Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Textile & Leather Product > Fabric > Polyester Fabric >

Polyester Cationic Fabric

1-10 Results for

polyester cationic fabric

from 1420 Products

Eco-Friendly 100% Polyester Cationic Fabric for Bags Density .111*90 Style Twill

China Eco-Friendly 100% Polyester Cationic Fabric for Bags Density .111*90 Style Twill on sale
..., Style Printed fabric, Dyed fabric, Water proof coat Price Reasonable and competitive Color According to customer's require. Service All the fabric should pass the the self-test by the company Width & Weight can be following customers instructions....
Wujiang Xingcheng Textile Imports And Exports Co., Ltd.

Address: East Textile City, No. 699, Market Road, Shengze Town, Suzhou, Jiangsu, China

Waterproof Printed Polyester Cationic Fabric 140gsm Woven Spandex

China Waterproof Printed Polyester Cationic Fabric 140gsm Woven Spandex on sale
92% Polyester 8%Spandex Woven Fabric ,Cationic Printed, Wr, 140gsm,57/58", For Beach Shorts And Pants. Woven Cationic Printed 140gsm Polyester Spandex Fabric 1). This quality is exported for many sports brands, include NIKE, AMANI, HUGE BOSS, as it is good......
SUZHOU SHUNPENG TEXTILE CO.,LTD

Big Ribstop Pattern Polyester Cationic Fabric , Skiing Wear Waterproof Breathable Fabric

China Big Ribstop Pattern Polyester Cationic Fabric , Skiing Wear Waterproof Breathable Fabric on sale
...big ribstop pattern .We finish it with P/D and W/R and coating . So it is waterproof and breathable .The fabric is commonly used in skiing wear and sports wear . Cation are usually discolored by chemical agents. Generally, water of 60~100 degrees will not...
Suzhou Jingang Textile Co.,Ltd

Address: The Orient Textile City 2D 071-072 (No 699 Shichang Road) Shengze Town Wujiang , Suzhou , Jiangsu Province , China

75D*150D 300D 100% polyester Cation Fabric MOQ 1000 Meters with PVC coated

China 75D*150D 300D 100% polyester Cation Fabric MOQ 1000 Meters with PVC coated on sale
...: We offer 100% polyester fabric with Cationic Polyester 300D for various applications. The fabric is made of high quality, fine yarn count of 75D*150D with a weight of 150gsm. Thanks to its cationic dyeing technology, our fabric has a smooth, soft, ......
Changzhou Pengyi Textile Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 1005, Block B2, Tianan Digital City, No.588, Changwu South Road, Wujin District, Changzhou City, Jiangsu Province,China

Heavy Weight Twill Polyester Cationic Fabric 250GSM Two Tone Effect For Sportswear

China Heavy Weight Twill Polyester Cationic Fabric 250GSM Two Tone Effect For Sportswear on sale
... per square meter, this fabric falls into the heavy weight category – substantially more robust than standard 180‑200GSM twills used for casual pants or light jackets. The weight gives the fabric a substantial hand feel, excellent draping behavior, and...
Haining Dahongma New Material Co.,Ltd.

Address: No. 27 Hongqi Avenue, Maqiao Street, Haining City, Jiaxing City, Zhejiang Province,China

100% polyester cationic fabric sofa garment for decoration/ sofa upholstery /apparel

China 100% polyester cationic fabric sofa garment for decoration/ sofa upholstery /apparel on sale
Product Description: 100% polyester cationic fabric sofa garment Composition 100% Polyester Process Dyeing/Printed/Coated/Bronzed/Brushed/Crushed/ Embossed/Flocked/Bonded Width 1.5m Available width 1.5m~2.2m Weight 230GSM Available weight 220GSM~500GSM ......
HAINING JUNCHENG TEXTILES CO.,LTD

Address: NO.28 Road 8th Jingbian, Haining Warp Knitting Industry Zone, Haining City, Zhejiang Province, China

Twill 40D 70D 140GSM Polyester Cationic Fabric Sports Jersey Fabric 150cm

China Twill 40D 70D 140GSM Polyester Cationic Fabric Sports Jersey Fabric 150cm on sale
...Cationic Nylon Polyester Spandex Sportswear Material Fabric Twill 70D+75D+40D*70D+75D+40D 140gsm 150cm Breathable Composition is 75% nylon 17% Polyester 8% Spandex . two color way cationic style very breathable and stretch. Comfortable to wear. Mostly used as sportswear material fabric, casual wear, beach shorts, sports pant, Climbing Wear etc. 50 colors are available from fresh order. MOQ is 1 meter This fabric......
Wujiang Idear Textile Co., Ltd

Address: 3AF, #1988, Central Avenue Shengze Town,Wujiang, Suzhou, China,215228

Ultrasonic Fabric Shiny Satin Microfiber Fabric

China Ultrasonic Fabric Shiny Satin Microfiber Fabric on sale
...Polyester Fabric is a versatile and durable material that combines the best qualities of both poly nylon fabric and polyester nylon blend fabric, making it an excellent choice for a wide range of applications. This fabric is highly regarded for its strength, resilience, and aesthetic appeal, making it a preferred option for apparel, upholstery, and outdoor gear. Available in multiple colors, the Nylon Polyester Fabric...
Hangzhou Yaoyang Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Lushan morden times,Lushan district ,Fuyang City ,Zhejiang Province ,China

160gsm Cation 300D Polyester Oxford Fabric PA Coating

China 160gsm Cation 300D Polyester Oxford Fabric PA Coating on sale
Polyester Cation Fabric stock lot 300D PA Coating Oxford Fabric Cationic fabric features 1. One of the characteristics of cationic fabrics is the two-color effect. By taking advantage of this feature, some yarn-dyed two-color fabrics can be replaced, so as to reduce the cost of fabrics. 2. Cationic fabric......
Jiaxing Texson Textile Co., Ltd.

Address: A2-26,Mulinsen International Trade City,Wangjiangjing,Jiaxing,Zhejiang,China

Soft 160GSM Grey Cationic Melange Polyester Spandex Fabric For T-Shirt

China Soft 160GSM Grey Cationic Melange Polyester Spandex Fabric For T-Shirt on sale
..., and ordinary polyester yarn is used in the weft direction. Sometimes, in order to achieve a better linen-like effect, polyester and cationic two-component fibers are blended. Use dyes respectively, common dyes for polyester yarn, and cationic dyes for...
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.

Address: building 8,no.5 Jienshi road,maqiao town,haining,zhejiang,china

Submit your polyester cationic fabric inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.

Products: Soft 160GSM Grey Cationic Melange Polyester Spandex Fabric For T-Shirt

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit polyester cationic fabric inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0