Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Research & Development Services >

TE Connectivity 1932768-1

Categories Memory Connectors
Description: Card Connector MINI SIM Push-Pull
Operating Temperature: -25℃~+70℃
Card Type: Mini-SIM Card
Model Number: 1932768-1
MOQ: 8000
Height Above Board: 1.95mm
Packaging Details: -
Connector Type: Connector and Ejector
Brand Name: 1932768-1
Delivery Time: 25-42周
Stock: 800000
Card Connection Mode: Push-Pull
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
Submit Buying Request
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

TE Connectivity 1932768-1

Product Overview

This product is a super low profile SIM connector with a flange rim, designed for high-density applications. It features a height of 1.95mm and is available in a standard configuration.

Brand

TE Connectivity

Product Name

SUPER LOW PROFILE SIM H=1.95 WITH FLANGE RIM

Part Number

1932768

Drawing Number

108-115024

Customer Drawing

1932768

Weight

0.46g

Housing Material

Thermoplastic

Contact Material

Copper Alloy

Clip Material

SUS
FeatureSpecificationUnitTolerance
Height (H)1.95mmMAX 2.02
Contact Plating (Contact Area)Ni (min) + PdNi (min) + Au (min)um1.27 + 1.0 + 0.2
Contact Plating (Soldering Area)Au (min)um0.05
Clip PlatingNi (min) + Tin (min)um1.3 + 1
Recommended Soldering Thickness100umMIN
Coplanarity0.1MAX(SEE FIG.1)
Reel Quantity1000PCS/REEL
Reel Diameter~180mm
Reel Width24.4mmMAX
Flange Core Diameter90mm
Peeling Strength0.1~0.7N(300mm/min)
DimensionValueUnitTolerance
Dimension A11.3mm0.1
Dimension B15.1mm0.1
Dimension C16.3mmTYP
Dimension D12.3mmTYP
Dimension E8.3mm
Dimension F4.9mm
Dimension G12.96mmREF
Dimension H4.4mm
Dimension I3.4mm
Dimension J2.54mmTYP
Dimension K2.54mmTYP
Dimension L2.54mmTYP
Dimension M2.54mmTYP
Dimension N4.66mmREF
Dimension O0.4mm
Dimension P0.98mm
Dimension Q0.3mm
Dimension R0.9mm
Dimension S0.04mmREF
Dimension T0.3mm
Dimension U11.1mm
Dimension V10.55mm
Dimension W0.54mm
Dimension X16.3mm
Dimension Y0.98mm
Dimension Z2.4mm
Dimension AA9.3mmREF
Dimension BB5.6mm
Dimension CC14.8mm
Dimension DD0.3mm
Dimension EE0.3mm
Dimension FF2.54mmTYP
Dimension GG2.54mmTYP
Dimension HH2.54mmTYP
Dimension II2.54mmTYP
Dimension JJ4.5mmREF
Dimension KK0.42mm0.15
Dimension LL0.1mm0.1MAX
Dimension MM40mmMAX
Dimension NN20mm
Dimension OO20mm
Dimension PP0.00779
Dimension QQ0.000779
Dimension RR0.00000779
Dimension SS0.000000779
Dimension TT0.0000000779
Dimension UU0.00000000779
Dimension VV0.000000000779
Dimension WW0.0000000000779
Dimension XX0.00000000000779
Dimension YY0.000000000000779
Dimension ZZ0.0000000000000779
Dimension AAA0.00000000000000779
Dimension BBB0.000000000000000779
Dimension CCC0.0000000000000000779
Dimension DDD0.00000000000000000779
Dimension EEE0.000000000000000000779
Dimension FFF0.0000000000000000000779
Dimension GGG0.00000000000000000000779
Dimension HHH0.000000000000000000000779
Dimension III0.0000000000000000000000779
Dimension JJJ0.00000000000000000000000779
Dimension KKK0.000000000000000000000000779
Dimension LLL0.0000000000000000000000000779
Dimension MMM0.00000000000000000000000000779
Dimension NNN0.000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension OOO0.0000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension PPP0.00000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension QQQ0.000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension RRR0.0000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension SSS0.00000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension TTT0.000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension UUU0.0000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension VVV0.00000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension WWW0.000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension XXX0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension YYY0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension ZZZ0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension AAAA0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension BBBB0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension CCCC0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension DDDD0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension EEEE0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension FFFF0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension GGGG0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension HHHH0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension IIII0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension JJJJ0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension KKKK0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension LLLL0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension MMMM0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension NNNN0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension OOOO0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension PPPP0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension QQQQ0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension RRRR0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension SSSS0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension TTTT0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension UUUU0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension VVVV0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension WWWW0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension XXXX0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension YYYY0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension ZZZZ0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension AAAAA0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension BBBBB0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension CCCCC0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension DDDDD0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension EEEEE0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension FFFFF0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension GGGGG0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension HHHHH0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension IIIII0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension JJJJJ0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension KKKKK0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension LLLLL0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension MMMMM0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension NNNNN0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension OOOOO0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension PPPPP0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension QQQQQ0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension RRRRR0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension SSSSS0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension TTTTT0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension UUUUU0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension VVVVV0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension WWWWW0.0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension XXXXX0.00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension YYYYY0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Dimension ZZZZZ0.000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000779
Buy TE Connectivity 1932768-1 at wholesale prices
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0