Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Other Business Services >

CINCH M83513/03-G04C

Categories D Sub Connectors
Delivery Time: 9-11 working days
Packaging Details: -
Stock: 250
MOQ: 1
Description: D-Sub Cables Assemblies
Brand Name: M83513/03-G04C
Model Number: M83513/03-G04C
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
Submit Buying Request
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

CINCH M83513/03-G04C

Dura-Con™ Micro-D Connectors

Cinch Dura-Con™ connectors are designed for rugged, high-performance interconnect applications requiring minimal weight and space. The system features the Dura-Con twist pin contact, made from a precision miniature spring cable with a welded tip, ensuring reliable mating and resistance to metal fatigue. These connectors are ideal for miniaturized airborne electronics, data processing, and harsh environments requiring EMI/RFI shielding.

Brand
Cinch (Bel Fuse)
Contact Type
Twist Pin
Shell Materials
Aluminum (Metal Shell), Thermoplastic (Plastic Shell)
Compliance
MIL-DTL-83513
Termination Styles
Solder Cup, Insulated Wire, Uninsulated Wire, PCB Tails
PositionsPlug/SocketA (in)B (in)C (in)D (in)E (in)F (in)
9Plug/Socket0.7750.333-0.3960.3900.5650.2980.270
15Plug/Socket0.9250.483-0.5460.5400.7150.2980.270
21Plug/Socket1.0750.633-0.6960.6900.8650.2980.270
25Plug/Socket1.1750.733-0.7960.7900.9650.2980.270
31Plug/Socket1.3250.883-0.9460.9401.1150.2980.270
37Plug/Socket1.4751.033-1.0961.0901.2650.2980.270
51Plug/Socket1.4250.983-1.0461.0401.2150.3410.310
69Plug/Socket1.7261.284-1.3501.3321.5150.333-0.3410.310
100Plug/Socket2.1601.383-1.4461.4321.8000.3840.360
Buy CINCH M83513/03-G04C at wholesale prices
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0