Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Lights & Lighting > Lighting Agents >

Photodiode As A Switch

photodiode as a switch

All photodiode as a switch wholesalers & photodiode as a switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide photodiode as a switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3348 products from photodiode as a switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Street Light Photo Control Switch DC12/24V OR AC 110-277 V/AC Multi - Volts Application for sale

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HGG

Model Number:LP-104

...% Power consumption:1.5VA Max Leads Length:150mm or Customer request Electrical Life:6500 cycles Description: Photodiode sensor - Electromagnetic DC relay

Shanghai Lipu Electric Lighting Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Photodiode Switch Elevator Electrical Parts Detection Light-proof 30,000 Lux / Low cost for sale

Brand Name:SUNNY

Model Number:SN-GDD-1

Place of Origin:China

...Photodiode Switch Elevator Electrical Parts Detection Light-proof 30,000 Lux / Low cost Infrared beam reflect Detectable ...

SHANGHAI SUNNY ELEVATOR CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality IP20 Built-in LED Lighting Fixtures Daylight Switch sensor ON/OFF function for sale

Brand Name:Merrytek

Model Number:MS02

Place of Origin:China

... daylight sensor technolgy to support built-in installation. 3.Adavnced algorithm to switch on/off at preset lux value. 4.Multi-selection of switch on/off lux value for different environment application. 5.Input and...

Shenzhen Merrytek Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Electronic X Ray Baggage Scanner Airports Scanning L Shaped Photodiode Array for sale

Brand Name:SECUERA and SECUSTAR

Model Number:SE100100D

Place of Origin:China

General Specification Tunnel Size: 1000(W)*1000(H)mm Conveyor Speed.......0.22m/s Conveyor Max Load:270kg Dose per Inspection< 1.6μGy/h Resolution< 0.0787mm Copper Wire Spatial resolution Level: dia1.3mm, Vertical:dia1.0mm Penetrate resolution Dia 0....

SHENZHEN ZHONGANZHIYUAN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality factory supply L -Shaped Photodiode  X Ray Baggage scannner cheap price with 65 * 50 cm Tunnel for sale

Brand Name:Security king

Model Number:XST - 6550C

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,GUANGDONG,CHINA

...factory supply L -Shaped Photodiode X Ray Baggage scannner cheap price with 65 * 50 cm Tunnel Feature: 1. alarm by sounds & light: ...

Shenzhen Xinsaitong Technology Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Highest Sensitive Security x-Ray Machine L-Shaped Photodiode Array for sale

Brand Name:MCD

Model Number:MCD-8065

Place of Origin:China

...Highest Sensitive Security x-Ray Machine L-Shaped Photodiode Array Product Parameters: General Specification Tunnel Size 800(W)*650(H)mm Conveyor Speed 0.22m/s Conveyor Max ...

Shenzhen MCD Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dual Wavelength UV - Visible Spectrophotometer With Automatic Switching Filter for sale

Brand Name:Macy

Model Number:UV-1500

Place of Origin:China

...Food Testing Oil peroxide value UV Visible Spectroscopy With Automatic Switching Filter Application UV-1500 Spectrophotometer is designed to provide fast method to determine formaldehyde content ...

Macylab Instruments Inc.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality High Penetration Airport Baggage X Ray Machine with L Shaped Photodiode Array for sale

Brand Name:ANER

Model Number:K8065

Place of Origin:CHINA

K8065 High Penetration Airport X Ray Luggage Scanner Equipment General Specification Tunnel Size-------------------------800(W)*650(H) mm Conveyor Speed------------------- 0.22m/s Conveyor Max Load---------------170kg Dose per Inspection----------------< ...

SHENZHEN ANER TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 5Mm IR Emitter LED Diode Lights , DC 1.2V 30mA 100mW Optoelectronic switch for sale

Brand Name:Double Light

Model Number:DL-R1206IRCA-1IR120

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

...5Mm IR Emitter LED Diode Lights , DC 1.2V 30mA 100mW Optoelectronic switch Features: Package in 8mm tape on 7" diameter reel. Outline Package:3.2x1.6x2.33mm Compatible with ...

HongKong Double Light Electronics Technology Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10GBASE-SR 10G Switch XFP Optical Transceiver Network EX-XFP-10GE-SR for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-SR

Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-SR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver 850nm EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-SR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF EX-XFP-10GE-SR Specification: P/N EX-XFP-10GE-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12V Light Control Switch Relay Module Photoresistor Light Detection Switch Sensor for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:OKY3032

Place of Origin:China

...12V Light Control Switch Relay Module Photoresistor Light Detection Switch Sensor Product Details Operating Voltage : 12V Current: More than 100mAh Output form: Direct connect AC220v ...

Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality XFP Optical Module SR 850nm 300m LC Connector , Compatible with Cisco Switch , XFP SR 10G for sale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JHP-M85L-XPS3C1

Place of Origin:China

...XFP Optical Module SR 850nm 300m LC Connector , Compatible with Cisco Switch , XFP SR 10G Description: JUHUA's XFP-JHP-M85L-XPS3C1 XFP interface is the first 10G ...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Philippines Precision Colorimeter NR60CP Φ8mm Large Area End - Face To Test Metal Plastic Color for sale

Brand Name:3nh

Model Number:NR60CP

Place of Origin:P.R.China

Philippines Precision Colorimeter NR60CP with Φ8mm large area end-face to test metal plastic color Measuring Color A Colorimetric Spectrophotometer uses a light source to illuminate the sample being measured. The light reflected by the object passes to a...

Shenzhen ThreeNH Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Alcatel 3HE05036AA Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 10GE ER-LC 1550 nm 40km for sale

Brand Name:Alcatel

Model Number:3HE05036AA

Place of Origin:China

Alcatel 3HE05036AA Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 40km 10GE ER-LC 1. Specifications Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1550 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1550 nm. Minimum Optical Budget: 14 dB Maximum Distance: 40km Supported Data Rate: 1....

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Windows 7 System X Ray Scanning Machine With Tunnel Size 60 * 40cm for sale

Brand Name:SECU PLUS

Model Number:SPX-6040

Place of Origin:China

Windows 7 System X Ray Scanning Machine With Tunnel Size 60 * 40cm Model: SPX-6040 Product highlights: Intelligent software and powerful image process function Accurate Z7,Z8,Z9 mark for explosive and narcotics Windows 7 operation system Friendly ...

SECURITY ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality EOPD-365-0-1.4 UV photodiode for sale

Place of Origin:Germany

Brand Name:EPIGAP

Model Number:EOPD-365-0-1.4

Radiation Type Case Ultraviolet GaP Schottky TO-46, UV glass + UG11 filter Description: Wide bandwidth and high spectral sensitivity in the UV range (245 nm - 400 nm), mounted in hermetically sealed TO-46 package with UG11 UV filter-glass window ...

Shenzhen ISweek Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality S1133 Rectifier Diode High Speed Switching Diode Si photodiode for sale

Brand Name:Anterwell

Model Number:S1133

Place of Origin:original factory

...Si photodiode S1087/S1133 series Ceramic package photodiode with low dark current S1087/S1133 series are ceramic package photodiodes that offer low dark current. Ceramic package used is light-impervious, so no stray...

Anterwell Technology Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 80km For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches for sale

Place of Origin:shanghai

Brand Name:OEM

...1530nm 1550nm 1570nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 80km for 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches Specification: P/N AO2-CXXXX-R80 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM 1470 1490 1510 1530 1550 1570 ...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Switch Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

...Switch Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 Features l Data-...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1.25Gb/s 850nm / 1310nm / 1550nm LC sfp transceiver module for  Switch / Router / Server interface for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

Model Number:Bton

...25Gb/s 850nm / 1310nm / 1550nm LC sfp transceiver module for Switch / Router / Server interface Fiber SFP 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.3 years warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: CE,RoHS,...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request