Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Assurance Services >

HanElectricity 9821WV-06P

Categories Rectangular Connectors
Y-Width of Bottom Edge on Board: 2.9mm
Z-Height of the Board: 4.6mm
Model Number: 9821WV-06P
Reference Series: PicoBlade(MX 1.25)
Voltage Rating (Max): 125V
Number of Rows: 1
Flame Retardant Rating: UL94V-0
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Delivery Time: 7-15工作日
Packaging Details: Through Hole,P=1.25mm
Stock: 10000
Contact Plating: Tin
Contact Material: Brass;PA6T
Number of PINs Per Row: 6
Pins Structure: 1x6P
Pitch: 1.25mm
Brand Name: 9821WV-06P
MOQ: 2000
Description: Connector Header 1.25mm Pitch Through Hole
Operating Temperature: -25℃~+85℃
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
Submit Buying Request
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

HanElectricity 9821WV-06P

Product Overview

Function/Usage: Connectors for electronic applications.

Application Scenarios: Suitable for use with specific terminal parts and housings.

Advantages: High insulation resistance, good dielectric strength, low contact resistance.

Brand HanElectricity Co.,LTD
Origin Not Specified
Certifications UL94V-0
Material (Housing) PA6T
Material (Terminal) Brass, Bright Tin Plated 60u"MIN
Color (Housing) Natural or Black
Part NumberModel NameMaterialTemperature RangeSuitable Substrate ThicknessInsulation ResistanceWithstand VoltageRated VoltageRated CurrentContact Resistance
9821WV-XXP9821HPA6T UL94V-0-25~851.2mm~1.6mm100M500V AC/minute125V AC/DC1A0.02
9821WV-XXP9821TPA6T UL94V-0-25~851.2mm~1.6mm100M500V AC/minute125V AC/DC1A0.02
Part NamePinDIM.A (mm)DIM.B (mm)
Housing14.60.20.6 +0.1/-0
Housing23.250.20.35
Housing32.93.5
Housing42.250.20.3
Housing51.252.50
Housing63.756.25
Housing78.757.50
Housing811.255.00
Housing912.508.15
Housing1013.756.9
Housing1115.005.65
Housing1216.254.4
Housing1317.509.4
Housing1410.0010.65
Housing152.5011.9
Housing166.2513.15
Housing177.5014.4
Housing185.0015.65
Housing198.1516.9
Housing206.918.15
Housing215.6519.4
Housing224.420.65
Housing239.420.65
Housing2410.6520.65
Housing2511.920.65
Housing2613.1520.65
Housing2714.420.65
Housing2815.6520.65
Housing2916.920.65
Housing3018.1520.65
Housing3119.420.65
Housing3220.6520.65
Buy HanElectricity 9821WV-06P at wholesale prices
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0