rounds and blocks wasting precious time? Is manual lifting causing back injuries? Are slow machine set-ups cutting into machine output? If the answer to any of the...

Yueyang Shengang Lifting Electromagnet Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Hunan

Quality ISO9001 Metal Stamping Parts Stainless Steel Round Plate Wearproof for sale

Brand Name:Huiding

Place of Origin:Yantai, Shandong, China

...steel metal stamping parts, stainless steel metal stamping parts. Mainly small metal stamping parts, including metal gaskets, metal washers, blind plates, flange covers, etc. Customized Process of Stamping Parts Customers provide drawings or samples; Our

Laizhou Huiding Hardware Co., Ltd
Active Member

Shandong

Quality 201 304 304L 316 316L 410 430 stainless steel round plate Thickness 0.1-200mm Invoicing by actual weight for sale

Place of Origin:Vietnam

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{width:750px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{overflow:hidden;width:750px;height:360px;margin-top:0;margin-bottom:0;margin-left:0;margin-right:0}#detail_decorate_root .magic-2{margin-top:0;margin-left:0;width:750px;height:360px...

SHANDONG JIUHAO STEEL CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality 45cm Silver Stainless Steel Round Tray For Wedding Checkered Metal Food Platter Plate for sale

Brand Name:MUMMY'S HOME

Model Number:MH-00100

Place of Origin:CHAOZHOU

...round serving tray for wedding checkered metal food tray platter stainless steel round food plate Features : 1. Even surface for serving desserts,wine or dinner in family 2. Different sizes to meet a variety of needs 3. The round tray can be used for wedding table settings 4. It is also a nice choice for daily use,entertaining at home 5. Give your taste buds more choice Products Details: Name stainless steel round food plate

chaoan GOLD PLUS HOUSEWARES CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Duplex 2205 Stainless Steel Round Bar 1.4034 304 Bright Polished Square Rod for sale

Brand Name:TISCO

Model Number:316L

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Round Rod stainless steel round bar What are stainless steel plates used for? Stainless steel sheet/plate is versatile and used in a variety of applications. It is primarily selected for its resistance to corrosion, longevity and formability. Typical uses of stainless steel sheet/plate...

Shandong Duohe Import And Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality 15-5PH Stainless Steel Sheets Plates for sale

Brand Name:ANSTEEL,TISCO,BAOSTEEL,PANGANGGROUP

Model Number:15-5PH,XM-12,AMS 5659,UNS S15500,1.4542,X5CrNiCuNb16-4

Place of Origin:China

...Steel Sheets Plates S15500 1.4542 X5CrNiCuNb16-4 Bar AMS 5659 XM-12 Round Bar Description Our company provides 15-5PH Stainless Steel Sheets Plates XM-12 Round Bar AMS 5659 Flat Bar UNS S15500 Bar 1.4542 X5CrNiCuNb16-4. All of 15-5PH Stainless Steel Sheets Plates XM-12 Round...

Mianyang Baoheng New Material Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality INCOLOY 825  Stainless Steel Round Bar UNS N08825 NS142 incoloy 825 Forgings Hollow Bar for sale

Brand Name:Bao Steel

Model Number:INCOLOY 825

Place of Origin:China

...Steel Round Bar UNS N08825 NS142 incoloy 825 Forgings Hollow Bar 1 Guaranteed quality , perfect service system, UNS N08825 NS142 incoloy 825 forgings any size ex-stock supply our company in which specialize in manufacturing stainless steel products and all alloys, offer any size , shapes such as sheet, plate,pipe -seamless/welded round/ square , strip/coil, flange, forging and casting/ring, pure titanium, plating...

JIANGSU MITTEL STEEL INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality 304 316 Stainless Steel Round Pipe BS1387 En10255 JIS G3444 BA 2B 8K Finish for sale

Brand Name:IRUNT

Model Number:Seamless steel

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Steel Round Pipe 304 316 Medical Stainless Steel Seamless Tube Building Material SHANDONG TONGMAO SPECIAL STEEL CO., LTD combined production , trade , the development of new products and services together , is one of the provincial large-scale iron and steel enterprises . Factory products standards are qualified to meet ISO / GB / ASTM / EN / BS / JIS etc . Our company mainly sells steel plate and coil plate...

JIANGSU IRUNT STEEL GROUP CO., LTD.
Active Member

Quality BA Finishing 12mm 309S Stainless Steel Flat Plate For Decoration for sale

Brand Name:wuxi trump

Model Number:201/304/304L/316/316L/430 Stainless Steel Sheet

Place of Origin:wuxi ,jiangsu

... and parts that require good comprehensive performance (corrosion resistance and molding).In order to maintain the corrosion resistance inherent in stainless steel, stainless steel plate must contain more than 18% chromium and more than 8% nickel content.

WUXI HONGJINMILAI STEEL CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Round Shape Scaffolding Steel Base Plate 150*6mm Q345 for sale

Brand Name:MF

Model Number:150x6mm

Place of Origin:China

...weight. Round Shape Scaffolding Steel Base Plate can also be used with the leveling jack with socket end. More sizes are available. Different surface treatment are possible, pre galvanized, hot dip ...

Zhengzhou Duorui enterprise Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality HDG Galvanized Steel Sheet Plate SECC Decoiling Galvanised Steel Plate for sale

Place of Origin:Shandong,China

Brand Name:rigang

Model Number:SS400 Q235b A36

...Steel Plate PRODUCT DESCRIPTION We are specialized in the production and processing of metal raw material, such as carbon steel, galvanized, stainless steel,hot rolled /cold drawn steel products, Aluminum/Zincalume, copper products. We can supply different bars, round/square/rectangular tubes, steel strips/coils/sheets/plates, GI, PPGI, PPGL, wear-resistant steel, tin-plates, steel...

Wuxi Screw Metal Products Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Carbon steel Zinc Plated HDG  Round Ball Head Roofing Bolt And Fastener for sale

Brand Name:T&Y

Model Number:E-1001

Place of Origin:China

...steel Zinc Plated HDG Round Ball Head Roofing Bolt And Fastener Product name Carbon steel Zinc Plated HDG Round Ball Head Roofing Bolt And Fastener Standard DIN & ANSI & JIS & IFI Thread unc,unf,metric, thread Material Carbon steel Finish Zinc, ZYP,Black,HDG,Dacromet Packing Carton & Pallet Leading time 30-45 days Product details for Carbon steel Zinc Plated HDG Round Ball Head Roofing Bolt And Fastener Comapny profile for Carbon steel

Shanghai New Lasting Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 45cm Wholesale silver round serving tray for wedding checkered metal food tray platter stainless steel round food plate for sale

Brand Name:MUMMY'S HOME

Model Number:GP-00100

Place of Origin:CHAOZHOU

...round serving tray for wedding checkered metal food tray platter stainless steel round food plate Features : 1. Even surface for serving desserts,wine or dinner in family 2. Different sizes to meet a variety of needs 3. The round tray can be used for wedding table settings 4. It is also a nice choice for daily use,entertaining at home 5. Give your taste buds more choice Products Details: Name stainless steel round food plate

GOLD PLUS HOUSEWARES CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality EN 10088-2-2005 1.4418  X4CrNiMo16-5-1 Martensitic Stainless Steel Round Bar OD 250mm for sale

Brand Name:TSING SHAN

Model Number:1.4418 X4CrNiMo16-5-1

Place of Origin:China

...: EN 10088-2: 2005 Stainless steels. Technical delivery conditions for sheet/plate and strip of corrosion resisting steels for general purposes EN 10088-3: 2005 Stainless steels. Technical delivery conditions for semi-finished products, bars, rods, wire,

TSING SHAN STEEL INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality 3mm Polished Stainless Steel Round Bar Rod For Hardware for sale

Brand Name:Silk

Model Number:Stainless Steel Round Rod

Place of Origin:CHINA

...steel Round bar rod Stainless steel is in the air or chemical corrosion medium can resist corrosion of a high alloy steel, stainless steel is a beautiful surface and corrosion resistance, do not have to go through plating and other surface treatment, and play the inherent surface properties of stainless steel, used in a variety of steel, commonly known as stainless steel. Stainless steel...

Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality Washable Stainless Steel Round Hole Perforated Range Hood Filter Mesh Plate for sale

Model Number:1000*2000m

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:zhuoxin

Washable Stainless Steel Round Hole Perforated Range Hood Filter Mesh Plate Product Introduction: This round hole perforated mesh plate is a high-precision filter accessory specially designed for household and commercial kitchen range hoods. Adopting CNC ...

Anping Blue Net Metal Products Factory
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
Submit Buying Request