Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

network fiber optic cable

All network fiber optic cable wholesalers & network fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide network fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 40101 products from network fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality CATV Networks Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Simplex 6 Port Adapter Panel for sale

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:ST Adapter Panel

Place of Origin:China

...Port Adapter Panel for Simplex ST Fiber Optical Connector Application Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Active Device Termination Local Area Networks Feature Used in Fiber Optic Patch Panels Coled Rolled Steel White/Black available Fit for all kinds...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality G652D Singlemode FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable For FTTH Network Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FTTH

Place of Origin:China

...G652D Singlemode FTTH Drop Cable for FTTH Network Fiber Optic Cable Feature: Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property; Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC / UPC - LC / UPC Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Network , Fiber Optical Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:LC/UPC

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... ferrule:excellent quality and high intensity zirconium dioxide ceramic ferrule Applications: CATV Local Area Network Data communication network Optical access network(OAN) Fiber optics data transmission(FODT) Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Figure 8 Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial With Steel Tape for sale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HLIN-GYTC8S

Place of Origin:China

... Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for aerial Product Description Outdoor aerial optical fiber cable is a kind of transmissions cable which is especially designed to be hung on the poles. Abiding by the existing overhead principles, aerial optical cable is...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding to...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:2 Cores Single Mode Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP QY offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer housing to withstand harsh environment conditions when...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:ODVA

...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

...GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application Quick Detail: GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.0 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Grand Ease Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:Grand Ease

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:CHINA

...GYTA53 Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable Stranded Loose Tube Armored Type Fiber optic cable Model No. GYTA53 Conductor Optic fiber Structure Layer stranded Conductor No. 4-144 Centrual Strength Member Steel wire or FRP Inner sheath ...

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Spiral Steel Armored Fiber Cable , Kevlar Yarn Indoor 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:GL / OEM

Model Number:Armor Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

... 1 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Description: Steel wire fiber optic armoured cable, commonly abbreviated as SWA, is a hard-wearing power cable designed for the supply of mains electricity. It is one of a number of armoured electrical cables – which...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality FTTH G657A LSZH Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJXH / GJXFH IEC 60794 Low Smoke for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:GYTS Glass Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable GJXH/GJXFH Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water resistant ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SX / DX SC PC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC/PC, SC/APC

Place of Origin:China

...SM / MM SX / DX SC PC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optical Adaptor 1. Features 1). Accord with the standard of ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA,IEC 2). With high precise ...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.0MM 9 / 125um Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 008

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities​ Fiber optic singlemode and multimode patch cable are the media to connect equipments used in variety of carrier networks and private network. The quality of the patch cables has great...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HFBR Plastic Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Patch Cables For Versatile Link Terminations for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...HFBR Plastic Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Patch Cables For Versatile Link Terminations ◆ Fiber core diameter:Φ1.0mm ◆ Finished product diameter :Φ2.2mm ◆ Outer jacket:PE ◆ Outer color:Black ◆ Attenuation:<180dB/...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEM SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable UPC SM 9/125 LSZH , Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:OMC

Model Number:SC-SC SM

Place of Origin:China

... avaiable Company certification: ISO 9001:2008 High Quality and Cost-effective 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex Fiber optic Patch cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality GYTA53 Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color for sale

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

Place of Origin:China

...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term...

KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Quality GYTA singlemode 12 core Fiber Optic Cable for Duct for sale

Brand Name:comax

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:china

...GYTA singlemode 12 core Fiber Optic Cable for Duct Product Name:GYTA Model:Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Number:O005 Steel Wire Strengthen armored Fiber Optic Cable With Aluminum Corrugated Tape Features: Good mechanical and...

Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Customize Multimode Simplex SC / UPC 1310nm Fiber Optical  Pigtails, network fiber optic cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

Model Number:RW

... SC / UPC 1310nm Fiber Optical Pigtails, network fiber optic cable Fiber Optical Color Pigtail Low insertion loss, High return losss, Excellent reliability and stability Fiber Optical Color Pigtail Applications: Telecom network, Data network Features: Low...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:MGFTY

Place of Origin:China

...ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable ADSS Standard Outdoor Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable Description ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal for installation in distribution as well as...

Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request