Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Other Electronic Components >

Telecommunications Precision Opticals

telecommunications precision opticals

All telecommunications precision opticals wholesalers & telecommunications precision opticals manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide telecommunications precision opticals products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 687 products from telecommunications precision opticals Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality D4 Multimode Fibre Connectors For Telecommunication Network , Optical Fiber Connector for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-D4

Place of Origin:China

...Optic Connector for Telecommunication Network Description: The D4 connector is probably the first connector to use ceramic or hybrid ceramic/stainless steel ferrules. It uses a smaller ferrule than SCs or FCs. It was widely used in telco networks in the 80s to early 90s and some may still be in use. Features: Location key structure have high precision...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality St PC 3.0mm Simplex Optical Fiber Connectors Multimode For Telecommunication for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ST

Place of Origin:shenzhen

... or pigtail with an adaptor to make connections. In order to achieve accurate and precise connections of the fiber ends, very high quality ceramic components are used. Fiber optic connectors made with precision and high quality ceramic components provide a

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Inline Multi Mode VOA Optical Attenuator For CATV Telecommunication for sale

Brand Name:Blueto

Model Number:MVOA LC

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Attenuator MVOA LC Connector Single Mode In-Line Attenuator SM Features Low original loss High precision Wide attenuation range Precision ceramic ferrule FC, SC, ST, LC … optional Plastic or metal housing material Application Optical passive component test Fiber optic Systems Testing, Fiber optic telecommunication system, Optics...

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Precise Fiber Optic Attenuator , SC APC Attenuator Telecommunication Technology for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:Double Negative Attenuator

Place of Origin:CHINA

... for needing.They are used in the transmit line of fiber.There are two kinds of attenuator,alterable and fixable .The attenuation form 1dB to 65dB. Optic attenuator is a precise device that provide the attenuation form 1dB to 65dB.It is design under the

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector 0.9 mm Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC/PC, LC/APC, LC/UPC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Optic Cable LC Connector Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network, wide area networks. - Local Area Network(LAN). - Testing Equipment. - Optical Switch interface connections - Gigabit Ethernet - CATV and WAN - Testing Instrument, active device connection - Premise Installations - Telecommunication Networks - Fiber to the home (FTTH) Fiber Optic...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator LC - ST Flange Attenuator 20db Durable For Telecommunication for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LC ST attenuator

Place of Origin:China

...Optic Attenuator LC - ST Flange Attenuator Durable For Telecommunication 1. Features: High precision attenuation value Low additional loss High durability High reliability and stability Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, FC/SC or other type 2. Application: Fiber optical telecommunication system Fiber optical CATV Fiber optical...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores 1M Optical Fiber Pigtail SC/UPC For Telecommunication for sale

Brand Name:HYL

Model Number:SC/UPC SM Fiber Optical Pigtials

Place of Origin:China

... and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. Features: · High precision alignment · Comply with

Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC LC MPO Fiber Optic Loopback optical fiber cable patch telecommunication with CE for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:loopback

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...optical fiber cable patch telecommunication loopback with CE Features 1. Loopback cable for many test applications 2. Multimode, 50/125 or 62.5/125 fiber optic cable; Single mode, 9/125 fiber optic cable 3. SC connectors with precision ceramic ferrule for maximum optical...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Convenient Fiber Optic Tool Kits Telecom FTTH Optical Fiber Tool Set for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...optical fiber tool set Telecom FTTH optical fiber cold connector kit FTTH fiber to the home kit --FTTH after the actual needs of telecommunication engineering personnel and equipped with a complete set of SC tools for field splicing of optical fiber connector sets, products supporting complete, flexible, practical and easy to carry. This product is economical FTTH tool box set. Configuration list: • High precision optical...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEM Fiber Optic Parts And Accessories LC Tail Set No Polishing / No Epoxy for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...Telecommunication networks Data Processing networks Wide Area Networks(WANs) Name Fiber Optic Connector Introduction: Optical fiber connectors, it is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper,dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Accurate Size 3-7dbm FC Attenuator Fiber Optical Equipment Female - Male Type Hilink for sale

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL-Atte-LC-XX

Place of Origin:China

... system Fiber optical CATV Fiber optical sensor Testing equipment Attenuation & Tolerance: 1~10 dB: precision ≤ ± 0.5dB 11~15 dB: precision ≤ ± 0.75dB 15dB or more: precision ≤ ± 1.0dB Temperature Range -40 to +85°C Wave length: 1,310, 1

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Rohs certificate High Return Loss Fiber Optic Adapter for Computer Networks / Telecommunication for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

..., that holds the two ferrules together. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC,APC,UPC optional Simplex / Duplex Application: 1

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cord Loopback MM LC / UPC High Precision for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Loopback LC UPC MM

Place of Origin:China

...Optic Patch Cord Loopback MM LC / UPC High Precision LC fiber optic loopbacks are widely used in fiber optic systems; especially SC single mode products are very popular. SC standard fiber optic connectors are used for telecommunications, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement, Industry, Medical and Sensors. We supply single mode and multimode version LC fiber jumper cables and LC fiber optic components. Fiber Optic

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunication MPO MTP Fiber Optic Connector Molded MT Ferrule for sale

Brand Name:XDK

Model Number:Fiber optic connector

Place of Origin:China/Vietenam

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Connectors With Precision Molded MT Ferrule And Best Price Description of best quality MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors MTP/MPO connector is specially for multi-fiber ribbon cable, it use precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal ...

XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC For Telecommunication for sale

Brand Name:Seacent

Model Number:Singlemode Simplex

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC For Telecommunication Quick Details: Precise connector Customized length Excellent mechanical capability Low insertion loss Good durability and exchangeability Certified by Telcordia GR....

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Ceramic Sleeve Telecommunication for sale

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-013

Place of Origin:China

...Optic Adapters Ceramic Sleeve Keyed Characteristics (1) Complies with IEC 61754-15 (2) High precision alignment sleeve (3) Low insertion loss and high reconnectability (4) RoHS, REACH SvHC compliant (5) Available in simplex only Application (1) Suitable for high power laser applications (2) Telecommunications...

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FBT Steel Tube 3×5 20/80 Fiber Optic Cable Coupler for FTTX PON for sale

Brand Name:Geehe Comm

Model Number:GH-FO-3×5

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...Optic Cable Coupler No Connectors for FTTX PON Optic Coupler Brief Introduces: FBT splitter utilizes precision technology to combine or distribute light from single/multiple inputs to single/multiple outputs bi-directionally. They are designed for power splitting and tapping in telecommunication equipment, CATV networks, and test equipment. Geehe's optic couplers can do:1×2,2×2,1×3,2×3,1×4,2×4,3×5,3×8 etc. Fiber Optic...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality FTTH OM3 LC-LC-UPC 3mm 1m Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE

Model Number:Fiber optical patch cord

Place of Origin:China

... Description Fiber Optic Patch cords are the basic passive components of Optical Fiber Telecommunication System,are utilized to achieve accurate mounting for precision alignment of fiber optical components. HJ provide high quality optical fiber patch ...

Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC / UPC 200 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord FRP Square FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FHPC-SCU-01-F8F-A1B-200

Place of Origin:china

...Optic Patch Cord FRP Square FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Jumper Feature: No special assembling tool. No epoxy required Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing Precision mechanical alignment insures low loss Fiber can be re-seated Applications CATV Telecommunication...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality telecommunication equipment optic fiber cleaver FC-6S for sale

Place of Origin:Japan

Brand Name:Sumitomo

Model Number:FC-6S

Product Description: The Sumitomo FC-6S high precision fiber optic cleaver is designed for field use alongside the Sumitomo splicing units. By using a rotating blade for multiple scoring positions enables a blade life of 36,000 cleaves with a cleave angle ...

Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request