Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Telecom Metal Connectors

telecom metal connectors

All telecom metal connectors wholesalers & telecom metal connectors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide telecom metal connectors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1993 products from telecom metal connectors Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1x2 Fiber Optical Module 1x2 1310 / 1550nm For Telecom / CATV System No Connector for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Single Mode 1x2 Coupling Raio on request such as 20:80 1310/1550nm 0.9mm No Connector Fiber Optic Splitter EX: WBC-P-12-35-20-1-09-00-B Key Features Low excess loss...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Outdoor 10Pair Network Optical Distribution Box With Subscribe Connector STB Module for sale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-3012A

Place of Origin:China

... with cable gland. 3. Cable grommets for wire entry and exit is for waterproof. 4. For subscribe connector unit unprotection and protection over voltage and over currence. 5. With lock 6. Application:Ourdoor or indoor...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Brass Shielded Right Angle RJ45 Connector , 90 Degree Rj45 Coupler Built - In LED Lamp for sale

Brand Name:HELING

Model Number:MJ5688-B011-GRL1

Place of Origin:China

... Angle RJ45 Connector with Built-in LED Lamp Specification 1, Part number : MJ5688-B011-GRL1 2, Description : 1 x 1 Shielded RJ45 Connector THT solder, Tab up Right Angle RJ45 Connector 3, Component type: SMT PCB rj45 female connector 4, Status...

Dongguan Heling Electronic Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Precision Ferrule SC SM single mode fiber connectors Simplex 0.9mm For Telecom for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Ferrule Connector SC SM Simplex 0.9mm For Telecom​ We offer full range of fiber optic connectors, including FC, SC, ST, LC and related fiber optic connectors. The versatile SC connector has been...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ST 2.0mm 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector Simplex with Metal Housing for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-ST

Place of Origin:China

...ST 2.0mm 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector for OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Description: ST is probably still the most popular connector for multimode networks, like most buildings and campuses. It has a bayonet...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Female rj45 jack connector Shielded 8p8c Telecom Port 100 Base-tx for sale

Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

Brand Name:DGKYD

Model Number:DGKYD211B147CD2A5D

... jack connector , RJ45 Shielded Connector 8p8c Telecom Filter Port Part Number DGKYD211B147CD2A5D Brand DGKYD/OEM/ODM Place of Origin Guangdong of China Certification ISO9001/ISO14001/CE /UL/FCC/Reach/RoHS Product Type  Connector-Modular Connector...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Stamping Precision Sheet Metal Parts Fabrication ISO9001 2008 Certification for sale

Brand Name:Xiangzhan

Model Number:XZ-86

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...,SECC,steel,spring steel,Nickel-Silver... and all different kinds of metal ; SPEC Roll material thickness is 0.05-3mm;sheet metal thickness is 0.1-4mm; Surface treatment Gold / Silver /Tin / Nickel / Zinc / Chromium...

DongGuan Xiangzhan Precision Mold CO LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC APC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector , FTTH Drop Cable Termiantor for sale

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-23244

Place of Origin:China

..., and the scope of application is becoming wider and wider. In China, the optical fiber connectors used in optical communication systems are either assembled using imported connectors, or imported ceramic sleeves

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ST - SC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Metal Material Square Cutouts For CATV / FTTH for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... to SC metal material fiber optic adapter CATV / FTTH application ST to SC fiber optic adapter means you can use it to connect ST optical fiber patchcord with SC connector optical fiber...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality RS-232 IP65 Stainless Kiosk keypad Support DES Kiosk Metal Keyboard for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:SZZT (Shenzhen Zhengtong)

Model Number:ZTP582A

RS-232 IP65 Stainless Kiosk keypad Support DES, Triple DES Algorithm Features ■ High quality stainless steel and polymer keypad ■ Customized layouts ■ Water-proof, dust-free, vandalism-proof, prevent from tamper drilling, penetration, dismantling, ...

SZZT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gold Plated MMCX RF Coaxial Connectors , Straight Edge Mount Jack Female Connector for sale

Brand Name:BOGES

Model Number:ZL-MMCXFMH-010

Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong, China

...Gold Plated MMCX RF Connector Straight Edge Mount Jack Female Connector​ Product Description : The MMCX ( Micro - Miniature Coaxial ) connector series is a micro - miniature version of the MCX . It has the all features...

Dongguan Boges Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality Refrigeration Capillary Tube Fittings Straight Tap Connector Copper Tube Diameter 1/8" for sale

Brand Name:Polestar/According to customer's demand

Place of Origin:China

...Refrigeration Capillary Fittings Straight Tap Connector Copper Tube Diameter 1/8" Quick Detail: Length: 900mm, 1000mm, 1200mm and 1500mm Copper Tube Diameter:1/8" With ...

SUZHOU POLESTAR METAL PRODUCTS CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Waterproof Lemo B Series Connectors self locking Metal Male Connector FGG.0B.306.CLAD52Z Plug for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:FGG.0B.306.CLAD52Z

Place of Origin:China

...Lemo Circular connector self locking Metal Male Connector FGG.0B.306.CLAD52Z Plug​ Specifications: Type: DIN, metal Application: Automotive Gender: male and female color: silver connect way: self-locking Multicore types: 2~26pins ...

Ebuddy Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Carbon Steel Metal Conduit Pipe Fittings Custom Machined With Heat Treating for sale

Place of Origin:China

Carbon steel / alloy steel Electrical Conduit Fittings with Heat Treating / Brushing Quick Detail: 1. Material: Carbon steel, alloy steel, stainless steel, brass, copper, aluminum & zinc alloy, etc. 2. Process: Cold head, die casting, CNC & machining, ...

Suzhou Wisdom International Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Edm Wear Parts Precision Metal With SAARA TA  Material Certification for sale

Brand Name:Kingrui

Model Number:KR008

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China( Mainland)

... treatment, mirror polishing, plc coating, and so on. 4. Equipments: CNC milling machine, EDMputer and phone connector, auto and so

Dongguan Kingrui Precision Mould Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Ports GPON EPON FTTX FTTB MDU ONU 100Mbps  Metal Shell Tx 1310nm PC Connector for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-EP9124B

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(mainland)

...24 Ports GPON EPON FTTX FTTB MDU ONU 100Mbps Metal Shell Tx 1310nm PC Connector Introduction OFS-EP9124B are high density EPON MDUs, used for FTTB/FTTO/FTTC/FTTV, developed ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality RUIWOR Hot Sales Connectors work with Anti Theft Pull Box / Retractable Security Tether / Anti Lost Cable Retractor for sale

Brand Name:RUIWOR

Place of Origin:JIANGXI, CHINA.

RUIWOR RW0002 Adhesive ABS Plate work with Anti Theft Pull Box / Retractable Security Tether / Anti lost Cable Recoiler / Secure Steel Cable Retractor. RW0800 Anti Theft Pull Box Specifications: RW0800 Anti Theft Pull Box Key word: Anti-Theft Pull Box ...

NanChang Ruiwor Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangxi

Quality F male RG6/RG11 crimp type twist on connector, high quality rf connector for sale

Place of Origin:Changzhou, China

Brand Name:F male connector twist on

Model Number:EE-F165

...male RG6/RG11 crimp type twist on connector, high quality rf connector METAL CONNECTOR F MALE TWIST ON Specifications : F MALE TWIST ON Application:CCTV, Satellite, Telecom,CATV FInish:Nickel Low price &high quality Material: Copper A).RG58...

USB Type C Cable, VGA DVI Cable, HDMI Cable Manufacturer -- FEV Electronics Co., Limited
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality Brand new CE 25kms single mode 9ports Fast Ethernet Optical Switch 1*9 FX and 4*10/100/1000M RJ45 FE,Metal case for sale

Brand Name:Saicom

Model Number:SCM-G4SS12

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

Search for more related products:Pls go to our Official Website http://www.saicom.cn/en/index.aspx 5 ports Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch with 1 fiber ports and 4*10/100M RJ45 Module type Distance Wavelenth Data Rate About ports Cable Type 1*9 25 KM ...

Hangzhou Saicom Communication tachnology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality China manufacturer Impedance 50ohm DIN 7/16 male solder type connector with 1/2 superflex cable Low PIM VSWR 1.15 for sale

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

Model Number:DIN716-J-12SH

Brand Name:OEM is available

...: +86-137 7536 7513 Note: These characteristics are typical but may not apply to all connectors. Features & Benefits • Low IMD and low VSWR provides improved system performance. • Self-flaring design ensures...

Golden Coral Technology Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request