Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Tools > Tool Design Services >

Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable

long distance fiber optic cable

All long distance fiber optic cable wholesalers & long distance fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide long distance fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8851 products from long distance fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Gyxtw 6 12 24 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Armored Cooper Cable for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Gyxtw 6 12 24 Core Single Mode Armored Glass Optical Fiber Cooper Cable

Place of Origin:China

... Cable GYXTW fiber optic cable is a type of fiber cable that is widely used in aerial application. This type of fiber cable has been praised due to its exceptional performance in Long Distance Symmetric role. As a matter of fact, GYXTW fiber optic cable...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Figure 8 Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial With Steel Tape for sale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HLIN-GYTC8S

Place of Origin:China

... Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for aerial Product Description Outdoor aerial optical fiber cable is a kind of transmissions cable which is especially designed to be hung on the poles. Abiding by the existing overhead principles, aerial optical cable is...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding to...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Double PE Sheathed Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For Outdoor Distribution for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Armored Singlemode Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Armored Singlemode Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic cable for outdoor distribution Cable details: Fiber: Up to 288, Gel-filled Fiber Types: Single-mode and Multimode Cable Constructions: S-Z Stranded loose tube Strength Member:Steel wire Sheath Options: Double PE...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / GYFXTY LSZH Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial for sale

Brand Name:Grand Ease

Model Number:GYFXTY

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Unit-tube Long Distance Fiber Optical Cable GYFXTY Fiber count Cable outer dia(mm) Cable weight(kg/km) Min.bending radius(mm) Permissible tensile force(N) Permissible pressure force(N/100mm) Static Dynamic Short-term Long-term Short-term Long-term 2-12...

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S with PE Sheath for Self-supporting Application for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S

... 8 Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S with PE Sheath for Self-supporting Application Quick Detail: Figure 8 Cable, Self-supporting GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 cores: 11.8mm Cable Diameter 38~72 cores: 13.4mm Tensile Strength Long...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

...OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Outer Diameter (in) Maximum Pulling Load Installation(N/Ib) In ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Repeater System Submarine Fiber Optic Cable UJ Certificate Double PE Jacket for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:submarine fiber cable

Place of Origin:China

...Submarine Fiber Optic Cable with UJ certificate for repeater system Description: Our optical-fibre submarine cables are designed for both unrepeatered and repeatered systems and have almost unlimited capacity over long distances. The cables are used for ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality Waterproof indoor 4 Fiber outdoor AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:AARC4

...Waterproof indoor 4 Fiber outdoor AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC4 Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Coloring And Rewinding Machine Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Optical Fiber for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:HM05 , HM06 , HM07

Place of Origin:China

... Machine Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Optical Fiber 1. Application The machine is used for Optical fiber coloring and rewinding. The equipment is mainly used to color the surface of optical fibers and makes it easy to identify the multi-fibers...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Fiber Cable Indoor With LSZH / Steel Tube for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:FOC-IA

Place of Origin:China

...Single mode Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH / Steel Tube Features: Good mechanical and environmentai characteristics; Soft, flexible, solid, easy to splice ,It’s especially applied to optical long-distance, field, building wiring, trunking ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Green ABS FC SC UPC single mode fiber optic cable for CATV network for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SC-C

Place of Origin:Shenzhne,China

... SC UPC optical fiber patch cord for CATV network The optical fiber patch cords are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long distances under severe environmental conditions The fiber patch cables for...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTA53 Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Water - Blocking Material for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polyethylene (PE) for cable with high fiber count, locates in the center of core as a metallic strength member. Tubes (and fillers...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Breakout

Place of Origin:China

...Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Waterproof fan out fiber optic cable can be used for outdoor and to assemble fiber optic connectors. 4 Core Waterproof Pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTA53 Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color for sale

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

Place of Origin:China

... Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N Crush Resistance Long Term: 300N...

KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Quality 2 Core Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable Yellow Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:KST or OEM

Model Number:indoor cable

Place of Origin:China

...Core Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable Yellow Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Application · Used in pigtails and patch cords; · Used in optical connections in optical communication equipment rooms and optical distribution frames; · Used in optical ...

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance Long/Short...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality light weight aerial fiber optic cable/optical cable GYXTW for outdoor for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:GYXTW

...light weight aerial fiber optic cable/optical cable GYXTW for outdoor Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Application: Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method. Long distance and local area network ...

Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Device / Equipment for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 091

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Device / Equipment Brief Information FOOC Simplex Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable is structure includes 0.9mm or 0.6mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request