Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Speed Of Fibre Optic Cable

speed of fibre optic cable

All speed of fibre optic cable wholesalers & speed of fibre optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide speed of fibre optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 81 products from speed of fibre optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Optical Connector MPO MTP Cable Om3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable For Mpo Fiber Cassette for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...optical connector om3 multimode fibre optic cable for mpo fiber cassette MPO MTP Cable Overview New light manufacturers data center grade fiber optic MTP patch cordS. The 50 micron MTP fiber optic patch cable is constructed with Corning® Clearcurve® OM3 glass. Multimode fiber optic cable comes with 100G Base-SR10 24-fiber configuration for direct equipment to equipment connection to support laser optimized multimode fiber LOMMF and high speed

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality GJXFH OM1 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:Geto Telecom

Model Number:GJXFH

Place of Origin:China

...optic cable 4 core fiber optic cable Description GJXFH flat fiber optic cable used in indoor application. It has all types of fiber cables with different structures.High performance optical network operating.High speed optical routes in buildings (FTTX). Characteristics • Choice of fibre types • Single mode optical fibre meting ITU-T G.657A1 or ITU-T G.657A2 • Individually coloured optical fibres...

Geto telecommunication equipment limited company
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality Pre Terminated Glass Fiber Optic Cable FO Cable LC - LC 300M Length Reel for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:HDMI / SDI Media Convertor With SM or MM LC-LC Protectors 300M Length Cable Reels

Place of Origin:China

...cable LC-LC 2 Glass Fiber outdoor Fibre Optic Cable 300M Length Reel Our pre terminated and tested cables are ideal for high speed or long distance connections between two locations, for inter comms cabinet links or to a remote cabinet, workgroup or device. No special installation skills or equipment are required and they can be installed by non-specialist personnel, vastly reducing installation costs. Features 1. All cables

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Speed Fibre Aoc Hdmi Cable 8k Am To Am Active Optical Cable for sale

Brand Name:poshshine

Model Number:PS056

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

...speed fibre cables aoc hdmi cable 8K AM to AM Active optical cable Product Description Place of Origin: Guangdong,China(Mainland) Brand Name: Posh shine Packing PE bag or customized Cabel spec. Hybrid type fiber and copper wire Application: Multimedia,Audio&Video,Computer Tensile filler material Kevlar Para-aramid Name: Aoc hdmi cable...

DongGuan Posh Shine Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 Ways Fibre Optic Pre-Terminated FTTH Round Drop Cable with Wall Outlet for sale

Brand Name:Takfly

Model Number:PTO 4

Place of Origin:China

... to the Home (FTTH) and Fiber to the Business (FTTB) deployments. The PTO consists of a low-profile fiber optic outlet box loaded with adapters and a pre-terminated length of cable, conveniently packaged with a cable spool inside a protective carton. With

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality 1.6m/s Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine 450 Watt 220V AC for sale

Brand Name:DAMU

Model Number:DM-CM

Place of Origin:China

...Cutting Length: no more than 999 mtrs * Cable type: Fiber dia 0.9mm to dia 6mm, Simplex fiber, Duplex fiber and Ribbon Fiber. UTP, CAT5, CAT5e, CAT6, CAT6a (Customize: dia 7.3 mm cable) * Speed: 1.6 meters per second * Length Accuracy: no more than 0.3% *

Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality OFNP 4.5mm ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtails For Data Center Cabling/LSZH for sale

Brand Name:XDK

Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China/ Vietnam

... 4.5mm Connector A ST Fibre Type OS1, OS2 Description: Single mode pigtails are used in telecom, datacom networks and also used for high speed metropolitan and access network. The single mode pigtail buffer conforms to IEC, EIA TIA or Telcordia standards.

XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality High Speed Transmission 10.2mm Hybrid Optical Fiber Cable ,  8 Core Hybrid Power Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:GDTS

Place of Origin:China

...-blocking materials. Loose tubes and required insulated copper wires are stranded around the metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core. For certain high fibre count cables, the

Beijing Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality GJFV Singlemode Multicore Optical Fiber OM3 Indoor Fiber Cable 24 Core for sale

Brand Name:UT-King

Model Number:GJFV

Place of Origin:china

... transmission medium, then wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn to strengthen its tensile,with 250um fibre, the cable is suitable for industry standard connectors and can be easily made into assemblies for MTP/MPO patch cords.they can also be supplied in

Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M for sale

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL-QSFP-AOC

Place of Origin:China

... channel SFF-8436 QSFP+ compliant Hot pluggable electrical interface Differential AC-coupled high speed data interface Multi-mode optical fibre cable of up to 100m 4 channels 850nm VCSEL array 4 channels PIN photo detector array Management Interface and

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3.0mm OS2 SC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables PVC Yellow Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Hanagalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-0615

Place of Origin:China

... Auto-shutter SC patchord is the perfect fit for in-house fiber network with sophisticated dust and laser protection mechanism. Another end of the cable splice with optical cables. Most of the time, the multimode is orange, and

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality AOC 40G QSFP 20M QDR HP Fiber Cables Compatible Juniper Mellanox ARISTA for sale

Brand Name:NUFIBER

Model Number:QSFP-40G-AxM

Place of Origin:China

...Speed 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1-5M Key Features: Support 40GBASE-SR4/QDR application Compliant to QSFP+ Electrical MSA SFF-8436 Multi rate of up to 10.3125Gbps Transmission distance up to 300m Low power consumption <1.5W Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C 3.3V power supply voltage RoHS 6 compliant Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor Application: Infiniband QDR/DDR/SDR Datacenter 40G Ethernet 4G/8G/10G Fibre...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality G657A1 GCYFXY / GCYFXTY Fiber Optic 24 Core Air Blowing Mini for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:GCYFXY

Place of Origin:China

...optic air blowing mini cable Features: 1. Using centre tube design less than 24f to get more compact structure. 2. Small outer diameter,light weight,low friction sheath material. 3. Accurate excess fibre length control to get stable cable performance. 4. Stable temperature cycling performance by special process control. 5. High speed...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MTP Trunk Cable 12 Fibre 9 / 125μm MTP to MTP Female Single Mode OS2 LSZH Type A Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:12 Fibre 9 / 125μm MTP to MTP Female Single Mode

Place of Origin:China

...Fibre Single Mode Trunk Cable Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12F MTP(Female)- MTP(Female) 3.0mm LSZH Patch cable/trunk cable. MTP Fiber Patch cable/trunk cable is terminated with MTP connector on both ends. MTP Patch cable/trunk cables connect MTP modules together as a permanent link. The Patch cable/trunk cables are available with 12, 24, 48,60,72 ,96,144fibers. Support speeds...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables 12 Core Singlemode LC UPC To LC UPC for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:12FLC

Place of Origin:China

... primarily for indoor interconnection between transmission equipment and patch panels or similar fixed routes. The fiber optic cable has industry standard flammability rating jacket and the connector meets EIA/TIA 604-2 for high speed cabling networks.

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PLB Duct Pipe Extrusion Machine Microduct For Protecting Optical Fibre Cables for sale

Brand Name:KAIDE

Model Number:KDGX-60

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Fibre cables There are many types of Microduct Bundles according to different Optical Fibres differnt laying environment. Link Duct is suitable for Micro-trenching ground, which requiring for a narrow digging width. Normally are using in the city hard ground. → SJ60/36 Extruder → Flat Duct Die H → Cooling Flume → Haul-off Machine → Winding Machine Model Screw Diameter L/D Production Speed...

WeiFang Kaide Plastics Machinery Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality One Click MPO Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Cleaning Tool for sale

Brand Name:SKYLYNN or OEM, ODM

Place of Origin:CHINA

... on both ends. MPO Patch cable/trunk cables connect MPO modules together as a permanent link. The Patch cable/trunk cables are available with 12, 24, 48 and 72 fibers. Support speeds up to 10/40/100Gbps data center solutions. They are typically adopted to

Shenzhen Skylynn Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality OM 3 2 x 2 Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 2 mm For Telecom / Networks , ROHS Listed for sale

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... & Mechanical Stability NX4(n=1,2,4) NX8(n=1,2,8) port ratios are available. Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Digital, Hybrid and AM-Video Systems High Speed Local Area Networks CATV System Ordering Information MMC- x

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Site Member

Hubei

Quality Armored Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Light Weight Spiral Stainless Steel Tube for sale

Brand Name:GL

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

...Optic Cable Light Weight Description: In order to use the optical fiber in various environments, armored fire rated fibre optic cable was born. Fiber optic Spiral armored cable which layer of spiral stainless steel around the optical fiber.with Small, stronger resist shock ,light weight,more flexible,stronger pressure ...etc excellent environmental characteristics to protect the high-speed...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hunan

Quality QSFP Active Optical Cable for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:OP-QSFP-1-1

...optical cable Transmission data rate up to 10.3Gbit/s per channel SFF-8436 QSFP+ compliant Hot pluggable electrical interface Differential AC-coupled high speed data interface 4 channels 850nm VCSEL array 4 channels PIN photo detector array Multi-mode optical fibre cable...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request