Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Internet Service >

Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cables

sc fiber optic patch cables

All sc fiber optic patch cables wholesalers & sc fiber optic patch cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sc fiber optic patch cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 18251 products from sc fiber optic patch cables Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Mini SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Customized Connectors With HW Devices for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:HW Mini SC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China

...Mini SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Customized Connectors With HW Devices Mini SC Connector contains an adaptor and inner connector as the basis for coupling inside the adaptor/...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch cords...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Bendable Boot LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10 Meters LSZH Yellow Color Jacket for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SM 9/125 2mm

Place of Origin:China

...Bendable Boot LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10 Meters LSZH Yellow Color Jacket Bendable boot jumpers offer an innovative solution to an age-old challenge in optical networks. Like all other cable assemblies, bendable boot jumpers...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Duplex UPC Polishing 3m 5m for sale

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...SC - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Duplex , UPC Polishing , 3m , 5m SC connector is a snap-in connector with a round 2.5mm ferrule. It sometimes refers to “square connector” ...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China

...CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various types. The singlemode are compatible with ...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/T895&...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Armored LC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent​ Armored patch cord can be deployed directly in different harsh environment, save space, reduce construction cost, and ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0.3dB Multimode ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rodent Proof Armoured Cable Jumper for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:SC-SC-MM4fo-3.0-xM-armored

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Rodent Proof Armoured Cord Jumper Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - Good interchange; - Excellent environmental adaptability. Fiber optic patch cable...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC FC ST SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter Low Insertion Loss For Multimedia for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:3 meter optic fiber patch cord SC LC FC ST

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...meter optic fiber patch cord SC LC FC ST Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable With Huawei Mini SC APC H Connector For FTTA for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:KCO-HW-MNSCA-Armored-5.0mm-LSZH-xxxM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable With Huawei Mini SC APC H Connector For FTTA Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in all type of field fiber optic patch cord with...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Return Loss With LC FC ST SC UPC SM MM Connector for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... cheap selling SC-SC fiber optic patch cord with LC FC ST SC UPC SM MM Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC  to FC for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC to FC Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. When deploying ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Core MPO - MPO Female OFC Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cable Yellow Jacket Color for sale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

... of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , 12 Cores St To St Fiber Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM / BLG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail Cable

Place of Origin:China

... Cores Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Telecommunication Bunched Pigtail Cable The 6,8,12,24,48cores bundle type patch cord/pigtail can be made up with different kinds of connectors such as the SC,FC,ST,LC...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Custom SC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PE Material Environmental Friendly for sale

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

...Customizable SC- SC multi mode fiber optic patch cord/ types jumper cables Product Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding technology and grinding equipment can effectively ensure that the technical ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G OM3 50 / 125 LC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables PVC / LSZH 2.0mm for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SCLCOM3003

Place of Origin:CHINA

...: Fiber patch cord is an optical cable, used to connect optical device to another for signal routing. Each end of the cable is attached to a connector, so the cord may be plugged in. Pigtail is a cable with...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Aqua Color 50/125um 10Gb OM3 MPO/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:MPO/SC OM3

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Aqua Color 50/125um 10Gb OM3 MPO/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables SM APC Patch Cord Loopback with 3.0mm OM3 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables SM APC Patch Cord Loopback with 3.0mm OM3 Quick Detail: Small, light, high dense connection Material: standard exact ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 008

Place of Origin:China

...12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket FOCC can offers cost effective Value Plus patch cords to fit your fiber interconnect needs. All of our MPO series patchcords are...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request