Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

multimode fiber optic patch cable

All multimode fiber optic patch cable wholesalers & multimode fiber optic patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multimode fiber optic patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13857 products from multimode fiber optic patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , High Durability SC SC Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:3m SC-SC OM3 MM Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

...OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , High Durability SC SC Patch Cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, ...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables for sale

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:LC UPC to LC UPC OM3

Place of Origin:Made In China

... LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables Fiber optic cable have indoor and outdoor type . We can customized the patch cord according to your request of using . the material and function of indoor and outdoor cable is diiferent...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / APC - LC / APC Orange Color for sale

Brand Name:OTOP

Model Number:Multi-mode LC / APC - LC / APC

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / APC - LC / APC Orange Color ♦ Feature Professional manufacturer, 100% tested Save much costs, bring ...

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Telcordia GR-326-CORE for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord comply with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 Cable Core LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1000 Times Durability for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC-LC 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm  10M LSZH Violet for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China

...OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC-LC 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm 10M LSZH Violet Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex  2.0 or 3.0 Mm Aqua Color cable for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:ST / FC / SC / LC / MPO

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Optic Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex 2.0 or 3.0 Mm Aqua Color cable Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description : Optical Fiber Patch Cord can be single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord ,also can be simplex and duplex ,...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables  SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-PC-SC-MMF-DX

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs. They ...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 8 Cores Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Armoured cable,armoured fiber optic patch cords,fiber optical patch cords Our Advantage: (1) Manufacturer (2) 1pc MOQ (3) Zero-Defects QA Program (4) High Quality Materials (5) Advanced Equipment & ...

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Low Insertion Loss Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM 62.5 OM1 LC To LC Type for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-OM3

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable MM 62.5 OM1 LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable TTI offer a complete selection of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables jacket...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber optic patch cord SC LC Breakout 3.0mm 4 core 50/125um OM3 armored multimode fiber optic patch cables for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:SC-LC

...Fiber optic patch cord SC LC Breakout 3.0mm 4 core 50/125um OM3 armored multimode fiber optic patch cables Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter, Single Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sale

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:LC

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

...Telecommunication LC Fiber Optic Adapter For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single And Multi-mode Features: Conform to the Telecordia GR-3265-CORE standard YD/T-...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables DLC/PC DLC/PC Outdoor Protected Branch Jumper for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Jumper Multimode

Place of Origin:China

...DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multimode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2Cores,Outdoor Protected Branch Optic Fiber Jumper PDLC Waterproof fiber patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC-Uniboot-OM1-xM-LSZH

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m 15m 20m 30m LSZH Descriptions: Uniboot LC is a duplex LC connector with a single boot, dubbed the LC Uniboot. The connector's design allows a single round duplex 3 mm cable to...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:LC-LC MM DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Duplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - P0098

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network FOCC is a professional manufacturer of singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. All our 1M SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125μm OM1 fiber patch cables are made of finest ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality ST/ST  Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:ST/ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

...ST/ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Good repetibility 3m duplex LC-LC connector 1Gb MM multimode fiber optic Patch Cable with Corning's core for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:LC-LC-MM-3M

Place of Origin:Beijing

...-LC connector 1Gb MM multimode fiber optic Patch Cable with Corning's Core A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Lc-Lc Fibre Patch Leads For Floor Connection for sale

Brand Name:KST or OEM

Model Number:Patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Lc-Lc Fibre Patch Leads For Floor Connection Detailed Product Description Application 1.Adopted to indoor cabling system. 2. As pigtail and patch cord of communication equipment. 3. Suitable for floor connection. ...

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord LC SC ST FC OM1 / OM2 Mode Conditioning for sale

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:mode conditioning patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord LC SC ST FC OM1 / OM2 Mode Conditioning Quick Detail: 1. Mode conditioning patch cord 2. MM 62.5/125, MM 50/125 or OM3 fiber type 3. LC, ST, FC, SC connector available Description...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request