Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fixed Wireless Terminals >

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cables

single mode fiber optic cables

All single mode fiber optic cables wholesalers & single mode fiber optic cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide single mode fiber optic cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 30830 products from single mode fiber optic cables Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Aerial ADSS Optical Cable / 48 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable For Office Communication for sale

Brand Name:Grandease

Model Number:ADSS

Place of Origin:China

...Outdoor Use Aerial ADSS 48 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Application: – Application: Long Haul Communication Or Inter-Office Communication. – Installation: Self-Supporting Aerial. Product Characteristic: – ...

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Central Strength Member for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-FRP

...Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Central Strength Member Quick Detail: Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable FRP Central Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~144 cores Application: Duct and Aerial, Direct Buried Jacket: PE outer ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GJFJV Single mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 9/125 OS2 Multicore Indoor Distribution Type for sale

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:GJFJV

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...GJFJV Single mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 9/125 OS2 Multicore Indoor Distribution Type Overlying aramid yarn as a strength member , the ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Performance 6 Strand Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With Central Loose Tube for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Bright Performance 6 8 12 24 36 6 Outdoor Fiber Optic cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Bright Performance 6 8 12 24 36 6 Outdoor Fiber Optic cable Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores MPO to MPO Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-010

Place of Origin:China

... MPO Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated The MPO system supports data center applications such as 10-40-100 Gigabit Ethernet, 4-8-16G Fibre Channel or InfiniBand. 12 fiber MPO female/female trunk cables...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV OS2 Tight Buffer For Telecommunication for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GJFJV

Place of Origin:China

...GJFJV 12 Cords Single Mode 9 / 125 OS2 Tight Buffer Indoor OFN Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Yellow Indoor Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV 1.Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2.Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box In FTTH PON Network For Fiber Termination for sale

Brand Name:yingda

Model Number:FTB86F-SC2

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box In FTTH PON Network For Fiber Termination FTTH Fiber Socket is specially designed for FTTH (Fiber to The Home) for indoor application. It is an indoor terminal applied in the FTTX...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Fiber Cable Indoor With LSZH / Steel Tube for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:FOC-IA

Place of Origin:China

...Single mode Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH / Steel Tube Features: Good mechanical and environmentai characteristics; Soft, flexible, solid, easy to splice ,It’s especially applied to optical long-distance, field, building wiring, trunking ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Duplex Zipcord Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:GJFJBZY

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...indoor duplex zipcord 2 core single mode fiber optic cable Characteristics 1. High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stable transmission for optical fibers. 2. Small outer diameter,lightweight,flame-retardant,...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Single Core / Duplex Mu Type 3.0mm Diameter for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Single Core / Duplex Mu Type 3.0mm Diameter Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Core Armoured Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 Double Jacket for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:GYTY53

Place of Origin:China

... Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 Double Jacket Double Jacket Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 12 Core Armoured Fiber Cable Product Description Armored Loose Tube Double Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables 1. Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Dimater 3mm For Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...Indoor Singlemode Simplex Fiber Cable Yellow color Dimater 3mm for Patch cord use Structure Characters Waterproofing layer between the steel tape and cable core Double coated PE Crrugated steel tape nder PE sheath...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex  Converter Type  FC/APC To SC/APC Green for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Converter Type FC/APC to SC/APC Green Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together for realizing the transition between different interfaces...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Plastic Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Shutter , No Flange for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Adapter SC/APC Single mode

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...SC/APC Duplex Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss IEC compliant High...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality GYTA with Aluminum Corrugated Tube 24 core 48 core single mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

Brand Name:Bosun

Model Number:GYTA

... core single mode fiber optic 2.Corrugated Aluminum tape Tube 3.SM fiber G652D GYTA with Aluminum Corrugated Tube 24 core 48 core single mode Fiber Optic Cable Product Description GYTA single mode fiber optic cable is an outdoor communication optical cable...

Bosun Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Outdoor 3.0mm LSZH Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With Yellow Outer Sheath for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC-002

Place of Origin:China

...Outdoor 3.0mm LSZH Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With Yellow Outer Sheath Cable Specification Fiber Count Cable Dimension (mm) Cable Weight (kg) Tensile (N) Crush (N/100mm) Min.Bend Radius (mm) Range Of Temp.(℃) Long Term Short ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Round Type 6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With SC Connector for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:6Core Fiber Optic Pigtail

...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description 6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With SC Connector Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Center Tube Light Armored 6core Single mode Fiber optic cable GYXTW for sale

Brand Name:comax

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Center Tube Light Armored 6core Single mode Fiber optic cable GYXTW Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Application: Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method. Long distance ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Outdoor GYTC8S Fig8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Figure 8 steel Self-Supported Large Span Over 1000 Meter cores for sale

Brand Name:ZION

Model Number:gytc8s

Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

... Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality Outdoor GYTC8S Fig8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Figure 8 Self-Supported Large Span Over 1000 Meter Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long/Short...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request