Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Pre Terminated Fibre Optic Cable

pre terminated fibre optic cable

All pre terminated fibre optic cable wholesalers & pre terminated fibre optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide pre terminated fibre optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 54 products from pre terminated fibre optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 24F Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable , SM Pre Terminated Fiber Cable Assemblies With Pulling Eye for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC-24F-3.0-50M-SM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Pre terminated fibre cable SC/UPC - SC/UPC SM LSZH cable with pulling eye ORC manufactures a broad range of factory terminated and tested multi-fiber cable assemblies. These assemblies are available in various fiber types and counts, cable constructions and connector options. Pre-terminated fiber optic cable assemblies are suitable for horizontal or vertical deployment in a range of applications. The 24 cores SC-SC pre-terminated...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores SC UPC  Pre - terminated Fibre Optic Pigtail  G657A1 9 / 125μm Bunch fanout 0.9mm tail LSZH Jacket Yellow for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:Pre - terminated Mini Breakout 0.9mm 12 Cores SC UPC 9 / 125μm

Place of Origin:China

...Pre - terminated Fibre Optic Pigtail G657A1 9 / 125μm Bunch fanout 0.9mm tail LSZH Jacket Yellow 12F Pre-terminated 900um cable fiber pigtail is a multi-fibers pigtail. The unit fiber is 0.6 or 0.9 tight buffer cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS requirements. OMC’s 4-144F Pre-terminated 900um cable...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO - MPO 12 Core OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable , 3M Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

MPO-MPO 12Cores 3M OM3 multimode Fiber optic patch cord cable MPO-MPO Indoor pre - terminated Fiber optic cable Standards Compliance: Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or IEC-60332 Low Smoke Zero Halogen (...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 6core SM E2000-LC Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:E2000/APC-LC/Upc

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

6Core Sm Single Mode E2000-LC Fibre Optic Pre-Terminated Cable Pre-terminated indoor/outdoor fiber cable assembly is designed to support today's data needs while meeting tomorrow's ever-advancing network requirements. It's ideal for connecting the networks...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC APC To LC UPC 10m SM G.652D Pre Terminated Fibre Cable for sale

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:001

Place of Origin:China

12 Fibers LC APC to LC UPC SM G.652D Singemode Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Feature & Keyed Characteristic ● Strong, flexible and easy to install; ● Ideal for indoor applications, thanks to the LSZH sheath; ● Great mechanic resistance; ● Totally ...

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Density Pre Terminated Fibre Cable 24 To 144 FO With LC/UPC LC/APC Connector for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:4/6/8/12/24/48 fibers

Place of Origin:China

...pre terminated fibre cable 24 to 144 FO with LC/UPC LC/APC connector and pulling protection Indoor multi-fiber breakout cable are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. they are popular in the structured cabling...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4FO Takfly Pre-Terminated Fibre Wall Outlet (PTWO), Pre-Terminated Outlet Kit (PTO), Drop Cable Wall Outlet Kits for sale

Brand Name:Takfly

Model Number:PTO 4

Place of Origin:China

...Pre-Terminated Fibre Wall Outlet (PTWO) Description The Takfly Pre-Terminated Fibre Wall Outlet (PTWO) is a product designed for quick and easy installation in Fiber to the Home (FTTH) and Fiber to the Building (FTTB) installations. The Pre-Terminated Wall Outlet Kit (PTWO) is specifically designed to simplify and accelerate the installation of fiber optic cables...

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality ROHS 16 Cores Ftth Distribution Box FTTA Fibre Optic Cable Junction Box for sale

Brand Name:SL or OEM

Model Number:SL-FTB-16M-1

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG CHINA

...Terminal Box Fiber Junction Box FTTA Fibre Optic Cable Junction Box This is also called Preconnectorized Comply with Huawei 16Core NAP CAJA Distribucion Box This FTTx Pre-connectorized NAP Boxes 16 Core is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable...

SL RELIANCE LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality OM1 / OM2 MTP Fibre Optic Cable Connectors For Multimode Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-MPO

Place of Origin:China

OM1 / OM2 MTP Fiber Optic Connectors for Multimode Fiber Cable Description: MPO connectors utilize precision molded MT ferrules with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure fiber alignment when mating. The MPO can be mass terminated in ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Pre Terminated Glass Fiber Optic Cable FO Cable LC - LC 300M Length Reel for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:HDMI / SDI Media Convertor With SM or MM LC-LC Protectors 300M Length Cable Reels

Place of Origin:China

Pre-terminated FO cable LC-LC 2 Glass Fiber outdoor Fibre Optic Cable 300M Length Reel Our pre terminated and tested cables are ideal for high speed or long distance connections between two locations, for inter comms cabinet links or to a remote cabinet, workgroup or device. No special installation skills or equipment are required and they can be installed by non-specialist personnel, vastly reducing installation costs. Features 1. All cables

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Armored Fiber Optic Cable /  Male Female ODVA MPO APC Connector / 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:QODVA-MPO-APC

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Optic Cable / Male Female ODVA MPO APC Connector 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Description ODVA harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long distances under severe environmental conditions. Features: High Density Back Bone Cabling Pre-terminated at Factory Plug and Play, Speedy Installation MTP /MPO12 Core Connector on both ends OS1/2, OM3, OM4 Fibre

Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Assembly Fiber Optic Termination Kit , Portable Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit for sale

Brand Name:KNT

Place of Origin:WuHan

FTTH Assembly Fiber Optic Termination Kit , Portable Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit Detail • Use with Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connectors • Cut down on overall fiber installation cost by sharply reducing termination time. • Field installable • Fast and easy to ...

Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Jumper 3.0mm armoured for sale

Brand Name:DAMU

Model Number:DM-PC-FCSC

Place of Origin:China

...Fibre Optic Patch Cord Single mode simplex optica fiber jumper 3.0mm armoured Optical patch Cord and pigtail is the basic parts for optical transmission. They are consist of fiber optic cable and terminated connector. Wolon has strong capacity and experience to support any large demand. Product details Product FC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord Single mode simplex optica fiber jumper 3.0mm armoured Pre-Terminated...

Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality Pre Embedded Optical Fibre Fast Connector FC Field Assembly SM G657B3 Black for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:KCO-FAST-FCU-3.0

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector" or “ Quick Assembly Connector ”) is an easy-to-install device. - FC fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. - It is universal for 250um /900um / 2.0mm / 3.0mm / Flat Cable. - No tool or

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC APC Drop Cable 0.9mm Single Mode Fiber Sc Connector for sale

Brand Name:SUNET/OEM

Model Number:SNT-FOFC

Place of Origin:Qingdao,China

...Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC fast connector allow you to terminate a fiber in short time. The fast connect is a pre-polished connector which uses mechanical clamping and aligning of a cleaved fiber end which is inserted into the connector body. The fast connect is available in both singlemode andmultimode (OM1 and OM3 10Gig)and a variety of connector types and can be terminated onto 250um and 900um coated fibre

Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality Single / Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable Connectors SC Field Assembly Connector for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-MESC250P

Place of Origin:China

Fast Connector Field Installable Connector SC Field Assembly Connector The Quick-SC FAST connector is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers, without polishing or adhesives. The heart of the Quick-SC fast connector is a pre-...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 6 Core 24 Fibre OM3 Mpo Mtp Fanout Cable for sale

Brand Name:Yogel or OEM

Model Number:6 core fanout cable

Place of Origin:Shanghai China

...fibre mpo mtp fanout Cable Trunk Cable 24-fiber ribbon cables terminated with mpo/mtp connectors Application 1.Data communication network. 2.Optical System Access network. 3.Storage area networking fiber channel. 4.High density architectures FEATURES -.100% pre-terminated...

Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality Fanout Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,

Brand Name:Communichina

Fanout patch cord, fiber ribbon fan-out, breakout jumper, fanout pigtail, CommuniChina pre-terminted Multicore Breakout fiber optic cable incorporating all the safety and security of the splice fibre management System where a direct connection to equipment...

Communichina Technology Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Pre-terminated Fibre Cable for sale

Categories:Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable

Telephone:+44 (20) 3026-3350

Country/Region:china

With the following steps,you are able to customize what you need. Well, let’s get an instant quote now.

Fibre Mall Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Freesat GI Fibre Optic Patch Cable Pre-Terminated 1m to 500m for sale

Categories:Touch Screen POS System

Telephone:+44 (0)844 660 8000

Country/Region:china

GI Fibre Optic Patch Cable Pre-Terminated 1m to 500m Price: 5.95 SKU: F700250 Brand: Global Invacom Availability: In Stock Shipping: Calculated at checkout Quantity: [1]

pulsat company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request