Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Machinery > Food & Beverage Machinery > Food Sterilizer >

Medical Autoclave Sterilizer

medical autoclave sterilizer

All medical autoclave sterilizer wholesalers & medical autoclave sterilizer manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide medical autoclave sterilizer products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 15980 products from medical autoclave sterilizer Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 18L Portable Medical Autoclave Sterilizer With Double Scale Pressure Gauge for sale

Brand Name:Medpharm

Model Number:PT-18LD

Place of Origin:China

... 1.Portable sterilizer for clinic, field hospital or disaster relief 2.Screws locked/unlocked lid style 3.Electric Heated with indicator light 4.With drain ...

ZHANGJIAGANG MEDPHARM MACHINERY LTD.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality High Temperature Medical Autoclave Sterilizer / Medical Instrument Drying Cabinet for sale

Brand Name:Qianbaijian

...Temperature Medical Autoclave Sterilizer / Medical Instrument Drying Cabinet Scope of application It is suitable for thorough drying before the sterilization of instruments or articles in medical institutions for subsequent packaging sterilization. ...

Hefei Qianbaijian Medical Equipment Co,Ltd
Active Member

Anhui

Quality Digital Display Medical Autoclave Sterilizer Prevent Dry Burn for sale

Brand Name:HAIYING

Model Number:XFH-100MA/XFH-100CA

Place of Origin:China

...Autoclave Sterilizer Vertical autoclave sterilizer XFH series steam sterilizers, autoclaves and other sterilizers have a cavity volume ranging from 30-200L and a total of 7 different sizes. Its advantage lies in a small footprint and a very high cavity capacity. It has a good loading capacity for most medium bottles and Erlenmeyer flasks. Vertical Autoclave Sterilizer...

Shandong Haiying Wuzhou Instrument Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Disposable Medical Autoclave Sterilization Tape , Sterile Indicator Tape for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...: used on packages of materials placed in an autoclave How to work: When the steam sterilization is completed, the color of the indicator strips will turn from yellow to dark brown or black. the compelete color change occurs in 15 to 20 ...

Shanghai Union Medical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality Rapid Hot Air Medical Autoclave Sterilizer With Electrical Microprocessor Control for sale

Brand Name:GOLGATHA

Model Number:GGT - 15027

Place of Origin:Guangzhou China

... type key. 3. With 3 fixed cycles of water adding,temperature rising,sterilizing,drying steam discharging controlled automatically. 4. Steam-water inner circulation system:no steam discharge,and the environment for sterilizing will be clean and dry. 5.

GUANGZHOU GOLGATHA IMPORT&EXPORT CO.,LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality LCD display Chiropody Medical Autoclave Sterilizer 18 Liter for sale

Brand Name:LAFOMED

Model Number:LFSS18AC

Place of Origin:CHINA

Class B Autoclave, Pressure steam sterilizer, 18Liter, Class B, for Chiropody & Podiatry using Why choose us ? 1.Directly manufacturing factory with competitive price and quality control,we check all material when we ...

Ningbo Haishu Life Medical Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Medical Autoclavable Sterile Surgeon Hospital Ot Surgical Gown For Surgery for sale

Brand Name:Ascentet

Model Number:OEM

Place of Origin:China

Disposable Dressing Gowns Hospital Scrubs With Elastic Cuff Description Comfort fit design based on extensive wearer input to provide our most comfortable garment design that: enables a greater range of movement while stretching and bending, provides a m...

Ascentet Group Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality Medical Dental Autoclave Sterilizer Disposable Self Seal Sterilization Pouch Roll for sale

Brand Name:zzlinker

Model Number:Sterilization Pouch

Place of Origin:China

Medical Dental Autoclave Sterilizer Disposable Self Seal Sterilization Pouch Roll Introduction It is a sterilized packing bag which made by polypropylene polyester complex film with dialytic paper agter heat treament It is a sterilized packing bag which made by polypropylene polyester complex film with dialytic paper agter heat treament and specially for medical...

Zhengzhou Linker Medical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Quality Medical Dental Autoclave Sterilizer Stainless Steel Material Long Service Life for sale

Brand Name:DentrunHK

Model Number:DT-1

Place of Origin:China

Dental Medical Vacuum Steam Sterilizer Autoclave Printing Printer Medical Dental Autoclave Sterilizer Stainless Steel Material Long Service Life

DENTRUN(HK) MEDICAL CO., LTD
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality Carbon Steel Front Loading Horizontal Steam Sterilizer For Medical Device Sterilization for sale

Brand Name:Stertek

Model Number:STH-HK150 to STH-HK500

Place of Origin:China

...sterilizer for medical device sterilization The horizontal pressure steam sterilizer autoclave is designed for efficient disinfection and sterilization of medical, laboratory, and industrial items using saturated steam. Its structure adopts a horizontal front-loading design, with two heating methods available: electric heating and direct steam heating. The equipment is composed of a sterilization

Stertek(Nanjing)Medical Equipment Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Hospital Medical Cassette Sterilization Equipment Cassette Sterilizer Medical Autoclave for sale

Brand Name:MEDBES

Model Number:M-CA2000

Place of Origin:China

...Autoclave Features: The shortest sterilization cycle only needs 6-7 minutes. Compared with the autoclave with a longer sterilization cycle, this quicker autoclave prolongs the life time of the medical appliances relatively, because the cycle time of the sterilized appliances exposed to the high temperature is less. Three press buttons for different sterilization programs, the time and temperature of sterilization...

Zhengzhou Medbes International Trading CO.,LTD.
Active Member

Henan

Quality Hospital Autoclave Sterilizer Stainless Steel High Pressure Autoclave Medical Instruments for sale

Brand Name:Lanphan

Model Number:LPLS-230LD

Place of Origin:China,Henan

hospital autoclave sterilizer stainless steel high pressure autoclave medical instruments hospital autoclave sterilizer Parameter Technical Data LPLS-220LD Sterilizing volume 220L Chamber size Φ600*760mm Basket dimension Φ550*220 3pcs Working pressure 0....

Henan Lanphan Industry Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality 23L Dental Autoclave Sterilization Machine Class B LCD Display Medical Dental Autoclave for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:Anzhe

Model Number:AZ-SET02

...autoclave sterilizer CE approved medical autoclave equiment class B dental autoclave sterillization machine The dental steam sterilization machine is a high-capacity autoclave designed for effective sterilization of dental instruments and materials. This type of sterilizer is particularly suitable for busy dental practices that require reliable and efficient sterilization processes. Dental steam sterilization...

Foshan Anzhe Medical Instrument Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Class B High Pressure Steam Autoclave Sterilizer 45L Capacity for sale

Brand Name:hxh

Model Number:RC-T45B

Place of Origin:CHINA

...AUTOCLAVE laboratory autoclave price steam autoclave sterilizer Steam sterilizers (also referred to as autoclaves) are an essential part of the decontamination and sterilization process performed by sterile processing departments (SPD) in healthcare facilities. STERIS offers one of the broadest range of steam sterilizers...

Hangzhou Huixinhe Medical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Industrial / Medical Electric Portable Steam Autoclave Sterilizer Machine for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:MEDIK

Model Number:YA-XD20J/ YA-XD24J/YA-XD35J/YA-XD50J

...Medical Electric Portable Steam Autoclave Sterilizer Machine Description: 1. Indicator light indicates working state. 2. For 4~6 minutes rapidly sterilizing. 3. Sterilizing temperature and time can be preset. 4. Steam-water inner circulation system:no steam discharge,and the environment for sterilizing...

ZHANGJIAGANG MEDI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality Class 5 Chemical Autoclave Indicator Strip For Medical Steam Sterilization for sale

Brand Name:THANDO,OEM,

Model Number:THANDO-S

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 5 Chemical Autoclave Indicator Strip For Medical Steam Sterilization Steam indicator strip • Steam sterilization • 15mm×100mm, 200pcs/box • Class 4. Class 6 • Indicator color will be changed from blue to Black after sterilized • Chemical ...

Shenzhen Thando Medical Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24L Steam Autoclave Sterilizer Machine Laboratory Heating Equipment for Salon Sterilization Autoclave Sterilization Machine for sale

Brand Name:BAXIT

Model Number:BXT-ZY50MA

Place of Origin:China

Autoclave Steam Sterilizer Portable Medical Steam Sterilizer Autoclave High Temperature Laboratory Vertical Autoclave High Pressure Steam Sterilization Characteristics Overpressure self-discharge 0.145-0.165Mpa Maximum operating temperature 126°C-128°C ...

Shanghai Glomro Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Sun Dental Autoclave Sterilizer 3L Medical Ultrasonic Cleaner for sale

Brand Name:XIEJIAN

Model Number:SUN3-I

Place of Origin:CHINA

Dental Sun Autoclave Quick Sterilization 3L 1. High temperature ,high speed to sterilize,self-sealing ,4 minutes steam sterilization, 2. Easy to operate. 3. All sterilization process is full-automatic 4. Operation safety Guaranteed TYPE POWER VOLTAGE ...

Henan Xiejian Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality Disposable Dpe / HDPE Biodegradable Red/Yellow Autoclave Sterilization Medical Biohazard Waste Bag for sale

Brand Name:AIC

Model Number:Ai650

Place of Origin:AIC

... Sterilization Medical Biohazard Waste Bag Material: HDPE Size:L101*W60+10CM Thikcness:0.09mm Printing:1C1S N.W/PCS: 118....

Advance International Corp
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
Submit Buying Request