Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

patch cords cat5e

All patch cords cat5e wholesalers & patch cords cat5e manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide patch cords cat5e products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5134 products from patch cords cat5e Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Owire Low Loss Cable High Quality Patch Cord Cat5e 26AWG 4 Pairs for sale

Brand Name:OWIRE

Model Number:FTP Cat5e rj45 Cable

Place of Origin:China

...Owire Low Loss Cable High Quality Patch Cord Cat5e 26AWG 4 Pairs Description: Patch cords are designed for end-to-end connections in equipment rooms or horizontal subsystems They are ...

Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Durable Bare Copper Cat5e Patch Cord / Cat5e SFTP Cable With HDPE Insulation for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN

Model Number:CAT5E SFTP

Place of Origin:China

...Durable SFTP Bare Copper Cat5e Patch Cord With HDPE Insulation Description Lansan Patch Cords are made in flexible stranded conductor with snag-less booted design. Constructed with high-quality ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Optical Patch Cord CAT5E With PVC Jacket For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:IG01

...Single Mode / Multi Mode CAT5E PVC Jacket Fiber Patch Cord Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable Quantity:Simplex,Duplex - ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 3m Black Cat6 Patch Cord , Cat5e UTP Patch Cord For Audio And Data Transmission for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Cat5

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

...Cat5e UTP Bare Copper 3m Black Patch Cord 1.Computer network cabling project 2.Broadband network communication 3.Digital ISDN and ATM 155Mbps network 4.Ethernet network 5.Audio and data transmission Specifications: Product Type: Cat5e UTP Conductor ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 200MM Short Network Patch Cord Cat5 RJ45 High Performance HDPE Insulation for sale

Brand Name:Songshun Harness

Model Number:SS-PC010

Place of Origin:China

...200MM Short Cat5 RJ45 Network Lan Cable Cat 5 Ethernet Patch Cord Blue Cable​​. Application Networking, Telecommunication, Instrumentation, etc. Feature of Cat 5 patch cable: 1. Quality Control Each cable goes through rigorous test to ensure a secure...

SONGSHUN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ​Category 6A SFTP Booted Patch Cords RJ45 for sale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-C6A

Place of Origin:China

...Category 6A SFTP Booted Patch Cords Jacket RJ45 Connector for LAN Network System Quick Detail: 1. Category 6A Compliant, Fluke tested 100% 2. ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Copper Cat6 Network Patch Cord 4PR MT-5002-90 With 90 Degree RJ45 Plug for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-5002-90

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

...MT-5002-90 Network Patch Cord Cat5e Cat6 RJ45 4PR Full Copper LAN Cable With 90 Degree RJ45 Plug Quick Details Place ...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss The LC-SC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord LSZH FTTH 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex SM 9/125 FC-LC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord Application 1. Local Area Network 2.Data communication network 3.Telecommunication optical transmission network 4.Optical access network(OAN) 5....

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality RJ45 Connector Network Rack Patch Panel , CAT5E Server Cabinet Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:Unique-Tel

Model Number:NPP-CAT5E-48

Place of Origin:China

...48 Port 2U CAT5E Server Cabinet 110 type Patch Panel with RJ45 Connector Introduction CAT5e patch panels offer a cost-effective solution to achieve high performance that exceeds ANSI/TIA-568 Category CAT5e standards. Patch panel rear...

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality STP 24AWG Network Patch Cord , RJ45 Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable With Color Boot for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:Cat5e STP patch cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Cat5e Shielded STP 24AWG Ethernet Cable Network RJ45 Patch Cord Product characteristics Molded network cable, plug and play, adaptive transmission rate 10/100mbps. The copper ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality 12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality RJ45 Male Snagless Booted cat5e patch cord for Ethernet Network for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:NPC

...RJ45 Male Snagless Booted cat5e patch cord for Ethernet Network Quick Detail: Specification :4P Jacket: PVC or LSZH Unshielded twisted pairs: Conductor:...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Scarecrow™ PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT

...PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & Protection & Monitor & CCTV www.seeks.cc ...

WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality HDPE Copper Ethernet Patch Cord Cat5e 24AWG High Performance , Unshielded for sale

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:TESO

Model Number:TESO-PC-Ucat5e

...HDPE Copper Ethernet Patch Cord Cat5e 24AWG High Performance , Unshielded Quick Detail: 1. 4 pairs 24awg UTP Cat5e Patch Cable /Patch Cord, unshielded 2. Conductor: 7/0.2mm Bare copper , soft annealed bare copper. 3.Insulation: America Dow’s HDPE 4....

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality UTP Ethernet Category Network Patch Cord Cat5e RJ45 Fluke Tested 100% for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-NC-5E

Place of Origin:CHINA

... of Cable:1F/2F/3F/5F....As required (F for feet) Description: The Category 5e Unscreened Patch Leads are manufactured, tested and independently verified to the ISO/IEC 11801 and EN 50173

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality RJ45-RJ11 Cat5e Patch Cords 2cores Copper 24awg Patch Cables Networking Voice Patch Cordy for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen (info at crownnetcom.com)

Brand Name:Neutral/OEM (info at crownnetcom dot com)

Model Number:CNCP5

...RJ45-RJ11 Cat5e Patch Cords 2cores Copper 24awg Patch Cables Networking Voice Patch Cordy Low insertion loss Low back reflection loss Easy installation OEM is acceptable UTP FTP ...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Scarecrow™ PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT

...PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & Protection & Monitor & CCTV www.seeks.cc ...

Welkin Industry Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality SFTP 24AWG Network Patch Cord Cat5E Lan Cable Four Twisted Pairs for sale

Brand Name:WONTERM

Model Number:WTP5001

Place of Origin:China

...SFTP 24AWG Network Patch Cord Cat5E Lan Cable Four Twisted Pairs Specifications: Color: Gray or customize Wire structure: four Twisted pairs ...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Copper Conductor Network Patch Cord , Cat5e Network Cable Customized Length for sale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:UTP or FTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...High speed 4 Pairs Twisted Bare Copper Conductor Cat5e UTP Patch Cord Conductor • Conductor Type - 24AWG (7/0.20), Stranded Bare Copper • Insulation - H-D PE • Diameter - 0.95 ± 0.02mm • Colors - Blue, ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request