Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

optic fiber cable connector

All optic fiber cable connector wholesalers & optic fiber cable connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic fiber cable connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 9991 products from optic fiber cable connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality High Reliability Multimode MPO Optical Fiber Cable Connector For Optical Test Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MPO

...High Reliability Multimode MPO Optical Fiber Cable Connector For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:High Reliability Multimode Insertion Loss≦0.2dB Suitable fiber:9/125um Insert-Pull Test:1000 times Operating Temperature...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Blue Green Multimode Duplex LC Optic Fiber Cable Connectors for FTTX Network for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:CLC-DX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... LC Optic Fiber Cable Connectors for FTTX Network Description: Fiber Optic cable Connector (Optical Connector) mate or connect with optical devices, modules, and fibers. It is one of the most essential components for optical communication. Fiber connector...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC/APC SM 1 Cores Customized Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network, wide area networks. - Local Area Network(LAN). - Testing Equipment. - Optical Switch interface connections - ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000Ft Flat Ribbon Fan Out 24 Optical Fiber Cable MPO and MTP connector for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Flat Ribbon Fan Out

Place of Origin:China

...1000Ft Flat Ribbon Fan Out 24 Optical Fiber Cable MPO and MTP connector Fiber optic cable is a cable containing one or multiple optical fibers that are used to transmit the signal. The optical fiber elements are typically individually coated with layers ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Medical/Laser/Energy/Silica Fiber Big Diameter Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord with D80 Connector for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Big Diameter Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord with D80 Connector D80 Laser Fiber Large diameter double-clad laser transmission fiber, fiber surface precision grinding and polishing, with air gap and sapphire protection of high-precision D80 connector...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SM MM Fiber Cable Connectors SC LC , Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector for sale

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:lc fast connector

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SM MM Fiber Cable Connectors SC LC , Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector Parameters Specifications Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST Dimension 50mm Cable Diameters 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Mode SM/MM Grinding end-face UPC/APC Insertion Loss UPC APC...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , FC / APC 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , FC / APC 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 26 Plug J599 Series IP67 SS316L Fiber Cable Connectors for sale

Brand Name:KAIDA

Model Number:J599/20KC04A1N

Place of Origin:Nanjing

...J599 Series Optical Fiber connector J599A8 Series.pdf Part number: J599/20KC04A1N The features and the application of the products J599 outdoor waterproof optical fiber connector adopts three-head thread quick connection and five-key position...

KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Fast Connector Exit Optic Fiber Cable Splice Closure SC Adapter Holder 1X8 Splitter for sale

Brand Name:yingda

Model Number:GJS-0208S

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fast Connector Exit Optic Fiber Cable Splice Closure with 1X8 Splitter, SC Adapter Holder 12 Cores FTTH Mini Dome Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure is quick installed and reliable sealed closure. With engineering plastic in scientific formula...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:FC/ST

..., using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve precision connection technology, Converts a type of connector to another type of connector, Provides a simple and reliable solution for connecting two or more different optical fiber transmission joints, Users...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3mm Drop  3x2mm Flat Cable  Optic Fiber Fast Connector For LAN Environments / Sc Fast Connector for sale

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:QSC60K1-UPC

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...3mm Drop 3x2mm Flat Cable Optic Fiber Fast Connector For LAN Environments / Sc Fast Connector Established in 2012, Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd (QualitY) is a company dedicates to researching and ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality G657A1 SC Optic Fiber Loopback Connector Device Pig - Tailing for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Fiber Optic Loopback Product Name G657A1 Fiber Cable SC Optic Fiber Loopback Connector Device Pig - Tailing Fiber Optic Loopback Description SC connector loopback module 9/125um single-mode fiber Fiber Optic Loopback Modules are designed for testing and ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Multimode MPO OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Mpo Connector Fanout 12 Core for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-FPC-MPO-LC

Place of Origin:China

...mpo connector Fanout 12 core multimode MPO OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord cable connector MPO fiber cable is applicable in data and telecommunications systems. The MPO fiber cable connector offers up to 12 times the density of standard connectors, providing ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Single Mode 3 Meter OFNR Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable For FTTH for sale

Brand Name:Geehe,OEM

Model Number:Geehe- CS Connector 001

Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

... OFNR Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cables For FTTH Description: Optical fiber cables are sensitive to stress, particulary bending stress. When overstressed, light in the outer part of the core is no longer guided in the fiber core creating...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality D4 SMA Fiber Optic Pigtail with Simplex , Duplex Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:LC-12core

Place of Origin:China

...D4 SMA Fiber Optic Pigtail with Simplex , Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Description: A Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Two ends with connectors be named patchcord or jumpter , only one...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality TOCP 200 Toshiba tocp200 optical fiber cable JIS F07 Duplex type for sale

Place of Origin:Changzhou

Brand Name:TOCP200

Model Number:JIS-F07

...TOCP 200 toshiba tocp200 optical fiber cable JIS F07 Duplex type PCF (200 / 300μm) Toshiba tocp 200 / tocp 255 toshiba fiber optical cable Model: POF-F07 Binghui Electronic manufacture kinds of Toshiba fiber optical connectors and cable, TOCP100, TOCP150,...

USB Type C Cable, VGA DVI Cable, HDMI Cable Manufacturer -- FEV Electronics Co., Limited
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC/APC SM 1 Cores Customized Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - CATV and WAN - Testing Instrument, active device connection - Premise Installations - Telecommunication Networks - Fiber to the home (...

kocent optec limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SC/Upc-SC/Upc Simplex 9/125um Sm Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:FURONG Or OEM Or ODM

Model Number:SC/Upc-SC/Upc

Place of Origin:China

...Description: fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV , an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality single mode 12 cores GYXTW outdoor optical fiber cable connectors for sale

Categories:outdoor fiber optic cable

Telephone:86-371-67670358

Country/Region:china

...single mode 12 cores GYXTW outdoor optical fiber cable connectors 12 cores GYXTW 1Long distance communication and LAN 2Aerial 3 single mode 12 cores GYXTW Long ...

ADP Lan Cable Co., Ltd
Active Member

Henan

Quality Aqua LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex OM3 Multimode Plenum Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:576

Place of Origin:China

... LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex OM3 Multimode Plenum Optical Fiber Cable Our FOCC these are OM3 multimode 50/125µm duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC fiber optic connectors both end. Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors or...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request