Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

mtrj mtrj mm duplex

All mtrj mtrj mm duplex wholesalers & mtrj mtrj mm duplex manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtrj mtrj mm duplex products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 400 products from mtrj mtrj mm duplex Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality ST/PC-MTRJ/PC MM 50/125um 2mm OM3 Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:Gvdlink

Model Number:ST-MTRJ-MM-Duplex

Place of Origin:China

...MTRJ/PC MM 50/125um OM3 2mm Duplex Patch cords ST-MRRJ optical cable Gvdlink cables Multimode duplex fiber optic ST/MTRJ patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to MTRJ connectors , a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex Multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Features Manufactured from 50/125 duplex...

Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MTRJ - SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.3dB 3.0mm For Cabling System for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--MTRJ/SC-DUPC

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ-SC Duplex Fiber Jumper 3.0mm multimode cable Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking type Ferrules are available for SM Standard,SM LowLoss MM Standard,MM Low Loss Cable are available...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality SC / PC - SM, SC / APC - SM, SC / PC - MM, Duplex, Flangeless, Fiber Optic Adapter for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

SC/PC-SM, SC/APC-SM. SC/PC-MM, Duplex, Flangeless, Fiber Adapter Features: Low insertion loss FC mode used metal thread connecting structure SC, LC, MU, MTRJ mode used pluggable tight locking structure ST mode used Bond with bayonet locking structure LC ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability High Reliability and Stability PC,UPC,APC Polishing Single mode,Multi-Mode Versions Various Types of Connectors:FC,SC,ST,MU,LC,MTRJ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEM MTRJ TO MTRJ Patch Cord , 50 / 125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

MTRJ-MTRJ MM 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch jumper Factory supply 2mm 3mm 900um 3 meter fiber optic patch cord 3m fiber optic patch cord FC SC LC ST MU MTRJ E2000 ceramic ferrule hybrid fiber optic adapter sc/apc male to lc/apc female. Application: 1. ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality MTRJ TO MTRJ Duplex Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:OPTICKING

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... type MTRJ (Female) – MTRJ (Female) Cable length Customized Cable color OM1 62.5/125: Orange OM2 50/125: Orange OM3: Orange / Aqua OM4: Pink purple Max Insertion Loss MTRJ ≤ 0.50 dB MTRJ ≤ 0.50 dB Return Loss N/A

Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality Female / Male Duplex MTRJ optical fiber connectors for Telecommunication for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-MTRJ

..., LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Duplex Features: Plug and jack versions Low insertion loss and reflection loss Good Durability Good Exchangeability High temperature ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ--MTRJ MM Duplex for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong

Brand Name:JPT

Model Number:JPT-P002

MTRJ--MTRJ MM Duplex Patch Cord Specification: Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB Return loss: ≤-50dB Repeatable: 0.1dB (1000) Temperature range: -40°c~85°c Features: SM & MM performance to TIA specifications At half the size of SC duplex connector, space saving...

Shenzhen JPT Electronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality MTRJ-SC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China

...MTRJ-SC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord DESCRIPTIONS: MTRJ-SC Patch Cord,Multi Mode,Duplex,2.0mm,Length:3meters APPLICATIONS: CATV Active device termination Test equipment Telecommunication networks Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networks Premise installations Wide Area Networks (WANs) Industrial, medical & military MTRJ fiber optic patch cord is with MTRJ...

JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SC/PC-MTRJ MM Duplex Patch cord for sale

Model Number:SC/PC-MTRJ

Place of Origin:china

Product Name:SC/PC-MTRJ MM Duplex Patch cord Introduction:P/N:L10081121 SC/PC-MTRJ MM Duplex Patch cord Applications: CATV; Active device termination; Telecommunication networks; Metro; Local Area Networks; Data processing ...

Xiamen Summit optical fiber Communication Manufacturing co.,Ltd
Active Member

Fujian

Quality MTRJ MM Duplex Fiber Optical Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

Model Number:MTRJ MM Duplex Fiber Optical Cable

MTRJ MM Duplex Fiber Optical Cable Excellent Serviceyou can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samples order, 3-7 days for bulk production 4. 100% test before shipping 5. Timely tracking your goods Feature...

Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality LC to MTRJ MM duplex fiber optic patch cord for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LC / ST / FC / SC / MTRJ duplex fiber optic patch cord

...MTRJ duplex fiber optic patch cord 2. Multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 3. Duplex zip cable with PVC, OFNR, OFNP or LSZH Sheath 4. Orange cable with 2.0mm diameter 5. LC clip for optional 6. Length: 0.3~999 meters Description: FOCONEC manufactures full series of standard duplex patch cords and pigtails, which are available in OS2(SM 9/125),OM1(MM 62.5/125), OM2(MM 50/125), OM3(MM...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality MTRJ/MTRJ MM patch cord for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SPRING

Model Number:SC Duplex

Description: Features 1.Low insertion loss 2.High return loss 3.Excellent interchangeability 4.High mechanical durability 5.Standard: RoHS Specifications Type Standard,Master Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,DIN,D4,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, ...

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fibre Optic Patch Cord - MTRJ/MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange –black for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1034-MTRJ

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 5. Polishing:APC or PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched or mixed connector FC/LC/SC/ ST/MTRJ/ MU/ E2000 for option)

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality 2M LC/LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0MM for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:2M LC/LC MM Duplex

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0MM Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-3M for sale

Model Number:CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-3M

Place of Origin:china

Fiber Optic Cable, CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-3M Model #: MTRJ-SC-MM-3M Condition: new ,100% compatible Cisco Description: MM DUPLEX 3M each of MTRJ-SC shipping will be paid by:buyer. We ship UPS and DHL,TNT daily. International buyers: please email us for shipping ...

Newstar networking technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality MTRJ-MTRJ singlemode simplex Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:oem

Model Number: fiber patch cord

MTRJ-MTRJ singlemode simplex Fiber Patch Cord Features Fiber optic connector : LC,ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Ferrule Interface type: APC ,PC, UPC Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber type; multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125) ,Singlemode(G. 652, G655) Fiber diameter(mm...

Boco Communications Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality ST APC fiber optic patch cord mm duplex/ST APC fiber optic patch cord multimode duplex/OM1 OM2 OM3 ST APC MM DX patch cord for sale

Categories:Optical Cord

Telephone:86-755-58453643

Country/Region:china

...MM duplex 1,Customers Foremost 2,CE Rohs ISO9001-2001 3,Factory price 4,OEM&ODM ST APC fiber optic patch cord mm duplex/ST APC fiber optic patch cord multimode duplex/OM1 OM2 OM3 ST APC MM DX patch cord 1. Features ·Customers Foremost ·Custom colors and lengths ·Various connector types available SC/ST/LC/FC/MTRJ...

Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality FC/PC MM Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

FC/PC MM duplex fiber optic patch cord Type SC/LC/ST/FC/DIN/MPO/MTRJ/MU/SMA/OM3 available Polishing: PC Fiber type: MM Core type: Duplex Cable jacket: PVC/LSZH etc Fiber diameter: 50/125um; 62.5/125um Cable size: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm ...

Abblg Telecommunication (HK) Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord -SC/PC-LC/PC-MM-Duplex for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GST

Fiber Optic Patch Cord -SC/PC-LC/PC-MM-Duplex Products specification: Insertion loss 0.2dB Return loss 45dB Main Type SC, LC, ST, FC, MTRJ, DIN, E2000, MU Polishing Multimode-PC Singlemode-PC, APC Length To your defined v id="StyleTableProd"> Insertion ...

Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request