Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Splicing Fibre Optic Cable

splicing fibre optic cable

All splicing fibre optic cable wholesalers & splicing fibre optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide splicing fibre optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 281 products from splicing fibre optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1U ODF Fibre Optic Cable Termination Boxes 12 Port 24 Port 48 Port for sale

Brand Name:Aixton

Model Number:AXT-ODF-12

Place of Origin:China

...Fibre Optic Cable Termination Boxes 12 Port 24 Port 48 Port 12port 24port 48port Rack Mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel Termination Box 1U ODF Drawer Rack-mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 1U height distribution center holds up to 12 fusion splice trays and provides an economical way of splicing a small number of fiber cables...

Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality ROHS 16 Cores Ftth Distribution Box FTTA Fibre Optic Cable Junction Box for sale

Brand Name:SL or OEM

Model Number:SL-FTB-16M-1

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG CHINA

...Fibre Optic Cable Junction Box This is also called Preconnectorized Comply with Huawei 16Core NAP CAJA Distribucion Box This FTTx Pre-connectorized NAP Boxes 16 Core is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. In this FTTA Nap Fiber Distribution Box fiber splicing...

SL RELIANCE LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality APC Fibre Optic Cable Drum / Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For Transmitting for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Military Grade Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For Transmitting

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

Military Grade Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For Transmitting Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss or=45dB >or=55dB >or=35dB Repeatability

Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Economic Fiber Optic Tool Kits , Fiber Splicing Kit For Fibre Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fiber Fusion Splicing Tool Kit Fiber optic kevlar cutter(KS-1) Across and Longitudinal Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Stripper(CFS-2) Cable Stripper Buffer tube stripper 45-162 8" Adjustable wrench Longitudinal Buffer Tube Slitter 4 oz.Bottle of Alcohol with ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Exterior NAP BOX Fibre Optic Cable Termination Boxes 16 Ports IP65 ISO ROHS Approval for sale

Brand Name:yingda

Model Number:FDB0216W

Place of Origin:china

NAP BOX 16 Ports Exterior Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box for 2 Pcs 1:8 Spitter Quick details of 16 fiber access terminal box IP65 outdoor splitter box max. 2pcs plc splitter 1x8 or 1x16 max. fusion 16cores single fiber cable 18pcs SC adapter couplers ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 7/8" Feeder Cable Splicing Fibre Optic Cable , Coaxial Cable Gel Seal Fiber Splice Case for sale

Brand Name:HUIJIA

Model Number:HJ-D

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

Technical Parameter for Closure Product Size 120mm*85mm*40mm Model Number HJ-D Material Plastic, silica gel Waterproof Rating IP68 Fireproof Rating HB Lifespan More than 10 years Temperature Range -40~65 Celsius degree Rainstorm resistance 100E150mm/h Ice-...

NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 32 Ports Fibre Optic Cable Termination Boxes , Waterproof Distribution Box For FTTX for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LE-1343-32K

Outdoor 32 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution Box for FTTX/FTTH The distribution box can be used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Big Fibre Optic Splice Enclosure , Fibre Optic Splice Box 24 Cores Vertical 3 in 3 out for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:Dome 3-3-01

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fibre Optic Splice Enclosure , Fibre Optic Splice Box 24 Cores Vertical Dome type fiber optic splice closure is also call vertical optical fiber splice enclosure,We can provide vertical type fiber optic splice closure from 6 cores up to 288 cores for fiber optic cables connection use for aerial, underground, pipeline, hand-holes in Telecom project. The cable...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 96 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closures Waterproof Fibre Optic Splice Enclosure for sale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:GJS-M5/RS

Place of Origin:China

...Optic Splice Closures Waterproof Fibre Optic Splice Enclosure 1. Features: The closure adopts mechanical sealing structure. There is one oval shaped cable port entrances in base. The big entrance is used for the sealing of uncut straight-through fiber cable, the small ports are used for branch fiber cable and drop cable...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Waterproof Fibre Optical Joint Closure Multicore Splicing Pipeline Support Distribution 288 Cores for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-M-11-RS16-144(3)

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...Fibre Optical Joint Closure Multicore Splicing Pipeline Support Distribution 288 Cores IP68 KXT-C-04 fiber access termination closure is able to hold up to 16-24 subscribers and 96 splicing points as closure. It is used as a splicing closure and a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system. It integrates fiber splicing, splitting, distribution, storage and cable...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Auto , Half And Manual Fiber Optic Tools Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine for sale

Brand Name:domectic

Model Number:KF-6471

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... fully satisfies the requirements for fiber splicing of backbone and FTTX. Its environmental adaptability is good since its lightweight body and exquisite design. With new fiber imagery system and digital design, image ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Aerial Fibre Optic Splice Closure 2 In 2 Out 48 / 96 Core for sale

Brand Name:HYL

Model Number:48/96Cores Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure

Place of Origin:China

Optical Cable Joint Closure 2 In 2 Out 48 / 96 core FTTH Underground,aerial,wall mounting Description: Fiber Optic Splice Closures is used for protective connection of two or multiple optical cable and optic fiber distribution. It is one of commonly used ...

Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTX Heat shrinkable Seal  fibre optic connection box / fiber splice closures for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FOJC98-008

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome Type 6 Ports Aerial, Duct, Buried For FTTX Fiber Optic Splice Closure, is also called fiber optic joint closure. It can prevent the material aging caused by nature heating, cold, light and oxygen. It has excellent mechanical...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24F Pre-terminated  SC UPC - LC UPC  Fibre Optic Patch Cord SM 9 / 125μm with break out 2.0mm tail IEC Grade B quality for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:IEC Grade B 24F LC UPC - LC UPC Fanout 2.0mm 9 / 125μm

Place of Origin:China

...Fibre Optic Patch Cord SM 9 / 125μm with break out 2.0mm tail IEC Grade B quality Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable conduits and cable trays. They are designed for direct connector assembly with no need for splice connectors. The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 7s Fast Fiber Optic Fusion Splicers Fully Automatic Fiber Optic Cable Joint Machine for sale

Brand Name:OEM&ODM

Model Number:FS-10+

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...relative operations. Thus it’s also called fiber cable splicer. It’s a device that uses high precision propulsion structure to push two fibers to get closer to each other and uses an electric arc to melt two optical fibers together at their end faces,

Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor Aramid Yarn FRP Strength 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:Weiroct

Model Number:GJFJV

Place of Origin:China

... standards. The mechanical characteristics meet the requirements of relevant stands Soft, flexible easy to splice and with big capacity data transmission Technical Data No. of cable 8 12 24 36 48 Fiber Model OM3 Tight lines Material PVC/LSZH Thickness

Wuhan Weiruo Communication Tech. Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Durable Fusion Splicing Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Joining Fibre Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:Unique-Tel

Model Number:RXP02

Place of Origin:China

24 Fiber Fusion Splice Tray 225x105x10mm Single Fusion Splice DESCRIPTION Three sizes available 180x100x10mm 222x111x10mm 225x105x10mm Fiber Optic Splice Trays are specifically designed to safely route and store optical fiber and associated splices. ...

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Site Member

Hubei

Quality PDLC Outdoor Tactical Armored Fibre Optic Cable CPRI FC / SC FTTA Waterproof for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Outdoor tactical CPRI FC/SC FTTA Waterproof fiber patch cord Features: 1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; 2, Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards; 3, The mechanical characteristics of jacket meet...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Single / Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable Connectors SC Field Assembly Connector for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-MESC250P

Place of Origin:China

Fast Connector Field Installable Connector SC Field Assembly Connector The Quick-SC FAST connector is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers, without polishing or adhesives. The heart of the Quick-SC fast connector is a pre-...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality heat fusion machine ftth solution fibre optics cable machine price of welding machine for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:huayu

Model Number:HY-69

hy 69 heat fusion machine ftth solution fibre optics cable machine price of welding machine Features : According to the construction environment FTTH request design; A variety of skin line cable, jump line, SC connectors fiber jig, change simple; PAS image...

Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request