Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Assurance Services >

HenryTech HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-4

Categories Coaxial Connectors
Model Number: HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-4
Delivery Time: 5-7工作日
Interface: Inner Bore
Brand Name: HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-4
MOQ: 1
Stock: 1000
Description: 1 Inner Bore SMA -55℃~+165℃ 27GHz 50Ω Coaxial Connector (RF) Assemblies RoHS
Packaging Details: -
RF Series: SMA
Operating Temperature: -55℃~+165℃
Frequency: 27GHz
Impedance: 50Ω
Number of Ports: 1
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
Submit Buying Request
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

HenryTech HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-4

Product Overview

Dielectric-Insulated Bulkhead SMA Jack 4-Hole Flange Connector (DC~27 GHz). Designed for high-frequency applications, this connector supports microstrip or stripline interfaces and features a detachable/replaceable design. Ideal for professional RF testing and integration.

Testing Note: Back-to-back testing up to 27 GHz exposes internal impedance mismatches. Individual connector VSWR can be derived by taking the square root of the measured peak VSWR.

Brand: Chengdu Henglitai Technology
Frequency Range: DC~27 GHz
Impedance: 50
Outer Contact Material: Stainless Steel 303 (Passivated)
Center Contact Material: Beryllium-Copper (C17300) Gold Plated
Insulator: PTFE/AIR
Mating Cycles: 500
Temperature Range: -55~+165
Part NumberDielectric (mm)Dielectric Length (mm)Pin (mm)Pin Protrusion (mm)
HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-12.23.20.301.27
HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-23.9150.643
HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-32.1150.643
HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-42.24.30.301.3
HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-52.23.20.301.27
HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-63.9150.643
HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-72.1150.643
HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-82.2100.642.1
Buy HenryTech HLY-SMA-KFD-S1-4 at wholesale prices
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0