Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Furniture > Commercial Furniture > Office Furniture >

Portable Space Capsule House

portable space capsule house

All portable space capsule house wholesalers & portable space capsule house manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide portable space capsule house products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2948 products from portable space capsule house Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Portable Space Capsule House Movable Soundproof Booth for sale

Brand Name:OEHOME

Model Number:OER6

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Portable Space Capsule House Movable Soundproof Booth Become Our Capsule House Agent - What We Offer You? High-Margin, Trending Product - Eye-catching design, strong market demand Exclusive Regional Protection - Avoid price wars, secure your territory One-...

DONGGUAN OHORY ELECTRIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Portable Space Capsule House 3460mm Wide with 8 Ton Capacity for sale

Brand Name:3X NEST

Model Number:8.5m

Place of Origin:China

...-edge dwelling is designed for those seeking a compact, portable, and eco-friendly living space. With its foldable feature, the Space Capsule House is the perfect choice for individuals looking for flexibility and mobility in their living arrangements.

Hebei 3X nest Container House Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Quality Portable Space Capsule House 38㎡ Prefabricated Modular for sale

Brand Name:Full King

Model Number:B7

Place of Origin:China

Customized Movable High Quality Container House Portable Space Capsule House Capsule homestay: With a minimalist sci-fi style as its core, the capsule adopts a streamlined appearance and semi-transparent materials, with intelligent light effects, creating...

Weifang Fuqian Metal Products Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality Custom Modern Steel Portable Space Capsule House with Kitchen Prefab Container House 40ft for sale

Place of Origin:Shandong, China

Brand Name:JuHe

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{margin-bottom:10px;overflow:hidden}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#ea9924;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#000;background-color:#ea9924;text-align:center;font-style:normal...

Shandong Juhe Steel Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality Customized Color Luxury Apple Cabin Portable Space Capsule House Hotel Outdoor Office Pod for sale

Place of Origin:Shandong, China

Brand Name:ZHONGDINGHOUSE

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{width:750px}#...

Shandong GIS Integrated Housing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality Modular Prefab Portable Container Tiny Home Luxury Space Capsule House with Aluminum for sale

Place of Origin:Shandong, China

Brand Name:Fuqian

Model Number:G115

Space Capsule House luxury portable mobile hotel home modular prefab portable container tiny house Product Parameter Productname Space capsule Metal Aluminum panel,High quality zinc steel Color Customizable Control system Intelligent convenient switch Product features Firm, fast, flexible, easy to operate, diverse styiles Application Mobile hotel,house...

Weifang Fuqian Metal Products Co., Ltd
Site Member

Quality Lightweight Apple Cabin House , Storage Space Capsule House For Living And Working for sale

Brand Name:BlueHarbor

Place of Origin:Chongqing, China

...house, space capsule house that can be used for living and working Product Description: This innovative space capsule house is inspired by the shape of an apple, combined with a futuristic streamlined design to create a micro living and working space that is both aesthetic and functional. The capsule is made of aviation-grade lightweight composite materials, weighing only 1/5 of traditional houses...

Chongqing BlueHarbor Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Chongqing

Quality Luxury Space Capsule House for Stylish Resort Accommodation Experience for sale

Categories:Space Capsule House

Country/Region:china

...Space Capsule House Description Space Capsule House is a cutting-edge modular accommodation for modern tourism, resorts, and outdoor projects. Its futuristic look, comfortable living, and efficient construction offer a unique stay for guests, enabling operators to expand swiftly. Built with a robust steel frame, premium exterior, and top insulation, the capsule house...

WellModule Metal Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 18m ² Small Comfortable Hot-dip Galvanized Main Structure Space Capsule House for sale

Brand Name:FRAMER

Model Number:FX-3

Place of Origin:China

...Space Capsule House Our 18 sqm space capsule features a hot-dip galvanized steel structure with an exterior finished in fluorocarbon aluminum veneer. It boasts high strength and excellent shape retention, and is resistant to corrosion from natural factors such as ultraviolet (UV) rays and temperature fluctuations. Features: Product Name:Space Mobile House...

GUANGZHOU FRAMERPODS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Portable Hotel Space Capsule House with Customized Color and Electricity 3C/CE/CL/ Standard for sale

Place of Origin:Shandong, China

Brand Name:Xinyu

Model Number:Space Capsule House

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{width:750px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{overflow:hidden;width:750px;height:562.5px;margin-top:0;margin-bottom:0;margin-left:0;margin-right:0}#detail_decorate_root .magic-2{margin-top:0;margin-left:0;width:750px;height:562....

Xin yu Integrated Housing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality P05 Space Capsule House | Luxury Prefab Modular Home with Smart Control and Aviation-grade Aluminum Alloy Panels for sale

Place of Origin:Chengdu , China

Brand Name:Shunyao Supply Chain

Model Number:P05

P05 Space Capsule House | Luxury Prefab Modular Home with Smart Control Experience the future of living with the P05 Space Capsule House. Designed for luxury glamping, remote offices, and high-end resorts, this prefabricated modular home combines aviation-...

Sichuan Shunyao Supply Chain Management Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Boxspace Container For Housing Shipping Container Home 20ft Flat Pack Container Prefab Mobile House Space Capsule House for sale

Brand Name:Boxspace

Model Number:Detachable Container

Place of Origin:CHINA

... house comes with a knock-down system, which allows it to be loaded with far more quantity than any other products, It will do a great help for you to lower the shipping cost. So it's an ideal option for worker camp, tiny house, and site office. It

Foshan Boxspace Prefab House Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Prefab Portable Mobile House Contemporary Space Capsule House for Coffee for sale

Place of Origin:Shandong, China

FAQ 1.You are manufacture factory or trading company? We are trading company. And you are welcomed to visit us for inspection. The quality control flow will show you our professional.Also you will enjoy the best price and competitive price. 2.What’s your ...

Weifang Hengji Integrated Housing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality The Best-selling Space Capsule Prefabricated Modern Container Space Capsule House, Space Capsule Mobile House. for sale

Place of Origin:Hunan, China

Brand Name:yongcheng

Product Description Specification item value Material Steel Feature Eco Friendly, safe, Durable After-sale Service Online technical support Application Steel Fabricated House, Hotel Place of Origin China Hunan Product Type Container Houses Design Style ...

Hunan Yongcheng Steel Structure Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality Futuristic Curved Design Space Capsule House with Lightweight Aluminum Shell for 20-30% Rental Yield Boost for sale

Categories:Prefabricated Container Houses

Country/Region:china

The Space Capsule House outperforms traditional container homes in aesthetics, mobility, and integration. Unlike boxy containers, its futuristic curved design and LED lighting create a premium, Instagram-worthy appeal—boosting rental yields for resorts by ...

Suzhou Stars Integrated Housing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Villa Modern Camping Pod Space Prefab Portable Mobile Capsule House for sale

Place of Origin:Shandong, China

Brand Name:Shengde

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{margin-bottom:...

Shandong Shengde Integrated Housing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality Portable Office Sound Proof Booth Modular Prefab Space Capsule House 200cm*180cm*233cm for sale

Brand Name:INYKO

Model Number:K218

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

...booth sound booth modern prefab homes modular capsule house Professional Meeting Solution with Superior Soundproofing The Soundproof Pod Series K218 is an acoustically independent space designed for small meetings and multi-person collaboration. It ...

Guangzhou Yinke Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Customized Cat Capsule Backpack Portable Space Capsule Pet Carrier Breathable for sale

Brand Name:Bestone

Model Number:BT-OP2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... and lightness. It's designed specifically for small pets like cats and dogs. Its unique capsule design with a transparent bubble window allows pets to clearly observe the surrounding environment, reducing travel anxiety while also allowing owners to

SHENZHEN BEST ONE ELECTRONICS,CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality Portable Space Capsule Pet Carrier Back Pack Breathable Clear Bubble Cat Backpack for sale

Brand Name:Bestone

Model Number:BT-OP2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Pet Bag pet carrier back pack pet travel supplies portable space capsule New Sustainable Breathable Clear Bubble Key attributes Industry-specific attributes Application Cats Closure Type zipper ...

SHENZHEN BEST ONE ELECTRONICS,CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality Waiyang Economic Movable Prefab Prefabricated Capsule Hotel Apple Cabin House Space Capsule House for sale

Categories:Capsule House

Country/Region:china

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{width:750px}#...

Shandong iron little craftsman digital technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
Submit Buying Request