Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Categories Rectangular Connectors
Pins Structure: 1x5P
Pitch: 2mm
Model Number: 5FKAA050L
Delivery Time: 7-14工作日
Packaging Details: Through Hole,P=2mm
Brand Name: 5FKAA050L
Operating Temperature: -25℃~+85℃
Contact Plating: Tin
Description: Connector Header 5 position 2mm Pitch 2A Through Hole -25℃~+85℃
Reference Series: PH
Number of PINs: 5P
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Contact Material: -;Brass
Color: White
Number of Rows: 1
Stock: 20000
Number of PINs Per Row: 5
MOQ: 2000
Current Rating: 2A
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
Submit Buying Request
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

SAMZO 5FKAA050L

Product Overview

Function: Wafer connector for electronic switch and connector applications.

Usage: Suitable for P.C. Board mounting.

Advantages: Compact design, reliable connection.

Application Scenarios: General electronics, industrial applications.

Brand SAMZ0 COMPONENTS
Series 5F-PH
Spacing K-2.00mm
Mounting A-LD
Standard A-WAFER SEK
Pin Type 02-2P (02-16P)
Code 0-PBT/1-PA6T
Material PBT/PA6T
Origin CHINA
Certifications ROHS
Part No.CircuitsDimension (L) mmDimension (W) mm
SFKA2001822.006.00
SFKA2001834.008.00
SFKA2001846.0010.00
SFKA2001858.0012.00
SFKA20018610.0014.00
SFKA20018812.0016.00
SFKA20018914.0018.00
SFKA200181016.0020.00
SFKA200181218.0022.00
SFKA200181420.0024.00
SFKA200181522.0026.00
SFKA200181628.0032.00
SFKA200181830.0034.00
SpecificationValue
Current rating2A AC, DC
Voltage rating125V AC, DC
Temperature range-25C ~ +85C
Insulation resistance1000M Min.
Withstanding voltage800V AC/ minute
Contact resistance20m Max.
Buy SAMZO 5FKAA050L at wholesale prices
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0