Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

mpo patch panel

All mpo patch panel wholesalers & mpo patch panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2564 products from mpo patch panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 32 Core SC Optical Fiber Adapter MPO Patch Panel For Telecommunication for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...32 core SC optical fiber adapter patch panel for telecommunication Feature One Sliding tray design FTTX FTTH solutions Easy for installation and operation ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YD-MPO-1U-96

Place of Origin:CHINA

...96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC UPC ports output 3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used for trunk cable connection and distribution cable management in distribution area...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Pre - Terminated MPO Patch Panel 12 Fibers , Multimode OM3 Aqua ABS Cassette Box for sale

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-37274

Place of Origin:China

... MTP / MPO Cassette Patch Panel, Multimode OM3 Aqua ABS Box ■ MPO Fiber Optic Distribution Frame This high capacity fiber optic distribution frame support fiber cable fast connection and distribution. It load MTP®/MPO and ribbon...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM3 50/125 MPO MTP Cassette , High Strength CRS Metal Material 24F MPO Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:1 x MTP male -12 x LC Duplex 24F OM3 50/125 Type A /Type AF

Place of Origin:China

... 1 x MTP male -12 x LC Duplex 24F OM3 50/125 Type A /Type AF, For 1U MPO 4 slots patch panel Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Jacket MPO Patch Cord 8 Core / 12 Core OM3 SM MM With Length Customized for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LSZH Jacket MPO Patch Cord 8 Core / 12 Core OM3 SM MM With Length Customized 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic High Density Rack Mount 3U 72 Port MPO/MTP Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:3U 72Port MPO Patch Panel

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... anchors for rack or panel attachment Custom preloaded panel options are available DYS’s High Density (HD) Series patch panels offer an extra slot that accepts up to four adapter panels or MPO cassettes in the 1RU...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...PP-FC 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High density Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / fiber optic distribution panel  for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / fiber optic distribution panel Fiber Optic Patch Panel is designed for either to support direct termination or fusion splicing of the fibers. The materials used for the patch panel is of...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1U 19" 4 LGX MTP Cassette Fiber Patch Panel 10G/40G/100G Data Center 45CM Length for sale

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-MTP-Panel-1U-4LGX

Place of Origin:China

...1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel with 4 LGX MTP Cassette For 10G/40G/100G Ethernet and Data Center MTP patch cord (Ribbon fan out Fiber patchcord) use USCONEC MTP multi fiber type connectors, each...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 72 / 96 Core Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode Pigtail for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:OTB-RS

Place of Origin:China

...72 / 96 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtails Description: Made of cold-rolling steel, static spreading-plastic, small ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 144FO Fiber Optic Patch Panel Loaded 6pcs MPO Modules For 19 Inch Cabinet for sale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:HODF-1U-144C

Place of Origin:China

...144FO MPO fiber optic patch panel loaded 6pcs MPO modules for 19inch cabinet Description: HODF-1U-144C is high capacity ODF support fiber cable fast connection and distribution. It load MTP/MPO and ribbon fiber...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Pre Terminated MPO Patch Panel , MPO Casette Rack Mount Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO Cassettes

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

...Pre Terminated MPO Patch Panel , MPO Casette Rack Mount Patch Panel Quick Detail: Name: MPO Cassette Capacity: 12 SC Material: cold rolled steel Structure:1MPO port Availabe adapter port: SC, MPO Compliance with RoHS, SGS Description: MPO Fiber modules...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-FPMPOLC

...Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel,MTP/MPO Cassette Management Panels, MPO/MTP Cassette module Description: Used for 19 "standard installation of integrated optical distribution frame, network ...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Patch Panel , MPO Patch Panel Frame Cassette for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-MPO-36

Place of Origin:CHINA

... than 40mm:≥40mm 7. Material: Cold rolled steel 8. High quality finish,without sharp edges. 9. With changeable panel for duplex or simplex adapter,easily combination with your real application.

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Slide-Out 3 Adapter Metal High Density 1U Modular MTP/MPO Patch Panel for sale

Place of Origin:Cixi,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:QY-ODU-1U-108

...Description: The High Density fiber patch panels are designed to accommodate high density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. This factory pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site installation time...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality 1U rack mounted MM MPO patch panel / MPO cassette with MPO box for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

...1U rack mounted MM MPO patch panel / MPO cassette with MPO box Specifications 1U rack mounted MM MPO panel/MPO cassette with MPO box Low insertion loss High return loss Good Duplication Detail Patch cords and Pigtails Applications Features Long...

Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-FPMPOLC

...Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel,MTP/MPO Cassette Management Panels, MPO/MTP Cassette module Description: Used for 19 "standard installation of integrated optical distribution frame, network ...

OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 19inch 1u 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Sliding Type for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:1u 24 Port Patch Panel Sliding Type

...19inch 1u 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Sliding Type Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1RU MTP/MPO Chassis,MTP/MPO patch panel Manufacturer&supplier&factory for sale

Categories:Fiber Patch Panel

Telephone:86-0731-85620860,1817513423

Country/Region:china

.../MPO Chassis,MTP/MPO patch panel Manufacturer&supplier&factory Product Numbers: TW-MPO-1RU Product description: MTP/MPO Chassis INTRODUCTION 1U MTP/MPO Chassis,MTP/MPO patch panel Manufacturer&supplier&factory MTP/MPO Chassis mounts up to 3 MPO cassettes...

Hunan Twilight Optic Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions MPO Patch Panel for sale

Categories:Connectors & Terminals

Telephone:+86(0)755 28086792

Country/Region:china

... Features & Benefits MPO Fiber Optic Assembly Cable Quick Details: Model Number:MPO Patch Panel MPO Patch Cord Model:MPO fiber cable Application:Datacent backbone cabling Datacent backbone cabling:12-144 Working temperature:-20°C~+60°C MPO Pre-terminated...

K&M Solutions Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request