Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Yellow Jacket Extension Cord

yellow jacket extension cord

All yellow jacket extension cord wholesalers & yellow jacket extension cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide yellow jacket extension cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8 products from yellow jacket extension cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Sm Sx Yellow Jacket Sc To Sc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:SUNET/OEM

Model Number:SNT-PC

Place of Origin:Qingdao China

... Fiber Patch cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration. Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-of-the-art connectors and

Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality Two RCA Audio Cable Wire , Converter Video AV Audio Cable Extension Cord for sale

Brand Name:Songshun Harness

Model Number:SS-ACC003

Place of Origin:China

2 RCA Male to Male Plug Adapter Audio Converter Video AV RCA Cable Wire Cord Item:multimedia 2rca-2rca cable . male to male . 1.conductor : Tin Copper , 10+10/0.10mm or 10+20/0.10mm, 28AWG 2.insulation : pvc 3.testing :100% open & short test 4.color: black...

SONGSHUN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Site Member

Quality 3 Conductor,Visible Connector SAA Series Austrain Extension Cords for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

... AMPS COLOR QTY./CARTON AU011510 10 1.5 10 Red,Yellow,Blue,Orange 8 AU011515 15 AU011520 20 AU011525 25 4 AU011530 30 4 Feature: 1.Extra heavy duty 2.Weather-proof PVC jacket 3.Super flexibility 4.Designed connectors for easy grip 5

Yonghua Co.,ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang Province

Quality Yellow 100M SC APC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Multimode for sale

Brand Name:Geehe Comm

Model Number:GH-OP-DP-0025

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

Yellow Fiber 100M SC APC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Multimode​ 1.Fiber Patch Cord Basic Introduction: Geehe offers an extensive line of SC/APC to SC/APC 9/125µm OS2 single-mode duplex fiber optic patch cables with many choices of different length, jacket...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality FC-ST Patch Cord Pigtail Yellow Multiple Connection Points LSZH PVC Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Aitong

Model Number:FC-ST

Place of Origin:China

FC-ST Carrier Grade Single-Mode Single Core Pigtail 3M Extension Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail ▌Product description After the optical cable is laid, it must be connected through optical fiber to form a complete optical fiber transmission link. An optical fiber...

Sichuan Aitong Wire & Cable, Inc.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Australian transparent extension leads with Light for sale

Place of Origin:Ningbo

~Australian transparent extension leads 1. Australia &New Zealand SAA standard 2.4V/75,H05VV-F,3G1.5MM,0.6/1KV 3.250V 4.15Amp Lead, Clear 15Amp Pin&Plug 5.Color: orange/yellow/blue/assorted color 6.Packing: printed plactic bag 7.OEM acceptable Marks: 1. ...

Ningbo Jianuo Electronic Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Heavy Duty Extension Leads 10A - Yellow - 5m for sale

Place of Origin:Ningbo

~10A Heavy Duty Extension Leads 1) Standards: PLUG: AS/NZS 3112 2) Applicable cables: a) 4V-75 2X0.75mm2 - 1.0mm2 b) H03VVH2-F 2X0.75mm2 c) H05VV-F 0.75mm2 d) H05VV-F 1.00mm2 1. Features 1)materials: environmentally-friendly materials, Conductor:Stranded ...

Ningbo Jianuo Electronic Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 10M SC To FC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Geehe,ODM Or OEM

Model Number:GH-OP-DP-007

Place of Origin:China Mainland

FTTH Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow SC To FC Fiber Connector ​ 1.Basic Introduction: Our extensive selection of bend unfeeling fiber includes the Yellow 10 Meter SC to FC Multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable shown here. The fiber ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request