Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Physical Measuring Instruments >

Automatic Spraying Machine for Electric Vehicle Rearview Mirror

Categories auto&motorcycle parts
Application: Electric Vehicle Rearview Mirror
Exhaust Port: Round / 400 mm
Model Number: 500X8
Spraying Mode: 360 Rotation + Reciprocating
Program Storage: 10,000+ Programs
Spray Gun: Mansheng Blue Nozzle 1.3 mm
Price: 12821
Overall Dimension: 2143 x 1500 x 2170 mm
Rated Voltage: 220VAC / 50Hz
Positioning Accuracy: 0.2 mm
Air Supply Pressure: 0.6-0.8 MPa
Weight: 480 KG
Packaging Details: Wooden box
Automation Level: Fully Automated
Place of Origin: Dongguan, China
Machine Type: Automatic Spraying Machine
Warranty: 1 Year
Brand Name: Mansheng
Drive Method: 8-Axis Servo
MOQ: 1
Spraying Range: 500 x 400 x 350 mm
Body Material: Stainless Steel / Aluminum / Steel
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,T/T,D/P
Control System: MCGS Touch Screen
Power Consumption: 4.5 KW/H
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
Submit Buying Request
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Automatic Spraying Machine for Electric Vehicle Rearview Mirror

Automatic Spraying Machine for Electric Vehicle Rearview Mirror
The Mansheng 500X8 Automatic Spraying Machine is specially designed for precision surface coating of electric vehicle rearview mirrors. This fully automated spray painting system delivers uniform, high-consistency coating on mirror housings and shells, ensuring a flawless finish with excellent adhesion and color uniformity. It is an ideal solution for auto & motorcycle parts manufacturers seeking reliable, efficient, and repeatable surface treatment on production lines.
Key Features
  • Fully automated spray coating process with precise 8-axis servo control
  • Purpose-built for electric vehicle rearview mirror housing surface finishing
  • Uniform coating application ensuring consistent quality and high production yield
  • 360 degree rotation combined with reciprocating spraying for complete coverage
  • High-efficiency design for seamless integration into automated production lines
  • Durable stainless steel / aluminum / steel body for long-term reliability
  • Intuitive MCGS touch screen control with 10,000+ program storage
Application
Specifically engineered for the surface coating and finishing of electric vehicle rearview mirror housings and related auto & motorcycle parts. Suitable for automated manufacturing lines requiring precise, repeatable, and high-quality spray painting results.
Specifications
BrandMansheng
Model500X8
Place of OriginDongguan, China
Machine TypeAutomatic Spraying Machine
ApplicationElectric Vehicle Rearview Mirror
Automation LevelFully Automated
Drive Method8-Axis Servo
Spraying Mode360 Rotation + Reciprocating
Spraying Range500 x 400 x 350 mm
Positioning Accuracy0.2 mm
Control SystemMCGS Touch Screen
Program Storage10,000+ Programs
Rated Voltage220VAC / 50Hz
Power Consumption4.5 KW/H
Air Supply Pressure0.6-0.8 MPa
Body MaterialStainless Steel / Aluminum / Steel
Overall Dimension2143 x 1500 x 2170 mm
Weight480 KG
Spray GunMansheng Blue Nozzle 1.3 mm
Exhaust PortRound / 400 mm
Warranty1 Year
Why Choose Us
  • Professional manufacturer with extensive experience in automatic spraying equipment
  • Strict quality control ensuring stable and reliable machine performance
  • Customized solutions tailored to different workpieces and coating requirements
  • Competitive factory price with timely worldwide delivery
  • Comprehensive after-sales service and technical support
FAQ
Q: What materials can this machine spray?
A: It is designed for the surface coating of electric vehicle rearview mirror housings and similar auto & motorcycle parts, and is compatible with plastic, metal, and composite substrates.
Q: Is the machine fully automatic?
A: Yes. It features a fully automated spray coating process with an 8-axis servo drive and MCGS touch screen control.
Q: What is the minimum order quantity?
A: The MOQ is 1 set.
Q: What are the accepted payment terms?
A: We accept L/C, D/A, D/P, and T/T.
Q: How is the machine packaged for shipping?
A: Each machine is securely packed in a wooden box to ensure safe transportation.
Buy Automatic Spraying Machine for Electric Vehicle Rearview Mirror at wholesale prices
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Dongguan Mansheng Automation Equipment Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0