Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Sfp 1g Cisco

sfp 1g cisco

All sfp 1g cisco wholesalers & sfp 1g cisco manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp 1g cisco products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 463 products from sfp 1g cisco Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Cisco Switch WS-C3850-24XS-E Catalyst 3850 Switch SFP+ 24 SFP/SFP+ - 1G/10G - IP Services for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3850-24XS-E

Place of Origin:CHINA

Cisco Switch WS-C3850-24XS-E Catalyst 3850 Switch SFP+ 24 SFP/SFP+ - 1G/10G - IP Services​ WS-C3850-24XS-E Overview Cisco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-24XS-E is stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 24 ports of SFP+ 10G Ethernet ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible for sale

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:SFP SX

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible Description The 1G SFP SX transceiver is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable SFP multimode transceiver module for 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet per IEEE802.3z and 1G Fibre Channel application. It supports dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.06Gbps and 550m transmission distance with 50/125um multimode fiber. This 1G...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single core Compatible Cisco SM BIDI SFP Fiber Module 1310nm / 1550nm  SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL-SFP1G-BXx-S3

Place of Origin:China

... for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. BIDI 1G optics are a small form factor pluggable module for Single Mode Fast Ethernet, Gigabit, Fiber Channel, SDH/SONET ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1550nmTX 1490nmRX BiDi 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:OLKOPTO

Model Number:OLSB541XL-CD80

Place of Origin:China

...SFP+ Optical Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-BX80D Compatible BiDi SFP+ 1550nmTX/1490nmRX 80km Transceiver Key Technical Data TX Wavelength: 1490 nm. Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) RX Wavelenght: 1550 nm. Maximum Distance: 80km Supported Data Rate: 1.0625-10.52 Gbps Supported Applications: 10G Fiber Channel (10.52 Gbps), 8G Fiber Channel (8.5 Gbps), 4G Fiber Channel (4.25 Gbps), 2G Fiber Channel (2.125 Gbps), 1G...

Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality 1G 10G FTTX FTTH 8 PORT 4 PORT EPON OLT for sale

Brand Name:BT-PON

Model Number:BT-P6108H

Place of Origin:Guangdong

EPON OLT 4 PORT COMPATIBLE WITH HUAWEI ZTE CISCO SFP SWITCH 8 PORT 1G 10G FTTX FTTH OLT Product Description: BT-P6108H is designed for chassis OLT device which provides 8downlink 1000M ...

Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 80km SFP Transceiver Modules , Cisco Sfp 1g Single Mode 1.25G Simplex for sale

Brand Name:Mray

Model Number:SFP-GE-BX80-SM1550/1490

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

1.25G 80km Simplex SFP Module Switch Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with TP-link/Mikrotik/Cisco Description Miray’s SFP Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible wit...

Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality 4 GE SFP Ports Cisco Voice Card , Cisco Data Card SFP Expansion Slot Type for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:C3KX-NM-1G

Place of Origin:China

C3KX-NM-1G Cisco interface cards Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network Module option PID for 3750X / 3560X Switches Overview (C3KX-NM-1G) C3KX-NM-1G Network Modules Catalyst 3560-X, 3750-X Series Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network Module option PID The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X ...

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Quality WS-C3850-12XS-S Catalyst 3850 Switch SFP+ Layer 3 - 12 SFP/SFP+ - 1G/10G - IP Base - Wireless controller for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3850-12XS-S

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...SFP+ Layer 3 - 12 SFP/SFP+ - 1G/10G - IP Base - Wireless controller Model: WS-C3850-12XS-S Catalyst 3850 Switch SFP+ Detail: Cisco Catalyst C3850-12XS-S Switch Layer 3 - 12 SFP/SFP+ - 1G/10G - IP Base - Wireless controller - managed- stackable Condition: Brand New Sealed Availability: In stock WS-C3850-12XS-S Overview WS-C3850-12XS-S switch provides 12 ports 10Gbps SFP...

Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Used Cisco Modules 1310nm 20km 1.25Gb/S GLC-LH-SMD for sale

Brand Name:BO-NET

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

Place of Origin:china

GLC-LH-SMD Single Mode SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km 1.25G Compatible Product Description 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module. MMF/SMF. 1310nm. DOM Device Type Transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver ...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Compatible, SFP-1G-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM LC MMF/SMF for sale

Brand Name:GLSUN

Model Number:SFP-1G-LX

Place of Origin:Guilin, China

GLsun SFP-1G-LX SFP transceivers are high-performance, cost-effective modules supporting dual data rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: an FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode ...

Guilin GLsun Science and Tech Group Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangxi

Quality EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Cisco Module EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/1G) for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU

... Ethernet Dual-Identity Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card (EHWIC) brings both Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and copper (RJ-45) Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to Cisco Integrated Services Routers (ISRs) to accelerate applications Product Details

Singta Trading Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality CWDM-SFP-1470  Cisco CWDM SFP 1470 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC for sale

Categories:cisco

Telephone:86--

Country/Region:china

...-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=      CWDM-SFP-1470=   CWDM-SFP-1490=   CWDM-SFP-1510=   CWDM-SFP-1530=  

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Quality Original new cisco switch WS-C3650-48FD-S for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:WS-C3650-48FD-S

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48FD-S is the next generation of enterprise-level stable access layer switch and integrates with 48 POE+ Ethernet ports and 2 x 1G SFP, 2 x 10G SFP+ or 4 x 1G uplink ports in IP base feature set. Quick Specs Table 1 shows the Quick Specs. Product Code WS-C3650-48FD-S Enclosure Type Rack-mountable - 1U Feature Set IP Base Uplink Interfaces 2 x 1G SFP, 2 x 10G SFP+ or 4 x 1G SFP...

Beijing Baochuangchaorui Technology
Active Member

Quality cisco tranceiver HWIC-2T           *10     WIC-2T            *20 HWIC-1FE HWIC-2FE C3KX-NM-10G C3KX-NM-1G HWIC-2CE1T1-PR for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:HWIC-2T *10 WIC-2T *20 HWIC-1FE HWIC-2FE C3KX-NM-10G C3KX-NM-1G HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI= VWIC3-2MFT-G703=

Place of Origin:china

SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB...

E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
Active Member

Hong Kong

Quality SFP-H10GB-CU5M  10Gbps SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-H10GB-CU5M

... 10G Passive SFP+ Cable     SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU1.5M 1.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2M 2 m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2.5M 2.5m 10G SFP+

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1g sfp 1310/1550nm optical modules 1.25g bidi sfp for sale

Brand Name:sfp

Model Number:bidi sfp

Place of Origin:China

sales@huigoooptic.com Cisco Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Description: HuiGoo provide 1000BASE-T or 100BASE-T or 10/100/1000BASE-T Autonegotiation can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port (1000Base...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Quality 1.25G SFP optical transceiver module 1G sfp 80km 1550nm DDM for Cisco/Huawei/HPE/Juniper/ZTE/Netgear for sale

Brand Name:UTOPTEK

Model Number:UT-GE-ZX80

Place of Origin:China

1.25 GB/s 80km SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM Description: UTOPTEK’s UT-GE-ZX80 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML...

HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hong Kong

Quality Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-L for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C2960X-48TS-L

Place of Origin:Hong Kong

1. 100% NEW F/S Clean serial 2. With big discount (60%-90%) 3. With 1 year warranty 4. Can deliver within 1-3 working days 5. Have large inventory 6. Professional sales team Here comes some CISCO switch for u reference: WS-C2960S-48TS-L WS-C2960S-48FPD-L ...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality CISCO  WS-C2960X-24TS-L   Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Gigabit switches on the second floor for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-L

Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications (Figure 1). Designed for operational simplicity to lower total cost of ownership...

wuhanyouweiwangluokejiyouxiangongsi
Active Member

Hubei

Quality CISCO MODULE C3KX-NM-1G Gigabit LAN for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number: C3KX-NM-1G

...CISCO MODULE C3KX-NM-1G ORIGINAL ORIGINAL CISCO EXPANSION MODULE C3KX-NM-1G Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Expansion module Form Factor: Plug-in module Ports Qty: 4 ports Data Link Protocol: Gigabit LAN DESCRIPTION The module has four 1-Gigabit SFP module slots. Any combination of standard SFP...

Shenzhen Chang Yu Times Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request