| Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com |
|
All polyester core cotton yarn wholesalers & polyester core cotton yarn manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide polyester core cotton yarn products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.
| Total 1613 products from polyester core cotton yarn Manufactures & Suppliers |
|
|
|
Brand Name:YJM Model Number:YJM-303 Place of Origin:Hubei, China ... is good and can be used comfortably, so products are mainly used for cotton spinning industry or polyester spinning, which can be span alone or in combination with poly, cotton, viscose fiber, linen and more. The polyester spun yarn is usually used in |
Wuhan Yijinmei Textile Co.,Ltd
Hubei |
|
|
Brand Name:CLHS Model Number:20S/2 Place of Origin:China ... cone/plastic core Color: Raw white or dyed Name 100% core spun polyester yarn Material 100% Yizheng Fiber Brand CLHS Type 20s/2 20S/3 Specifications 1.67kg/paper cone,Support for custom’s ... |
Hubei ZST Trade Co.,Ltd.
Hubei |
|
|
Brand Name:BY Model Number:SY71307 Place of Origin:China ... 62%Paper 38%Polyester(Eco) weight 1kg-1.5kg(2.2046LB-3.31LB) Color OEM Feature comfortable, light and soft Usage Sweaters, scarves, ... |
Guangdong Baiyi Textile & Tech.Co.,Ltd
Guangdong |
|
|
Brand Name:GOODFORE Model Number:Spun Yarn Place of Origin:China ...Polyester 22% Nylon 5% Gold and Silver Thread Glitter Core Spun Yarn Quick Details Product Type:Blended Yarn Type:Viscose Blended Yarn Pattern:Dyed Style:Hand Knitting Technics:Open End / OE Use:Sewing, Knitting, Hand Knitting Feature:Anti-Static, Anti-Bacteria, Anti-pilling Evenness:≤CV5% Twist:550/TPM Yarn Count:28/2 Place of Origin:ZHE Product name:flash corespun yarn... |
Goodfore Tex Machinery Co.,Ltd
Jiangsu |
|
|
Brand Name:IDEAR Model Number:IDR-FS-CLO-4292 Place of Origin:Jiangsu China 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Yarn Dyed Plaid Fabric for Shirt Uniform Clothes 180gsm 1. Descriptions: The checkered pattern can be traced back to the central part of Scotland in the fifth century ... |
Wujiang Idear Textile Co., Ltd
|
|
|
Place of Origin:Shanghai, China Brand Name:Hoyia Model Number:H12067 #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{vertical-align:top}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{vertical-align:top;display:inline-block;padding-right:4px;width:50%;box-sizing:border-box;margin-bottom:-4px;padding-left:0;margin-top:-4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-2{... |
Shanghai Hoyia Textile Co., Ltd.
Shanghai |
|
|
Model Number:TLK10541GA Brand Name:Seborn Place of Origin:China ...-green tone with rich, soft layers. The color develops a more natural vintage look after washing, with high product differentiation Scientific cotton-polyester stretch blend: 94.6% high cotton content paired with 4.8% polyester and 0.6% spandex. |
Foshan Shunde Xibulang Textile Industry Co., Ltd.
Guangdong |
|
|
Brand Name:OEM Model Number:no Place of Origin:JiangSu 20S Industrial polyester Cotton Sewing Thread Mercerized Yarn Black Brown White Cotton Thread Meta aramid industrial sewing thread anti-cut embroidery thread fire resistant sewing thread Features: High Quality Guaranteed First Class Service Best Prices ... |
Jiangyin Shulei Line Industry Co., Ltd.
Jiangsu |
|
|
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China Brand Name:JianCheng Model Number:JN48 6cm chair webbing furniture woven cotton belt webbing Width 6cm Material Elastic Polyester Technics Mesh, Fish Silk, Button, Pattern, Lace, Jacquard, Non-elastic Usage Abdominal Binder.Garment.Elastic ... |
Shantou City Jiancheng Weaving Co., Ltd.
Guangdong |
|
|
Brand Name:ZHONGYU Model Number:Ne21/1 Place of Origin:China ...cotton yarn Regenerated yarns, including cotton yarn, polyester-cotton yarn, blended yarn, and other recycled yarns from count Ne3 to Ne32 Reycled cotton yarn for weaving cloth and knitting socks,sweaters,fabrics and so on Recycled Yarn Product Specification: Description Regenerated/ Recycled Cotton Polyester Blended yarn for knitting and weaving Material Recycled Cotton/ Polyester Blended Composition Cotton/Polyester... |
Wenzhou Zhongyu Textile Co., Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Place of Origin:China Brand Name:Hoyuan ...versatility. At its core, this yarn features a cotton core that is enveloped by a sheath made from either polyester or nylon, resulting in a fiber that boasts both comfort and durability. This unique composition classifies it as a Core Spun Fiber Thread, |
Hoyuan Textile & Technology Co., Ltd.
|
|
|
Brand Name:Longtai Model Number:TY4 Place of Origin:Jiangxi China Regenerated Thread Yarn , Ring Spun Polyester Cotton Yarn For Socks And Gloves Product recycled /regenerated yarn Material recycled/regenerated cotton,polyester Composition cotton/polyester,70/30,65/35,50/50,40/60,35/65,60/40 Count 0.5S to 30S Technic open... |
Jiangxi Longtai New Material Co., Ltd
Guangdong |
|
|
Model Number:DH1780 Brand Name:DI HONG Place of Origin:Guangdong,Foshan ...Cotton Waffle Fabric Combed Yarn 65%Polyester 35%Cotton 250gsm Clothing Shirt Polo Fabric 35%Cotton 250gsm for Shirts & Polo Our premium 250gsm organic cotton waffle fabric, made of combed yarn and a 65% polyester 35% cotton blend, is the ideal textile for high-quality shirts and polo shirts, perfect for brands and designers chasing comfort, durability, and eco-friendliness. The combed yarn... |
Foshan Dihong Textile Co., Ltd.
Guangdong |
|
|
Brand Name:KEJIE Model Number:KJA1621 Place of Origin:CHINA Good Elasticity Custom Flannel Fabric Water Resistant 40% Polyester 60% Cotton Product despriction: Fabric Compositions 40%polyester 60%cotton Yarn Count 20*10 Yarn Type Combed Supply Type Make-to-Order Sample Free(without Freight) Color Pink, Ivory, Belge... |
Xinxiang Kejie Textile Co., Ltd.
Henan |
|
|
Place of Origin:China 4S-100S 100% Recycled Polyester Ring Spun Yarn Name Polyester Yarn Material 100% Polyester Specification 4S-100S Color Raw white,Black,or be customized Weight Standard packing weight, or customize packing as clients' ... |
Changshu Changhua Zhizao Technology Co., Ltd.
Jiangsu |
|
|
Brand Name:Huitong Model Number:32S T52/JC28/S20 Place of Origin:Yiyang,China ...Yarn Product Name: Conductive Blended Spun Yarn Product Content 32S T52/JC28/S20 Principal Component: 52% Polyester&28% Cotton&20% Stainless Steel fiber Descriptions: Antistatic It is blended spun of 0.5%-5% stainless steel fiber with various chemical fibers, cotton... |
Hunan Huitong Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.
Hunan |
|
|
Brand Name:yaoyang Model Number:yaoyang Place of Origin:China ...polyester yarn is its strength. With a strength rating of 4.5g/d, this yarn is built to last. Whether you're creating clothing, blankets, or other textiles, you can trust this yarn to hold up to repeated use and washing. Our 100 spun polyester yarn is a poly poly core spun yarn, which means that it features a strong polyester core... |
Hangzhou Yaoyang Technology Co.,Ltd
Zhejiang |