Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Education & Training >

SAMZO 5FKAA030L

Categories Rectangular Connectors
Number of Rows: 1
Reference Series: PH
Stock: 20000
Delivery Time: 7-14工作日
Brand Name: 5FKAA030L
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Contact Material: -;Brass
Contact Plating: Tin
Packaging Details: Through Hole,P=2mm
Number of PINs: 3P
Model Number: 5FKAA030L
Operating Temperature: -25℃~+85℃
Color: White
Number of PINs Per Row: 3
MOQ: 2000
Pins Structure: 1x3P
Description: Connector Header 3 position 2mm Pitch 2A Through Hole -25℃~+85℃
Pitch: 2mm
Current Rating: 2A
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
Submit Buying Request
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

SAMZO 5FKAA030L

Product Overview

This product is a wafer connector designed for electronic applications. It offers reliable connectivity with specific electrical and mechanical characteristics.

Brand

SAMZO COMPONENTS

Series

5F-PH

Spacing

2.00mm

Mounting

LD

Standard

WAFER SEK

Pin Type

2P (02-16P)

Code

PBT/PA6T

Material

PBT/PA6T

Origin

Not Specified

Part NumberCircuitsDimension L (mm)Dimension W (mm)
5FKA-P200122.006.00
5FKA-P200134.008.00
5FKA-P200146.0010.00
5FKA-P200158.0012.00
5FKA-P2001610.0014.00
5FKA-P2001712.0016.00
5FKA-P2001814.0018.00
5FKA-P2001916.0020.00
5FKA-P20011018.0022.00
5FKA-P20011120.0024.00
5FKA-P20011222.0026.00
5FKA-P20011426.0030.00
5FKA-P20011528.0032.00
5FKA-P20011630.0034.00
SpecificationValue
Current Rating2A AC, DC
Voltage Rating125V AC, DC
Temperature Range-25C ~ +85C
Insulation Resistance1000M Min.
Withstanding Voltage800V AC/ minute
Contact Resistance20m Max.
Buy SAMZO 5FKAA030L at wholesale prices
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0