Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable

multi mode fiber optic cable

All multi mode fiber optic cable wholesalers & multi mode fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multi mode fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2479 products from multi mode fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable loopback , SC Adapter For Fiber Return for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / SC / MPO

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable loopback, SC Adapter For Fiber Return Specifications Singlemode Multimode OM3 10G Connector Type LC, SC, MT-RJ, MU, ESCON, FDDI, E2000 Cable type Simplex cable Jacket colour Yellow OR/GY/PP/BL Aqua Insertion Loss ≤0.1dB ≤0.2dB ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality GJFJV Indoor Multi Core Aerial 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable with PVC/LSSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Ihong/IHD

Model Number:IHD-GJSFJV-DX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Multi Core Aerial 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable with PVC/LSZH Jacket GJFJV SM fiber indoor multi cores cable, diameter 900μm or diameter 600μm tight buffer fibers are wrapped a layer of flat stainless steel wires and then add a layer of aramid yarn as strength unit, finally into fiber optic cable with PVC or LSZH sheath. Features: large number of cores, high density can be divided into several independent optical...

Shenzhen IH Fiber Cable Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 12 Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:GYTC8S

Place of Origin:Sichuan,China

... quality Multi-mode Outdoor Fiber Optical cable 2 4 6 8 12 Core Armoured Cable Product Description Sinohone GYTC8S outdoor fiber optic cable is a typical outdoor use fiber optic cable for aerial applications. Its also called the figure 8 cable because of ...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality GYTC8S SM 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Self - Supporting for sale

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:Outdoor Figure 8 Core Fiber Optical Cable

Place of Origin:China

...Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Self-supporting Decsripttion 2 4 6 8 12 core corning G652D G655 G657A outdoor armoured single multi mode self supporting GYTC8S figure 8 fiber optical cable. GYTC8S is a typical outdoor use fiber optic cable for aerial applications; GYTC8S is also called the figure 8 cable...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Steel Tape GYTS G652D Multi Core Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:JQ/OEM

Model Number:GYTS48B1

Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

...Multi Core Fiber Optic Cable For Outdoor Use GYTS aerail fiber optic cable, single mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the 250μm fiber is positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. Which is stranded loose tube fiber optic cable with compact structure, the cable...

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 8 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Soft Flexible 900um Tight Easy To Splice for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:GJFJV

Place of Origin:CHINA

... buffer fiber as optical communication medium,the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units and then is completed with a PVC or LSZH (Low smoke,Zero halogen,Flame-...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTS G652 single mode fiber optic cable for sale

Brand Name:Geto Telecom

Model Number:GYTS G652

Place of Origin:China

... G652d single mode fiber optic cable (GYTS underground cable) can be used in Inter-building voice or data and communication backbone. We provides GYTS from 4 fiber cores to 288 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multi-mode types are available. ...

Geto telecommunication equipment limited company
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality LC / APC LC/APC PVC LSZH G657A Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm 3.0mm for sale

Brand Name:SUNET or OEM

Model Number:SM,DX,SC/UPC-LC/APC

Place of Origin:Qingdao,China

...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm 3.0mm Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the Fiber Patch Cables, there are two major application areas which are computer work station to outlet and fiber optic patch panels or optical...

Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Lead LC To LC MM Duplex 2.0mm Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:LC-LC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch lead

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Patch Lead LC To LC MM Duplex 2.0mm Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper Multimode 10Gig OM3 LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Lead are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Media Converter 100Mb/S for sale

Brand Name:Aixton

Model Number:AXT-MC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Media Converter extends communication distance with high performance of data transmission via fiber optic cable. It can build the ISP network solution of FTTH or FTTC for ISPs and FTTBs, or for small office network environment of enterprises. We also

Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MPO 12Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX We supply optical fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, FDDI, RoHS compliant, LSZH, Riser, Plenum, OFNR, OFNP, simplex, duplex, single mode...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Non Metallic Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable ADSS 24B1 G652 for sale

Brand Name:Tiankang

Model Number:ADSS 24B1

Place of Origin:Anhui, China

...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable ADSS 24B1 G652 Nonmetal Cable Factory Price Customized Brand Name Tiankang Model Number ADSS 24B1 Application Outdoor Insulation PE Type Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Jacket color Black Jacket PE Application: This kind of cable is ...

ANHUI JIARUO IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
Active Member

Quality Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Types Om1 Om2 Om3 Distribution Customized Color for sale

Brand Name:OTOP / OEM Accepted

Model Number:Multi Cores

Place of Origin:China

... and mechanical damage. 3. Embedded steel wire provide desirable tensile strength and crush resistance. 4. High-integrated colored bare fiber design. 5. UV and waterproof design. ♦ 1 2 Cores Distribution Loose Tube Optical Cable - Indoor distribution -

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Sichuan

Quality Telecom application Unitube steel tape armored GYXTW 12 core multi mode fiber optic cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:IFOC-GYXTW

Place of Origin:CHINA

... is wrapped with a layer of corrugated steel tape longitudinally. Between the corrugated steel tape and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and

INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1 Core Flat Optical FTTH Drop Wire Cable Single Mode / Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:FTTH bow-type 1 core

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Optical FTTH Drop Wire Cable Single Mode / Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Specifications: Technical Parameters: Cable Count Out sheath Diameter Weight Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N) minimum allowable Crush Load (N/100mm) Minimum Bending Radius (MM) Storage temperature (MM) (KG) short term long term short term long term short term long term (℃) 1 3.0*2.0 11 600 200 1000 300 20D 10D 40 Optical Characteristics: Fiber...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Single mode and Multi mode Fiber Optic Cable with Black PE Jacket for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:GYXTW

...mode and Multi mode Fiber Optic Cable with Black PE Jacket Discription: GYXTW Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armored cable is designed with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations, including direct buried. The metallic armor is used when mechanical protection is desired. Features: Uni-tube gel-filled construction for superior fiber protection. Metallic armor to protect cable...

Guangzhou HuaShuo Optic Cables co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality ADSS Outdoor Self support adss 12 core multi mode fiber optic cable for Power Transmission Line for sale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:ADSS Cable

Place of Origin:China

...e of high modulus plastics.The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core. After

Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable ADSS for sale

Place of Origin:Hangzhou

Brand Name:Tianyi or OEM

ADSS optical fiber cable 1. Low dispersion and attenuation. 2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and environmental properties. 3. Anti-electromagnetism ability. 4. ...

Zhejiang Wanma Tianyi Communication Wire&cable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 24 Core single mode/multi mode fiber optic cable GYTY53 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:GYTY53

GYTY53 32 core direct buried/ duct fiber optic cable for telecommunication Specifications GYTY53Fiber Optic Cables approved by SGS,REACH,ROHS GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cables approved by SGS,REACH,ROHS. Product Description Loose tube stranding optical fiber cable...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hunan

Quality GYFTY/GYTZY/GYTY-12A1/Outdoor 12 core OM3 multi-mode fiber optic cable/non-metalic/stranded loose tube/Duct cable for sale

Place of Origin:Ningbo

Brand Name:GEYIDA

Hello,This is NINGBO GEYIDA Cable Technology CO.,LTD from China.Feel free to contact me if you have any needs of Fiber Optic Cable. QQ:1816012567 Skype:bell-tong Telephone:0086-13065800671 Technical features multi-tube model: without Armored steel band ...

Ningbo GEYIDA Cable Technology CO.,LTD
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request