Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

network fiber optic cable

All network fiber optic cable wholesalers & network fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide network fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 38358 products from network fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality CATV Networks Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Simplex 6 Port Adapter Panel for sale

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:ST Adapter Panel

Place of Origin:China

...Port Adapter Panel for Simplex ST Fiber Optical Connector Application Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Active Device Termination Local Area Networks Feature Used in Fiber Optic Patch Panels Coled Rolled Steel White/Black available Fit for all kinds...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ODVA

...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality G652D Singlemode FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable For FTTH Network Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FTTH

Place of Origin:China

...G652D Singlemode FTTH Drop Cable for FTTH Network Fiber Optic Cable Feature: Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property; Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Stranded loose tube non-metallic non-armored fiber optic cable GYFTY for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:GYFTY

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Stranded loose tube non-metallic non-armored fiber optic cable GYFTY Description: The fibres are positioned in a loose tube made of PBT. The tube is ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality LC / UPC - LC / UPC Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Network , Fiber Optical Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:LC/UPC

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... ferrule:excellent quality and high intensity zirconium dioxide ceramic ferrule Applications: CATV Local Area Network Data communication network Optical access network(OAN) Fiber optics data transmission(FODT) Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding to...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:2 Cores Single Mode Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP QY offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer housing to withstand harsh environment conditions when...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter FC - ST / SM Zinc Alloy Red CE for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FA-FC-ST-M

...Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter FC ST / SM Zinc Alloy Red CE Quick Detail: Color: red Type:FC-ST ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Light Weight Fiber Optic Cable Stripper For Stripping 250 - 900um 1.6 - 3.0mm Cable for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Stripper , Strip 250 - 900um,1.6 - 3.0mm cable

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber optic tools of Fiber Optic Cable Stripper CNS-3 for indoor cable stripping, Strip 250 - 900um,1.6 - 3.0mm cable​ This CNS-3 stripper is of high quality and easy ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYFTS 144 Strand Fiber Optic Cable , Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OEM for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-OC-GYFTS144

Place of Origin:China

... GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Stranded Loose Tube And Steel Tape FA-OC-GYFTS144 144 Fiber GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable is with Non-mental strength member, Steel tape armored, stranded loose tubes and colored fibers , filled...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 012

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength Decription: The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors and fibers are...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Red Color FC FC Patch Cord 3m For Multimedia for sale

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

...FC/APC-FC/APC 3M Multimodel Simplex fiber optic patchcord cable 2.0mm or 3.0mm Red color Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Spiral Steel Armored Fiber Cable , Kevlar Yarn Indoor 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:GL / OEM

Model Number:Armor Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

... 1 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Description: Steel wire fiber optic armoured cable, commonly abbreviated as SWA, is a hard-wearing power cable designed for the supply of mains electricity. It is one of a number of armoured electrical cables – which...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality FTTH  42U Stand Cabinet Fiber Optic Patch Box , Network Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:FTTH 32U 42U 45U Stand Cabinet

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH 42 Stand Cabinet Fiber Termination Kits Network Network rack server cabinet is a cost effective solution for network and communication installations. It is designed for installers that require quick and easy installation. Supplied ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Military Army Field Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic Sm Mm Om3 Om4 for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-Non-Metallic-Field-12fo

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Military Army Field Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic SM MM OM3 OM4 6.0mm TPU sheath 4fo 8fo 12fo 24fo Common: - Today’s ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Density 24 - 144 Core Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable For Outdoor FTTH for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Air Blown Cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...High Density 24 - 144 Core Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable For Outdoor FTTH Specifications: TYPE A Temperature range ℃ -20℃~+60℃ Outer diameter ±0.1mm 3.3 Nominal weight g/m 9.5 Min. ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color for sale

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

Place of Origin:China

...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term...

KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Quality GYTA singlemode 12 core Fiber Optic Cable for Duct for sale

Brand Name:comax

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:china

...GYTA singlemode 12 core Fiber Optic Cable for Duct Product Name:GYTA Model:Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Number:O005 Steel Wire Strengthen armored Fiber Optic Cable With Aluminum Corrugated Tape Features: Good mechanical and...

Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request