Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

single mode fiber optic

All single mode fiber optic wholesalers & single mode fiber optic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide single mode fiber optic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 19033 products from single mode fiber optic Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex OS2 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Breakout Cable, 8 Fibers, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow for sale

Categories:MTP/MPO Fiber Cables

Country/Region:china

... OSFP/QSFP-DD DR4 to 100G QSFP28 DR and 400G OSFP/QSFP-DD XDR4 to 100G QSFP28 FR optics direct connection and high-density data center applications. Fiber Mall' s

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Outdoor aerial glass fiber optical cable 12 24 48 96 core single mode  GYTA duct armored fiber optic for sale

Brand Name:Aixton

Model Number:AXT-GYTA-48

Place of Origin:CHINA

...fiber optical cable 12 24 48 96 core single mode GYTA duct armored fiber optic. GYTA Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations, including duct and underground conduit. Product Construction 1. Fiber:2-288 fiber...

Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Professional Factory 4/6/8/12 Core  Wire GYXTW Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LE-GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Cable General Description: Specialty Factory 4/6/8/12 Core GYXTW Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 250µm in Loose Tube Made of High Modulus Plastic. The tube is filled with waterproof filling compound. The tube is longitudinally wrapped with a layer of PSP. The cable is provided with a polyethylene (PE) jacket. Cable Parameters Items Specifications Fiber...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality SFP10G Cisco SFP Modules 10GBASE-ZR For SMF Spa Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:USA

... SFP10G Module for SMF spa optical transceiver module The Cisco SFP-10G-ZR is a multi-rate 10GBASE-ZR, 10GBASE-ZW, and OTU2/OTU2e module. It supports link lengths of up to about 80 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652). This interface is ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Plastic Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter SC/APC SC/UPC PC MM Type For CATV for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SC/APC, SLC/UPC, LC/PC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...fiber optic adapter is available in single mode UPC APC and MM PC to sastify to connect single mode or multimode patch cables. - The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch cables together. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PVC White Fiber Optic Patchcord G657B3 Anti Bending SC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable for sale

Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

Model Number:SC APC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...-mode fiber optic cable has G652D, G657A1, G657A2, G655, G657B3 cables. All the single-mode fiber cables are 9/125um core size. The bending radius of the G657B3 fiber cable is very small, the bending radius can be 5mm. The data is very stable even the

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Secondary Buffering Coating Machine for sale

Brand Name:I-suntop

Model Number:I-40/50

Place of Origin:China

...Machine: The secondary coating line is used to extrude loose tube in which 12 optical fibers are contained. The extruding material can be PBT,PP,TPU. 2. Features for Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Secondary Buffering Coating Machine: High configuration, the

Dongguan Wirecan Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 1.5M Length Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

... connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Performance: Item SM(Single Mode) MM(Multimode)

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality MU Plug Single-mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Transmission System for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:A-P-MU

...Single-mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Transmission System Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:MU Plug Single-mode Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC≥60dB Polarization loss:≥0.1dB Temperature(Unencapsulation):95%RH Apply Telecordia standard(GR-910-CORE) Applications ·Fiber optical distributing frame ·Fiber optical network system ·High speed fiber optical...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTA 36f single mode fiber optic cable in duct or aerial for sale

Brand Name:Wrc-GYTA 36f single mode fiber optic cable in duct or aerial

Model Number:GYTA 36f single mode fiber optic cable in duct or aerial

Place of Origin:China

... applications. We supply The fibers, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound.A steel wire sometimes sheathed with ...

Wuhan Weiruo Communication Tech. Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality GYTS Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Underground Duct Direct Burial for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Underground Duct Direct Burial High Quality Underground Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Armored Outdoor Duct Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Name Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTS Jacket LSZH/PVC/OFNP Brand TTI Fiber Quantity(Meters) 1 - 5000 5001 - 7000 7001 - 10000 >10000 Est. Time(days) 2 5 14 To be negotiated Material Information: Usage Outdoor Fiber Optic...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Factory Supply Simplex SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter panel to swith ethernet for sale

Brand Name:Quality (QY)

Model Number:QADSCW-UPC-006

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter panel to swith ethernet Description Simplex and duplex SC fiber optic adapter with transparent dust caps, SC optical adapter is of flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve, implements connection of SC fiber optic connectors in the fiber optic lines. It only produce a little loss for implementing optical path smooth. SC optical...

Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYXTW Outdoor 12 core single mode fiber optic cable OEM Black color for sale

Brand Name:TTI OR OEM

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

GYXTW Outdoor 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable OEM Black Color GYXTW Outdoor Fibre Cord 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC PC SC APC For Optical Margin Testing for sale

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:SCPC SCAPC Male-Female Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC PC SC APC For Optical Margin Testing Description: 0dB 5dB 8dB 10dB Single mode Male-female SC PC SC APC fiber optic attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is available from 0 to 20dB attenuation with 1dB step and 25dB and 30dB with low tolerance. SC Male/Female Fiber Optic...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTC8S PE Sheath Aerial Figure 8 Fiber Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:Aitong

Model Number:GYTC8S

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Description GYTC8s fig8 Single Mode fiber optic cable is an outdoor self-riding aerial cable with a stranded structure. It is different from ordinary optical cables that are overhead outdoors. From the appearance point of view, the GYTC8s optical...

Sichuan Aitong Wire & Cable, Inc.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality ST LC Hybrid Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Female To Female for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC-ST Hybrid Simplex Metal Adaptor

Place of Origin:China

ST LC Hybrid Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Female To Female ST LC Hybrid Simplex Single Mode Metal Fiber Optic Adaptor Fiber Coupler Female to Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Female to Female Hybrid Adapter are developed to couple and mate two ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2x2 Multimode Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler 1310nm Customized for sale

Brand Name:Geehe Comm

Model Number:GH-FBT- 1×2

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... can be specified. Couplers working at center wavelength other than 1550nm or 1310nm can also be provided. 1x2 90:10 Split ratio 250μm bare fiber for easy stripping,

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ,  Single Mode Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:Jiqian

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Outdoor Fiber Cable GYTA GYTS 6 8 12 24 48 96 144 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter In the GYTS cable, single mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with water blocking filling compound. Tubes...

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Blue Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Duplex SC / UPC for sale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC DX adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Duplex SC / UPC Description: ■ SC mode used pluggable tight locking structure ; ■ Low insertion loss,high stability; ■ Good in repeatability and exchangeability ; ■ Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve Application: Optic LAN Optical fiber...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTC8S SM 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Self - Supporting for sale

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:Outdoor Figure 8 Core Fiber Optical Cable

Place of Origin:China

... Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Self-supporting Decsripttion 2 4 6 8 12 core corning G652D G655 G657A outdoor armoured single multi mode self supporting GYTC8S figure 8 fiber optical cable. GYTC8S is a typical outdoor use fiber optic cable for ...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request