Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable

tight buffered fiber optic cable

All tight buffered fiber optic cable wholesalers & tight buffered fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide tight buffered fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1477 products from tight buffered fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord with Sc/FC/LC/St/E2000/Mu/MTRJ Connector for sale

Brand Name:XDK

Model Number:G652D/G657A1/G657A2

Place of Origin:China/Vietenam

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord with Sc/FC/LC/St/E2000/Mu/MTRJ Connector Screw-thread coupling mechanism Ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss, high return loss Good in repeatability and exchangeability 100% Insertion, Return Loss, End Face and Interference ...

XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality 30KW 30mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Three Phase for sale

Brand Name:I-suntop

Model Number:I-30

Place of Origin:China

...Tight buffered Fiber Optic Cable Production Line i-suntop fiber optic cable machine 20220228.pdf 1. Description for 30mm Tight buffered Fiber Optic Cable Production Line: This Optical fiber cable production line makes fiber optic cable buffer 0.6/0.8/0.9mm. Cable structure: bare fiber + LSZH/PVC /hytrel sheath, and other similar cables. 2. Features for 30mm Tight buffered Fiber Optic Cable...

Dongguan Wirecan Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM3 Aqua Jacket Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Indoor Fiber Distribution Cable for sale

Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

Model Number:OM3

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic Cable Product Name: 24 fibers indoor distribution cable OM3 aqua jacket tight buffer fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Cable Description: Fiber optic cable has indoor cable and outdoor cable. The 24 fibers indoor distribution cable OM3 aqua jacket tight buffer fiber optic cable is an indoor type cable. it only can be used in the indoor data center, cable connection, cable distribution. Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable...

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality ISO9001 LSZH OM4 Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:Jiqian

Model Number:GJFJV

Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

... buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units and then is completed with a PVC or LSZH (Low smoke,Zero halogen,Flame-retardant) The tight buffer fibre is manufactured by sheathing the fibre with an appropriate buffer material.

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode/Multimode for sale

Brand Name:TC

Model Number:GJFJV-xx

Place of Origin:China

... rooms, etween equipment rooms and instrument rooms, as well as among instrument rooms. The cable is constructed of several φ900μm (singlemode or multimode) tight buffered fibers surrounded by aramid yarn strength members jacketed in a PVC or

TC Smart Systems Group
Verified Supplier

Guangxi

Quality Indoor Simplex Optical Fiber Cable , 0.9mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:Indoor cable, Indoor-0.9mm

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Optical Fiber Cable , 0.9mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Indoor fiber optic cable Applications: - Components for various indoor cables. - Suitable for patch cords and pigtails. - Suitable for communication equipment served. Indoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Soft. Easy to strip. - High quality tight buffered or Loose tube. - Small cable...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GJFJV Distribution 900um Flame Retardant Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:Weiroct

Model Number:GJFJV-X

Place of Origin:China

Product Construction: Fiber: 900um tight buffer fibers Strength Member: Kevlar yarns Outer Jacket: Flame resistant PVC or LSZH Features: Tight buffer fiber easy of stripping. Tight buffer fiber have excellent flame-retardant performance. Aramid yarn as ...

Wuhan Weiruo Communication Tech. Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Double Jacket Indoor Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Twin Flat OM3 2F 3.1*5.2mm for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:Duplex Twin Flat OM3 2F

Place of Origin:China

... with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units, such unit is extruded with a layer of PVC or LSZH material as inner jacket. The cable is completed with a figure 8 PVC or LSZH jacket. Standards Comply with standard GR-409, IEC 60794-2-10/11, meet the

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Production Line With Dry Tube for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:30mm, 50mm

Place of Origin:China

... Optical Fiber Cable Tight Buffer Production Line With Dry Tube Application The line is used to extrude tight buffer fiber and dry tube which the diameter is 0.6mm and 0.9mm.The extruding material can be LSZH, PVC. The Production line consists of fiber ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality 900um Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 1 Core Single Mode for sale

Brand Name:OEM&ODM

Model Number:GJFJV-G657A2

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...Mode Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 900um Tight Buffer Fiber 1 Core Indoor Cable 2.0-3.0mm Product Description Sinohone GJFJV single core tightly wrapped indoor optical cable, with aramid yarn as the reinforcement component, the optical fiber adopts the tight ...

Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Breakout Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 24 Fiber Count PVC / LSZH Jacket GJPFJV for sale

Brand Name:Chengtiantai

Model Number:GJPFJV

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

Breakout PVC Jacketed Cable Application Breakout Cable is designed for routing to different locations and direct termination of fibers in the field. The cable is mostly suitable for pre-terminated cable assemblies. Description The cable contains 2 to 36 fi...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1 x 64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Compact Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:PLCM-1*64-0.9-SCU-1M

Place of Origin:CHINA

PLC fiber optic splitter 1x64 mini module type PLC splitter 0.9mm tight buffered cable with SC / UPC connectors Mini module type Planar Light wave Circuit (PLC) Splitter, utilizing the PLC photonic ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1310nm Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Duplex for sale

Brand Name:JIE TAI XIN

Model Number:JT-1008-SD3-01

Place of Origin:China

... casing. They're designed for long-distance, high-performance data networking, and telecommunications. Compared to wired cables, fiber optic cables provide higher bandwidth and transmit data over longer distances. Fiber optic cables support much of the

shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Breakout Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable (GJBFJV) for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:GJBFJV

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable (GJBFJV) Product Description These cables are constructed bundling tight buffered simplex optical fiber in an outer jacket. Non metallic FRP strength members in the cable give it good tensile strength and electro-magnetic protection. It has small diameter, light weight and thick wall jacket protection, giving it versatile applications. It can be used in cable...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 2-24 Cores Excellent Strip Force Stability for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:GJPFJV

Place of Origin:China

... from lower cost of termination of Tight buffer cables. They have high moisture resistance and can be routed across multiple bends. Each fiber is mechanically reinforced with two successive sheaths of 400µm and 900µm which enables direct termination of

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality high quality sm mode 0.9mm micro gjjv blue tight buffer fiber optic cable for network pigtail cable indoor G657A1 for sale

Brand Name:ZION

Model Number:tight buffer

Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

...tight buffer fiber optic cable for network pigtail cable indoor G657A1 Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long/Short term(N) Bending Radius Static/Dynamic(mm) GJJV 1 0.6 0.6 2/6 10/20 GJJV 1 0.9 1.0 2/6 10/20 Introduction Tight

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
Active Member

Shanxi

Quality Indoor Riser Duplex 2.0mm / 3.0mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable for Patch Cord and Pigtails for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:GJBFJV

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

...fiber optic cable consists with buffered fiber , kelvar and jacket. Simplex Cables are designed for production termination where consistency and uniformity are vital for fast and efficient operation Features: --900μm or 600μm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn, --Soft flame-retardant jacket --Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiber --Good uniformity of the outer diameter of tight buffer fiber...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable , GJFJV Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:GJFJV

Place of Origin:China

Tight Buffer Simplex Multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable (GJFJV-Multi fiber) Description: The Simplex cable uses single 900µm or 600µm tight buffered fiber as fiber optic transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn as strength member, then extruded wit...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hunan

Quality LSZH / PVC / Nylon Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 0.6 / 0.9mm Higher Transmission Speed for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:GJFJV

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Indoor 0.6 or 0.9mm LSZH/ PVC/ NylonTight Buffer Fiber cable (GJFJV) Tight-buffered fiber is the basic element of various indoor cables. Because of different buffer materials, the relevant indoor cables made out of tight-buffered fibers can meet different ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Quality 0.9mm SC SM Pigtail 8 12 Color Coded , G652D Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:fiber optic 0.9mm pigtail

Product display Application 1. Gigabit Etherenet 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Vidio 5. Multimedia 6. Industrial 7. Military 8. Premise installations. Feature Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability ...

Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request