Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

long fiber optic cable

All long fiber optic cable wholesalers & long fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide long fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 21170 products from long fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Tight Buffered Tactical Long Fiber Optic Cable For Networking for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:China

...GYTS ( Dry Core) Type , Fiber Optical Cable , single-mode or multimode type , S Sheath , 4 - 96 Fiber , PE sheath Description The fibres, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Light-armored 4 FO Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Base Station / RRU CPRI Cable for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Light-armored 4 Fo Fiber Optical Cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Light-armored 4 FO Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Base Station RRU CPRI Cable PSP is longitudinally applied around the loose tube, and water-blocking materials are distributed into ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:OPGW

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines with double...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Cable

...4Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 Quick Detail: Model Number: ODC4 Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Details: ODC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Stranded loose tube non-metallic non-armored fiber optic cable GYFTY for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:GYFTY

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Stranded loose tube non-metallic non-armored fiber optic cable GYFTY Description: The fibres are positioned in a loose tube made of PBT. The tube is ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding to...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum tape Longitudinal water blocking tape PE inner sheath Steep tape PE outer Jacket Fiber...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Durable Rodent Resistant Fiber Optic Cable , Nylon Jacket Armoured Fibre Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:DJFNY Anti Rodent FOC

Place of Origin:China

...-rodent Fiber Optic Cable With Nylon Jacket SCOPE: This listed specification covers the design requirements and performance standard for the supply of optical fiber cable in the industry. It also includes GL premium designed cable with optical,mechanical...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality Non Metallic Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 12 Core With LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV12

Place of Origin:China

...FA-IOC-GJPFJV12, 12 Fibers Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9mm Breakout And LSZH Jacket How to judge the quality of optical fiber cable Outer Jacket: Indoor cables generally use polyvinyl chloride or flame retardant polyvinyl chloride...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality UPC Blue / APC Green Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC UPC /APC Simplex 2.0mm

Place of Origin:China

...SC SM Fiber Optic Connector UPC Blue / APC Green Simplex 2.0mm boot for SC pigtail and patch cable assembly Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

... Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N Crush Resistance Long Term: 300N...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality FTTH G657A LSZH Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJXH / GJXFH IEC 60794 Low Smoke for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:GYTS Glass Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable GJXH/GJXFH Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water resistant ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Military Army Field Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic Sm Mm Om3 Om4 for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-Non-Metallic-Field-12fo

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Military Army Field Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic SM MM OM3 OM4 6.0mm TPU sheath 4fo 8fo 12fo 24fo Common: - Today’s ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-Indoor

...6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with yellow jacket and 2.0mm cable inside Jacket: ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTA  OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optical Cable With Corrugated Steel for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:China

...GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Description: Armored steel tape providing maximum anti-PE outer sheath Air gun ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter for sale

Brand Name:Chengtiantai

Model Number:GJPFJV

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

...Loose Tube Optical Cable-indoor optic cable APPLICATION: Adopted to indoor distribution As pigtail of communication equipment Suitable for communication equipment served ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Aqua 3.0mm Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 150m Length for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 007

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 150m Length​ SINO's Fiber Pre-terminated Assemblies including ribbon fanout fiber optic assemblies and bundle fanout fiber optic assemblies offer a streamlined solution for deployment and fiber management...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Double Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / Fiber Optic Cable Joint With Stainless Steel House for sale

Brand Name:JARCH

Model Number:JSR-FO-LX2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...12mm Double Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Manufacture / FORJ Max Speed:150RPM Feature Passive bidirectional device Low cost, small size,...

Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance Long/Short...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color for sale

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

Place of Origin:China

... Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N Crush Resistance Long Term: 300N...

KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request