Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Communication Cables >

Optical Fiber Cable Connection

optical fiber cable connection

All optical fiber cable connection wholesalers & optical fiber cable connection manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber cable connection products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6497 products from optical fiber cable connection Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality LC/LC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable Assembly for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:LC-LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

.../LC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable Assemblies, 2.0m Violet PVC/LSZH jacket for 100 Gigabit applications This 50/125 OM4 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 40G BIDI SR, 10G SR, QSFP...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Core Duplex Flat Optical Fiber Cable High Transmission Speed Patch Cord Cable for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Flat Twin

Place of Origin:China

... Flat Optical Fiber Cable High Transmission Speed​ Patch Cord Cable FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a full range of duplex fiber optic cable, also including the duplex Round / Flat type, which is consisting of two simplex tight buffer cables...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Core FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Ultra Violet Radiation Resistant for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:FTTH 1 core

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Core FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Ultra Violet Radiation Resistant Outdoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Fiber-to-the-home broadband connections promise the next - Good ultra violet radiation resistant property. - Generation in connectivity to consumers...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.4M 25KN Socket OPGW Grips For 7 - 22 Mm Diameter Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:Linkai

Model Number:20105

Place of Origin:Ningbo China

...4M 25KN Socket OPGW Grips For 7-22 mm Diameter Optical Fiber Cable 1.4M 25KN Socket OPGW Grips For 7-22 mm Diameter Optical Fiber Cable Item numbe (MM) Applicable Optical Cable Diameter (KN) Rated Load (M) Length 20105A Φ7-11 10...

Ningbo Lingkai Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 1 / 2 Core Plastic Metal Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Green Optical Fiber Cable Adapter for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:FC, SC ,ST, LC,Mu

...Core Plastic Metal Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Green Optical Fiber Cable Adapter Quick Details: Model Number: Fiber optic adapter Connecter type: FC, SC ,ST, LC,Mu Color: Green , blue, silvery Mode: Singlemode , Multimode Type: 1,2,core ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable , GJYXCH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Black Color for sale

Brand Name:Carefiber

Model Number:GJYXCH

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable , GJYXCH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Black Color The key advantage with FTTH connectivity is that it provides faster connectivity at high speeds and great amount of communication signals than the conventional copper cables. It...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMF-28 657A1 Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools Bare Optical Fiber for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:SMF-28 657A1 Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools Bare Optical Fiber

Place of Origin:China

... Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools Bare Optical Fiber Bare fiber reel delivers a good macrobending performance in the industry while maintaining compatibility with current optical fibers, equipment, practices and procedures. When using in an OTDR dummy fiber...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multi Fiber Connector Mtp Fiber Cable / Connect Mpo Cassette Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...mtp 12 fiber connector mtp fiber cable connect mpo cassette patch panel MPO MTP Cable Overview These OM3 fiber jumper cables have a configuration of 50 125. The aqua jacket material is optical fiber nonconductive plenum OFNP and is colored...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Blue Green Multimode Duplex LC Optic Fiber Cable Connectors for FTTX Network for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:CLC-DX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... LC Optic Fiber Cable Connectors for FTTX Network Description: Fiber Optic cable Connector (Optical Connector) mate or connect with optical devices, modules, and fibers. It is one of the most essential components for optical communication. Fiber connector...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO - LC 12 Core fibre optic patch cord Aqua Round Bundle Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:MPO-12core

Place of Origin:China

... 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Round Bundle Optical Fiber Cable Description: MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MPO fiber optic patch...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Optical Fiber Cable Sleeve Mesh Sock Joints 125KN Transmission Line Accessories for sale

Brand Name:GALAXY

Model Number:GLSLW

Place of Origin:Jiangsu Province,China

... designed to temporarily connect the cable to the pulling rope. It is applied for electric power ,communication ,optical fiber cable. They consist of steel wires, which effectively distribute the gripping effect on the cable. 1. Transmission Line

Galaxy power industry limited
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality IP65 Protective Optical Fiber Cross Connection Cabinet With 192 Cores for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:GPXF-(05)A

...IP65 Protective Optical Fiber Cross Connection Cabinet With 192 Cores Features: Splitting light by inserting splitter module,save construction costs. New ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905  Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC

Place of Origin:China

...Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12-288 Cores Horizontal Optical Fiber Splice Closure For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network for sale

Brand Name:Sopto

Model Number:SPFC-NH-XM-XX

... Cores Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure with Aerial Duct and Buried Applications Fiber Closure Horizontal type is suitable for overhead, direct buried, pipe installation, for protection connection and fiber distribution between two or more cables. It...

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable-Zipcord Type for sale

Brand Name:KAIFLEX

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable-Zipcord Type 1,High tensile resistance,pressure resistance, anti-mouse and ant-bite 2,Different sheaths to choose from:flame retardant PVC,LSZH,PE,PU,etc 3,Flexible, convenient to connection and...

Zhejiang Flexible Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality SC/Upc-SC/Upc Simplex 9/125um Sm Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:FURONG Or OEM Or ODM

Model Number:SC/Upc-SC/Upc

Place of Origin:China

... rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV , an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. The fiber optic patch cables can be...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Aqua LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex OM3 Multimode Plenum Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:576

Place of Origin:China

...Aqua LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex OM3 Multimode Plenum Optical Fiber Cable Our FOCC these are OM3 multimode 50/125µm duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC fiber optic connectors both end. Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Dome Type 48 Cores Optical Fiber Splice Closure Waterproof Fiber Cable Junction Box 2 In 2Out Fiber Cable Connection Box for sale

Brand Name:CrownNetcom/Neutral /OEM

Model Number:48cores

Place of Origin:China

...Dome Type 48 Cores Optical Fiber Splice Closure Waterproof Fiber Cable Junction Box 2 In 2Out Fiber Cable Connection Box 1.48 Cores Vertical Optical Fiber Splice Closure( 3INLET 3OUTLET ) 2.Purpose: direct-burying, wall-mounting, Pipeline laying way 3....

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 6 ports horizontal type optical fiber cable joint closure ETC-H005 for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:ETC-H005

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

... type optical fiber cable joint closure ETC-H005 Description Fiber optic splice closures are widely apply for the connecting of optical cable.It Suitable for straight-through, diverging and connection of FTTH. FTTB all kinds of optical communication...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Quality 4 In 4 Out Dome Type Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure Big Capacity 288 Cores for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:HL-FOSC-V306

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure Big Capacity 288 Cores Description about Fiber Optic Closure: Fiber Optic Closure, also called the cable connection box, is the end of the local access cable, and then through the optical fiber jumper access to optical...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request