Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Underground Fibre Optic Cable

underground fibre optic cable

All underground fibre optic cable wholesalers & underground fibre optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide underground fibre optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 68 products from underground fibre optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality SDOC GYTS53 Outside G652D Underground Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:Jiqian

Model Number:GYTS53

Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

... with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polyethylene (PE) for cable with high fiber count, locates in the center of core as a metallic strength member. Tubes (and fillers) are stranded around the strength member into

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTS SM Underground 24 Core Outdoor armoured fibre optic cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:GYTS Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

Underground Fiber Optic GYTS Armored SM Underground 24core Outdoor armoured Fiber Optical Cable 1. Specification: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus palstic.the tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Black Outdoor Gyta Cable , 48 Core Armoured Fibre Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:YUANTONG

Model Number:GYTA 48 Core

Place of Origin:China

48 Core Layer Filling Loose Tube Aluminium PE Sheath Metallic Strength Member Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA Product Description: GYTA Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the ...

Sichuan Yuantong Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Loose Tube  GYFTY53 Direct Burial Armored Fibre Optic Cable Underground 30F 36F for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:SKYLYNN or OEM, ODM

Outdoor Underground Directly Burried Stranded Loose Tube Cable GYFTY53 Description The loose tube cable have good mechanical and temperature performance. We adapt stranded loose tube to improve the tensile strength. Metal strength member which we use can ...

Shenzhen Skylynn Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 24 Core Optical Fibre Underground Cable GYTS G652D Armoured Fiber Optical Cable for sale

Brand Name:DAMU

Model Number:DM-GYTS-96

Place of Origin:China

...Cable Fiber Count 96core Construction Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Type G.652D/G657A1 Outer Jacket Material PE(Black) Application Aerial And Duct Samples Free Warranty 1years High Light 48 Core Optical Fibre Underground Cable , GYTS Optical Fibre Underground Cable , G652D Armoured Fiber Optical Cable Product Description 24 Core Optical Fibre Underground Cable GYTS G652D Armoured Fiber Optical Cable...

Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality GYTS 288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Underground Optical Fibre Cable for sale

Brand Name:Aixton

Model Number:AXT-GYTS-24

Place of Origin:CHINA

...cables feature stranded loose tube filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polyethylene (PE) for cable with high fiber count, locates in the center of core as a metallic strength member. Tubes (and fillers) are

Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 12Cores 2km Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53  optical fibre underground cable for sale

Brand Name:SLR

Model Number:GYFTY53

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG CHINA

12 Cores UG Underground Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 The Underground Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations, ...

SL RELIANCE LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality PE Jacket Direct Burial Armored Fiber Optic Cable , GYTS53 Underground Optical Cable for sale

Brand Name:Hochiry

Model Number:GYTS53

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Optical Fiber Cable GYTS53 Underground Fiber Cable Description: The GYTS53 Outdoor Direct Buried Fiber Optics Cable, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire sometimes sheathed with polyethylene (PE) for cable with high fibre...

SHENZHEN HODAS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY
Verified Supplier

Quality Big Fibre Optic Splice Enclosure , Fibre Optic Splice Box 24 Cores Vertical 3 in 3 out for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:Dome 3-3-01

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fibre Optic Splice Enclosure , Fibre Optic Splice Box 24 Cores Vertical Dome type fiber optic splice closure is also call vertical optical fiber splice enclosure,We can provide vertical type fiber optic splice closure from 6 cores up to 288 cores for fiber optic cables connection use for aerial, underground, pipeline, hand-holes in Telecom project. The cable...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Aerial Fibre Optic Splice Closure 2 In 2 Out 48 / 96 Core for sale

Brand Name:HYL

Model Number:48/96Cores Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure

Place of Origin:China

Optical Cable Joint Closure 2 In 2 Out 48 / 96 core FTTH Underground,aerial,wall mounting Description: Fiber Optic Splice Closures is used for protective connection of two or multiple optical cable and optic fiber distribution. It is one of commonly used ...

Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Decorative Underwater Pool Lights End Glow Fiber Optic Cable With Black Cover for sale

Brand Name:autumn solar

Model Number:PEOF-14

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

...indoor & outdoor decoration, e.g. Chandelier, fiber optic sign, star sky on the ceiling, building and swimming pool bottom decoration. Polymer fiber has two kinds: end glow and side glow, end glow fibre optic is usually used for underground decoration.

HONG KONG AUTUMN SOLAR TRADING CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure 4 Ports 24 Cores For Underground / Pipeline for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:D013

Place of Origin:china

FTTH Fibre Optic Splice Enclosure 48 Fibers 4 Ports Aerial 24 Cores D013 fiber optical splice closures are designed and developed to meet the requirements of different environment installation. This series of fiber optical splice closures are suitable for ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 6core SM E2000-LC Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:E2000/APC-LC/Upc

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Fibre Optic Pre-Terminated Cable Pre-terminated indoor/outdoor fiber cable assembly is designed to support today's data needs while meeting tomorrow's ever-advancing network requirements. It's ideal for connecting the networks of two buildings through the use of an underground...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12/24 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Pre Terminated High Density With LC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:UNFP72

Place of Origin:China

Pre terminated fibre cable, LC/SC/FC/ST 72 Fibers Indoor/Outdoor OS2 Single Mode Assembly, 2.0mm Breakout Cable Pre-terminated indoor/outdoor fiber cable assembly is designed to support today's data needs while meeting tomorrow's ever-advancing network ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTY53 Underground Optical Fibre Cable 4 Core 12 Core 24 Core for sale

Brand Name:TTI OR OEM

Model Number:GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

GYTY53 Underground Optical Fibre Cable 4 Core 12 Core 24 Core GYTY53 Armored Optical Fiber Cables 4 core 12 core 24 core underground optical fiber cable 1. Specification: GYTY53 underground fiber optic cable is an outdoor communication optical cable of ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Outdoor Underground Direct-buried fibre optic cable gyxts53 unitube armored optical cables with Black PE PSP sheath for sale

Brand Name:ZION

Model Number:gyxts53

Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

...Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality Outdoor Underground Direct-buried cable fibre optic cable gyxts53 unitube armored optical cables with Black PE sheath Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long/Short term...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
Active Member

Shanxi

Quality 24 Core Outdoor Underground Fiber Optic Cable With Steel Tape Armoured for sale

Brand Name:Grand Ease

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:CHINA

Underground 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Steel Tape Armoured Features: Choice of Fibre Type Colour code of Fibre High water resistance High crush resistance Choice Sheath Material Low attenuation and dispersion Good flexibility and bending performance Main Applications: Suitable for external applications in ducts, aerial applications or direct burial Structure Characters: Waterproofing layer between the steel tape and cable...

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 4 core optical fiber cable GYXTW fibre optic cable made in china for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Necero

Model Number:GYXTW

Name: GYXTW OPTIC FIBER CABLE Cores: 12core (We can also produce 2core, 4core,6core,8core,10core,12core for unitube optic fiber cable, you can say single loose tube optic fiber cable, too) Fiber type: SM G652D Or MM 50/125, 62.5/125, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Used:...

Necero Optical Fiber and Cable (China) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Underground Direct Bury Cable|Underground Direct Buried Optical Fibre Cable Price Per meter for sale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:Underground Direct Bury/Buried Cable

Place of Origin:China

Underground Direct Bury Cable|Underground Direct Buried Optical Fibre Cable Price Per meter Description The structure of wangtong photoelectricity underground direct buried cable: The fibers,250μm,are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound.A steel wire,sometimes sheathed with polyethylene(PE) for cable...

Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality fiber length measurement fiber optic underground cable fault finder fibre optic products for sale

Place of Origin:Zhengzhou,China

Brand Name:Hua Yu

Model Number:HY-20

Product Name: fiber length measurement fiber optic underground cable fault finder fibre optic products Model: HY-20 Length: 17.2cm Product Description: black fiber optic cable fault locator 5MW/10MW/20MW/30MW adopts 650nm laser diode as a light emitting ...

Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request