Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Financial Services >

CINCH M83513/03-H11C

Categories D Sub Connectors
Delivery Time: 9-11工作日
Stock: 89
Model Number: M83513/03-H11C
Packaging Details: -
MOQ: 1
Brand Name: M83513/03-H11C
Description: D-Sub Cables Assemblies
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
Submit Buying Request
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

CINCH M83513/03-H11C

Dura-Con™ Micro-D Connectors

Cinch Dura-Con™ connectors are designed for rugged, high-performance interconnect applications where weight and space must be minimized while maintaining maximum reliability. Utilizing the unique Dura-Con twist pin contact, these connectors ensure contact with the mating socket wall regardless of radial forces. Ideal for miniaturized airborne electronics, data processing, and harsh environments requiring resistance to shock and vibration.

BrandCinch (Bel)
Contact TypeTwist Pin
ComplianceMIL-DTL-83513 / MIL-C-83513
Shell MaterialsAluminum (Metal) or Glass-reinforced Thermoplastic
Termination StylesSolder Cup, Insulated Wire, Uninsulated Wire, PCB Tails
PositionsTypeA (in)B (in)C (in)D (in)E (in)F (in)
9Plug/Socket0.7750.333-0.3960.3900.5650.2980.270
15Plug/Socket0.9250.483-0.5460.5400.7150.2980.270
21Plug/Socket1.0750.633-0.6960.6900.8650.2980.270
25Plug/Socket1.1750.733-0.7960.7900.9650.2980.270
31Plug/Socket1.3250.883-0.9460.9401.1150.2980.270
37Plug/Socket1.4751.033-1.0961.0901.2650.2980.270
51Plug/Socket1.4250.983-1.0461.0401.2150.3410.310
69Plug/Socket1.7261.284-1.3501.3321.5150.333-0.3410.310
100Plug/Socket2.1601.383-1.4461.4321.8000.3840.360
Buy CINCH M83513/03-H11C at wholesale prices
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0