Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

multimode fiber optic cable

All multimode fiber optic cable wholesalers & multimode fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multimode fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 22961 products from multimode fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:POF Plastic

Place of Origin:China

...POF Plastic Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTC8Y53 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable / 96 Core Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:GrandEase

Model Number:GYTC8Y53-96G.652D

Place of Origin:China

... Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Overhead Double Jacket Single Armor (DJSA) Cable is designed especially for aerial installations while incorporating a Metallic armor and double jacket when extra mechanical protection is desired. With fiber counts...

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYFTY Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Non - Armored Crush Resistance And Flexibility for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...GYFTY Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Non - Armored Crush Resistance And Flexibility Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber Reinforced...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Fibe Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-Indoor

...Indoor OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Fibe Patch Cord Quick Detail: Type: Simplex, Duplex Mode: 9/125, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Bulk 50 / 125 OM3 Gigabit Rated Bulk Fiber Cable , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:GL / OEM

Model Number:Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

.../125 OM3 Gigabit Rated multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC/LSZH Jacket Indoor Cable Description: This revolutionary OM3 50/125 Multimode cable is capable of handling up to 10 Gigabits of throughput! These cables are constructed from the...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:FOC-DX

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: Kevlar yarns Outer Jacket: Flame resistant PVC, LSZH, OFNR or OFNP Features: Tight buffer fiber easy of stripping...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable , 2KM - 4KM Length Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Ftth Indoor Cable

Place of Origin:China

...12 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable , 2KM - 4KM Length Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV zipcord interconnect cable use ∅900μm or ∅600μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM3 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffered GJFJV For Telecommunication for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GJFJV

Place of Origin:China

...GJFJV Tight Buffered OM3 Multimode 24 Cords LSZH Aramid yarn Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Yellow Indoor Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2. Flame retardant characteristics meet the ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available tensile strength: 147N 1. Features: Protection of stainless ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC multimode fiber optic cable , optical fiber patch cord For Harsh Environment for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:ODVA Connector LC Type

Place of Origin:China

...LC multimode fiber optic cable , optical fiber patch cord For Harsh Environment FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides ODVA SC patch cords and ODVA LC duplex fiber optic jumpers. IP67 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors ensure a continuously secure connection ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Red Color FC FC Patch Cord 3m For Multimedia for sale

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

...FC/APC-FC/APC 3M Multimodel Simplex fiber optic patchcord cable 2.0mm or 3.0mm Red color Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Blue Indoor 12 Core PVC Fiber Optic Network Cable G.652D , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3014 Indoor Soft Fiber Optic Cable

...Blue Indoor 12 Core PVC Fiber Optic Network Cable G.652D , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Indoor Soft Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~12 core: 0.9mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 200/600N Crush Resistance Long/Short ...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality single mode vs multimode fiber optic cable center loose tube GYXTW for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:GYXTW

...single mode vs multimode fiber optic cable center loose tube GYXTW Discription The single mode optical fiber cable herein after referred to as the “Cable”comply with the requirements of this specification and ...

Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Direct Burial Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Terminated Connector for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - AC003

Place of Origin:China

...Direct Burial Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Terminated Connector Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable structure includes 0.9mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and outer (PVC, LSZH) jacket. Jacket has the correct flexibility ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Dcut gyxtw 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor unitube Central Loose Tube PVC jacket for sale

Brand Name:ZION

Model Number:gyxtw

Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

... Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality Dcut gyxtw 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor unitube Central Loose Tube PVC jacket Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long/Short...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Quality FTTB G.651 GYFXTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZT-GYFXTY

...FTTB G.651 GYFXTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Non-metal Central Loose Tube Out Cable for Access Network and Local Network Description: Non-metal strength member. Filler protect loose tuber fiber. Non-metal strength...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Quality High Speed ADSS Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core , ITU G652D for sale

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:TESO

Model Number:TESO-FC-ADSS

... ADSS Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core , ITU G652D Quick Detail: 1.ADSS 48 core optical fiber cable 2.Fiber type:ITU G652D, Standard for SM optical fibers with 6 color 3. Maximum Span(m):100. 4.Structured : FRP strength member+ optical fiber+ Filler...

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GYXTW 6F Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable with PE Outer Jacket for sale

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Optic Cable Armored GYXTW 6F Fiber Optic Cable Description : GYXTW is an outdoor use optical fiber cable suitable for duct and aerial applications. We supply GYXTW fiber optic cable from 2 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:G655

Place of Origin:China

... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request