Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

mpo patch panel

All mpo patch panel wholesalers & mpo patch panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2494 products from mpo patch panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 32 Core SC Optical Fiber Adapter MPO Patch Panel For Telecommunication for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...32 core SC optical fiber adapter patch panel for telecommunication Feature One Sliding tray design FTTX FTTH solutions Easy for installation and operation ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YD-MPO-1U-96

Place of Origin:CHINA

...96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC UPC ports output 3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used for trunk cable connection and distribution cable management in distribution area...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM3 50/125 MPO MTP Cassette , High Strength CRS Metal Material 24F MPO Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:1 x MTP male -12 x LC Duplex 24F OM3 50/125 Type A /Type AF

Place of Origin:China

... 1 x MTP male -12 x LC Duplex 24F OM3 50/125 Type A /Type AF, For 1U MPO 4 slots patch panel Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Jacket MPO Patch Cord 8 Core / 12 Core OM3 SM MM With Length Customized for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LSZH Jacket MPO Patch Cord 8 Core / 12 Core OM3 SM MM With Length Customized 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO pull tap Optic fiber trunk cable OM3 12core/24core MTP/MPO Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:12core/24core OM3 MTP/MPO Patch Cord

...) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:12core/24core OM3 MTP/MPO Patch Cord Fiber core:8 core ,12core , 24core,48core Connector:MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite) Insert Loss:≤0.35dB (SM), ≤0.30 dB (MM) Return...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...PP-FC 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High density Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / fiber optic distribution panel  for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / fiber optic distribution panel Fiber Optic Patch Panel is designed for either to support direct termination or fusion splicing of the fibers. The materials used for the patch panel is of...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 72 / 96 Core Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode Pigtail for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:OTB-RS

Place of Origin:China

...72 / 96 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtails Description: Made of cold-rolling steel, static spreading-plastic, small ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH MPO Patch Cord , 12 / 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable For Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:MPO - LC mm Fiber Optic Patchcord

Place of Origin:China

... flexible MPO trunk connector fixed on the back of module The standard 19" can be installed on any cabinet Convenient to be installed, moved and added Applications Datacenter rack mount patch panel Connection...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Pre Terminated MPO Patch Panel , MPO Casette Rack Mount Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO Cassettes

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

...Pre Terminated MPO Patch Panel , MPO Casette Rack Mount Patch Panel Quick Detail: Name: MPO Cassette Capacity: 12 SC Material: cold rolled steel Structure:1MPO port Availabe adapter port: SC, MPO Compliance with RoHS, SGS Description: MPO Fiber modules...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-FPMPOLC

...Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel,MTP/MPO Cassette Management Panels, MPO/MTP Cassette module Description: Used for 19 "standard installation of integrated optical distribution frame, network ...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Patch Panel , MPO Patch Panel Frame Cassette for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-MPO-36

Place of Origin:CHINA

... than 40mm:≥40mm 7. Material: Cold rolled steel 8. High quality finish,without sharp edges. 9. With changeable panel for duplex or simplex adapter,easily combination with your real application.

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Slide-Out 3 Adapter Metal High Density 1U Modular MTP/MPO Patch Panel for sale

Place of Origin:Cixi,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:QY-ODU-1U-108

...Description: The High Density fiber patch panels are designed to accommodate high density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. This factory pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site installation time...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality 1U rack mounted MM MPO patch panel / MPO cassette with MPO box for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

...1U rack mounted MM MPO patch panel / MPO cassette with MPO box Specifications 1U rack mounted MM MPO panel/MPO cassette with MPO box Low insertion loss High return loss Good Duplication Detail Patch cords and Pigtails Applications Features Long...

Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-FPMPOLC

...Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel,MTP/MPO Cassette Management Panels, MPO/MTP Cassette module Description: Used for 19 "standard installation of integrated optical distribution frame, network ...

OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:HG-RFLC12

...24 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1RU MTP/MPO Chassis,MTP/MPO patch panel Manufacturer&supplier&factory for sale

Categories:Fiber Patch Panel

Telephone:86-0731-85620860,1817513423

Country/Region:china

.../MPO Chassis,MTP/MPO patch panel Manufacturer&supplier&factory Product Numbers: TW-MPO-1RU Product description: MTP/MPO Chassis INTRODUCTION 1U MTP/MPO Chassis,MTP/MPO patch panel Manufacturer&supplier&factory MTP/MPO Chassis mounts up to 3 MPO cassettes...

Hunan Twilight Optic Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions MPO Patch Panel for sale

Categories:Connectors & Terminals

Telephone:+86(0)755 28086792

Country/Region:china

... Features & Benefits MPO Fiber Optic Assembly Cable Quick Details: Model Number:MPO Patch Panel MPO Patch Cord Model:MPO fiber cable Application:Datacent backbone cabling Datacent backbone cabling:12-144 Working temperature:-20°C~+60°C MPO Pre-terminated...

K&M Solutions Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality MPO/MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel MPO patch panel for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Telephone:+86-574-27869548

Country/Region:china

... MPO Adaptor Panel 8 MPO Cassettes for 2U MPO Patch Panel, maximum support 192-core (LC adaptors), or maximum support 96-core (SC adaptors), or maximum support 576-core if installed with MPO Adaptor Panel 12 MPO Cassettes for 3U MPO Patch Panel...

NEWSUN limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality MTP MPO Fiber Optics 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclousures for sale

Categories:MPO Patch Panel

Telephone:0086-21-54475318

Country/Region:china

... 80um~100um. European RoHS compliant. MPO Patch Panel includes cable management and labels. Convenient installation and easy management. The density is more than 4 times of traditional splicing patch panels. It saves much room of cabinets...

TARLUZCompany
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request