Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

patch and leveler

All patch and leveler wholesalers & patch and leveler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide patch and leveler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 434 products from patch and leveler Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Cute Metallic Threads Iron On Woven Patch Merrow Border Laser Cut for sale

Brand Name:Xinbaoyuan

Model Number:Woven patch

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Patch Label Woven Patch For Clothing Iron On Fabric Patches Woven patches deliver a higher level of detail than Embroidered patches and will give your hats, garments or bags a more refined look. our woven patches have the classic look of an embroidered patch with a superior level...

Shenzhen Xinbaoyuan Weaving Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IP67 Water Proof Level LC SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Black Lc Connector 100 Meter for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC -LC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... water proof level patch cord . It is protected by the special connector . the connector inside can be customized according to your requirements . Also the length of the patch cord can be your request . For IP67 waterproof fiber patch cable, the “IP”

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality IEC Grade B Level 8F Multimode Fiber Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:8cores LC-SC SM breakout patch lead

Place of Origin:China

.... The use of the patch cead provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The patch lead can be used in interconnect or cross-connect path connecting the incoming fibers to the

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Professional Customized  Microfiber Rubber Logo Patch For Clothes And Bags Etc for sale

Brand Name:T&K

Model Number:TK

Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

...: 100% High grade rubber silicone ,microfiber Size: Customized size Feature: Eco-friendly washable, Durable Surface: Made by two levels,First level:microfiber,two

T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Keygen License Maker Level 6-9 Patch Forklift Software For Judit Adapter Scanner for sale

Brand Name:Keygen license maker

Model Number:Keygen license maker

Place of Origin:china

... License Maker with Level 6-9 Patch Judit Keygen License Maker with Level 6-9 Patch How to use: 1) patch needs if your INCADO dont support level 6 or higher 2) replace original dll with patched (Judit v4.31) 3) make lic key for patch in KG and add it to ...

JIU TECH Enterprise Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality U.S. Army Moral Patch US Flag Forward Hunting Patch Hook and Loop Embroidered Patches for sale

Brand Name:embroidery patch

Model Number:EP-017

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... materials and have strict quality control standard. C. Our custom patches are washable, dry-cleanable, shrink-proof, and extremely durable. D. Offer rush service to meet tight deadline. E. Competitive price in the high level quality We need more detail as

Shenzhen Awells Gift Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PVC LSZH TPU Fiber Patch Cord MU Optical Jumper SM G657A1 Duplex Simplex for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MU

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, A Reliable Partner Of Fiber Optic Supplier: 1. With 4 production lines for common type of fiber optic patch cord and pigtail, and closed of QC process, we make sure the lead time and telecom level quantity for all of our patch cord and pigtail order for all of old and new customer. 2. All of our patch...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Attenuated Patch Cord Optical Fiber Simplex LC To SC 10dB SM G652D Custom Length for sale

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:Attenuated Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...designed to attenuate an optical signal, usually to keep the detector response in the linear region. Attenuated patch cords can be installed in place of conventional patch cords to provide a constant level of attenuation with a return loss of >50 dB. The

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Personalized Logo Sew On Embossed Leather Patches For Bags for sale

Brand Name:T&K

Model Number:TK

Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

...Patch for Clothing Embossed, Debossed, Laser-Engraved Leather Labels We offer embossed, debossed, laser-engraved, silk screen printed, and embroidered leather patches and labels. There is no limit to the types of leather patches and labels we can produce for you, helping to take your clothing line to the next level. Using our skills and experience, we produce leather labels and patches...

T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 90 Degree Boot 9/125 Micron Duplex LC-SC UPC SM Patch Cord For CATV for sale

Brand Name:Geehe (OEM&ODM)

Model Number:GH-OP-DP-0038

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...Patch Cord For CATV 1. Basic Introduction: With 15 Years of experience in 2 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM LC/SC makes us are more professional and more serious about products. Our products adopt corning fibers and A-level PVC material. High-Quality Single-mode Patch Cable Assemblies. LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 1U FTP Cat6a 24 Port Patch Panel Cabinet for sale

Brand Name:SLR

Model Number:PC1FC6AP24

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG,CHINA

... 24 Port Zinc Alloy Patch Panel 24Port Patch Panel Modular Keystone Jack Type Patch Panel, with 24 Port , CAT6A Level, Support 10G , STP shielded Panel, 19 Inch with Removable back rack, 1U height , this blank patch panel well compatiable for below cable...

SL RELIANCE LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality Waterproof indoor 2 Fiber outdoor AARC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:AARC

... Cable Color: Black Cable material: LSZH, PE Mechanical life: 500cycles Working temperature: -40°C~+70°C Protection level: IP67 Tensile: ≥100N Application: Fiber-to

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Custom 3D Flower Embroidered Applique Patches Bridal Bead Cord Lace No Azo for sale

Brand Name:Cheerslife

Model Number:QM10554

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...-Tex 100 & Bureau Veritas approve. - Customized material, design and color can be fully to suit per requirements. - High Color Fastness Level From 3.5 to 4. - With 3D flowers, beading, metallic gold lurex corded lace. -

Guangzhou Qiansili Textile Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex G652D 2.0mm 1m SC APC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:Weiroct/OEM

Model Number:Patchcord SC APC

Place of Origin:China

... performs to the highest level.KST offers an extensive range of optical pigtails for use in FTTX, telecommunications, data communications and CATV applications. Pigtails & patch cords can be supplied in a variety of lengths, colors and with a variety of

Wuhan Weiruo Communication Tech. Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 0.2dB Duplex Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LE-SSSD

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

...Duplex Fiber Patch Cord General Description Standard zip cord jacketing, OFNR Green connectors are on ends with angle polish for increased return loss APC and UPC ends 100% inspected and tested for correct return loss and insertion loss levels Features 100...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Customized 1m Cat6 Patch Cord 8 Core Cat6 STP Ethernet Cable for sale

Brand Name:Soger

Model Number:S-65057

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

2021 Factory Superior Quality 1m Cat6 Network Patch Cord FTP STP Shield Lan Cable Best Price Sale Description: Cat6 refers to different quality levels defined by the International Electrical Industry Association for twisted-pair cables.Cat6 Unshielded ...

Guangzhou Soger Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality 3NH Professional Patch Gloss Level Meter 20 60 85 Degree Gloss meters HG268 0-1000GU PC Software for sale

Brand Name:3nh

Model Number:HG268

Place of Origin:P.R.China

3NH Professional Patch Gloss Level Meter 20 60 85 Degree Gloss meters HG268 0-1000GU PC Software Product Introduction Professional Gloss ...

Shenzhen ThreeNH Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 3.0mm 2M MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex for sale

Brand Name:SHKE

Place of Origin:China

MTRJ fiber optic patch cord-3.0mm-2m-LSZH Description: MTRJ patch cords are designed to meet EIA/TIA 568B.3 and EIA/TIA 604 standards. These products offer excellent performance with high repeatability and low levels of insertion loss. They are fiully ...

SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 100% EMB Color Embroidery Uniform Patch With Velcro For Business Promotional for sale

Brand Name:Pins centre

Model Number:EMB 169

Place of Origin:China

...Patch For Business Promotional , Uniform Patch With Velcro As a professional garment accessories manufacturer and exporter, we can produce every kind of accessories for clothing. So no matter what you need, we can fulfill your needs. You can certainly trust our quality control to meet your highest level...

pins centre company ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request