Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

photodiode as a switch

All photodiode as a switch wholesalers & photodiode as a switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide photodiode as a switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2926 products from photodiode as a switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Dual Wavelength UV - Visible Spectrophotometer With Automatic Switching Filter for sale

Brand Name:Macy

Model Number:UV-1500

Place of Origin:China

...Food Testing Oil peroxide value UV Visible Spectroscopy With Automatic Switching Filter Application UV-1500 Spectrophotometer is designed to provide fast method to determine formaldehyde content ...

Macylab Instruments Inc.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality High Penetration Airport Baggage X Ray Machine with L Shaped Photodiode Array for sale

Brand Name:ANER

Model Number:K8065

Place of Origin:CHINA

K8065 High Penetration Airport X Ray Luggage Scanner Equipment General Specification Tunnel Size-------------------------800(W)*650(H) mm Conveyor Speed------------------- 0.22m/s Conveyor Max Load---------------170kg Dose per Inspection----------------< ...

SHENZHEN ANER TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IP20 Built-in LED Lighting Fixtures Daylight Switch sensor ON/OFF function for sale

Brand Name:Merrytek

Model Number:MS02

Place of Origin:China

... daylight sensor technolgy to support built-in installation. 3.Adavnced algorithm to switch on/off at preset lux value. 4.Multi-selection of switch on/off lux value for different environment application. 5.Input and...

Shenzhen Merrytek Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Highest Sensitive Security x-Ray Machine L-Shaped Photodiode Array for sale

Brand Name:MCD

Model Number:MCD-8065

Place of Origin:China

...Highest Sensitive Security x-Ray Machine L-Shaped Photodiode Array Product Parameters: General Specification Tunnel Size 800(W)*650(H)mm Conveyor Speed 0.22m/s Conveyor Max ...

Shenzhen MCD Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Sound Ligh Alarm L Shaped Photodiode Array X Ray Security Scanner with 200kgs Conveyor Load for sale

Brand Name:Security king

Model Number:XST-100100

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG,CHINA

...Sound Ligh Alarm L Shaped Photodiode Array X Ray Security Scanner with 200kgs Conveyor Load X-ray Inspection System Model: XST-100100 ------ scan ...

Shenzhen Xinsaitong Technology Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 5Mm IR Emitter LED Diode Lights , DC 1.2V 30mA 100mW Optoelectronic switch for sale

Brand Name:Double Light

Model Number:DL-R1206IRCA-1IR120

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

...5Mm IR Emitter LED Diode Lights , DC 1.2V 30mA 100mW Optoelectronic switch Features: Package in 8mm tape on 7" diameter reel. Outline Package:3.2x1.6x2.33mm Compatible with ...

HongKong Double Light Electronics Technology Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10GBASE-SR 10G Switch XFP Optical Transceiver Network EX-XFP-10GE-SR for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-SR

Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-SR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver 850nm EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-SR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF EX-XFP-10GE-SR Specification: P/N EX-XFP-10GE-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ADUM2401BRWZ Electronic IC Chip 5000Vrms Voltage Isolation 10Mbps Data Rate for sale

Model Number:ADUM2401BRWZ

Place of Origin:Original

Brand Name:Original Manufacturer

ADUM2401BRWZ Electronic IC Chip General Purpose Digital Isolator 5000Vrms 4 Channel 10Mbps 25kV/µs CMTI 16-SOIC Technology Magnetic Coupling Type General Purpose Isolated Power No Number of Channels 4 Inputs - Side 1/Side 2 3/1 Channel Type ...

Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12V Light Control Switch Relay Module Photoresistor Light Detection Switch Sensor for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:OKY3032

Place of Origin:China

...12V Light Control Switch Relay Module Photoresistor Light Detection Switch Sensor Product Details Operating Voltage : 12V Current: More than 100mAh Output form: Direct connect AC220v ...

Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Photodiode Switch Elevator Electrical Parts Detection Light-proof 30,000 Lux / Low cost for sale

Brand Name:SUNNY

Model Number:SN-GDD-1

Place of Origin:China

Infrared beam reflect Detectable distance is 5000mm Widely used in elevator and industrial automation field Easy for installation Low cost Parameter Voltage DC12--24V Polariky protected No-load Current <25mA (24V) Output mode PNP(Vcc-1.0V) or NPN(<1.0V) ...

SHNAGHAI SUNNY ELEVATOR CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems for sale

Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

Model Number:MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... high performance, cost effective modules. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode and MCU control unit. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality SF100100 Airport Security Equipment / X Ray Cargo Scanner Big Tunnel Size for sale

Brand Name:Uniqscan

Model Number:SF100100

Place of Origin:China

SF100100 Airport Security Equipment X Ray Cargo Scanner Big Tunnel Size Beam direction Downward Beam angle 80 degree Anode voltage 70-160kv (adjustable) Anode power 0.4-1.0mA(adjustable) Cooling / Duty Cycle Oil Cooling /100% General specification: Tunnel...

SHENZHEN UNISEC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Airport Security Luggage Scanner / X Ray Inspection Machine For Security Check for sale

Brand Name:SECUSCAN

Model Number:AT6550B

Place of Origin:China

Airport Use Medium Size Introscrope X Ray Baggage Scanner For Security Check Model: AT6550B Specification: X Ray Generator: Beam direction Downward Beam angle 80 degree Anode voltage 160kv Anode power 0.5mA Cooling / Duty Cycle Oil Cooling /100% General ...

SECURITY ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSBG-3512-20

Place of Origin:China

... two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a FP laser. And the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans- impedance preamplifier (TIA).

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Conveyor X Ray Security Scanner Inspection System With 1024*1280 Pixel Image for sale

Brand Name:Vfinder

Model Number:VX-10080

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

Conveyor X ray Baggage Scanner/ x-ray baggage inspection system/ Airport X-ray Baggage Scanner Luggage Scanner For Sale General Specification Tunnel Size: 1000(W)*800(H)mm Conveyor Speed: 0.22m/s Conveyor Max Load: 250kg Dose per Inspection<1.5μGy/h ...

Dongguan V Finder Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality EOPD-365-0-1.4 UV photodiode for sale

Place of Origin:Germany

Brand Name:EPIGAP

Model Number:EOPD-365-0-1.4

Radiation Type Case Ultraviolet GaP Schottky TO-46, UV glass + UG11 filter Description: Wide bandwidth and high spectral sensitivity in the UV range (245 nm - 400 nm), mounted in hermetically sealed TO-46 package with UG11 UV filter-glass window ...

Shenzhen ISweek Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality S1133 Rectifier Diode High Speed Switching Diode Si photodiode for sale

Brand Name:Anterwell

Model Number:S1133

Place of Origin:original factory

...Si photodiode S1087/S1133 series Ceramic package photodiode with low dark current S1087/S1133 series are ceramic package photodiodes that offer low dark current. Ceramic package used is light-impervious, so no stray...

Anterwell Technology Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 80km For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches for sale

Place of Origin:shanghai

Brand Name:OEM

...1530nm 1550nm 1570nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 80km for 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches Specification: P/N AO2-CXXXX-R80 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM 1470 1490 1510 1530 1550 1570 ...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Switch Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

...Switch Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 Features l Data-...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1.25Gb/s 850nm / 1310nm / 1550nm LC sfp transceiver module for  Switch / Router / Server interface for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

Model Number:Bton

...25Gb/s 850nm / 1310nm / 1550nm LC sfp transceiver module for Switch / Router / Server interface Fiber SFP 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.3 years warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: CE,RoHS,...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request