Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

industrial fiber optic cable

All industrial fiber optic cable wholesalers & industrial fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide industrial fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 20063 products from industrial fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality FTTH LC - LC OM3 150 M DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China

... m DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Car Intelligent Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:G652D & G657A

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Bare Single-mode indoor fiber optic Cable for Communication we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Black Color FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Non - Metal Strength Member With LSZH Outer Jacket for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:FTTHSS

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Drop Cable Definition of GJYXFCH Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH Fiber Optic Cable is the type of fiber optic cable with a two parallel fiber reinforced plastic positioned at the center. These parallel fibers are meant to offer the necessary support to the cable...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Non Metallic Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable , 12 - 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:indoor fiber optic cable

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

... Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Non-metallic Strength Member Description: The industrial fiber optic cable that is formed by twisting miniature optical fiber units and an outer sheath that covers the periphery of the cable core and is...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:ODVA

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Double Jacket ADSS Fiber Optic Cable / 48 Fiber Optic Cable PBT Loose for sale

Brand Name:Grandease

Model Number:ADSS

Place of Origin:China

...Outdoor Double Jacket ADSS 48 Cores Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable Application: – Application: Long Haul Communication Or Inter-Office Communication. – Installation: Self-Supporting Aerial. Product Characteristic: – ...

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Waterproof Fiber Optical Cable Outer Sheath Black Jacket For Industrial Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...Waterproof Fiber Optical Cable Outer Sheath Black Jacket For Industrial Cable Features: One or more single-core cables SZ standed around the metallic central strength memeber Longitudinal aluminum polyethylene laminate(APL) is applied ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Aqua 3.0mm Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 150m Length for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 007

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 150m Length​ SINO's Fiber Pre-terminated Assemblies including ribbon fanout fiber optic assemblies and bundle fanout fiber optic assemblies offer a streamlined solution for deployment and fiber management...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HFBR Plastic Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Patch Cables For Versatile Link Terminations for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... ◆ Working temperature:-55°C-+85°C ◆ Standard length:1m, 0.1-80m accept customized ◆ Quality standard: ROHS HFBR- HFBR Industrial POF Fiber Patch Cords Industrial Fiber Optics manufactures standard product lines of fiber optic patch cords

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Blue Dulplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Adapter For FTTH Network System for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SM SX / DX SC / APC Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber optic adapters join separated connectors. They are assembled in panels and allow connecting pigtails with patchcords. ...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Unconnectorized Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Interior Short Distance Applications for sale

Brand Name:shenzhen chengtiantai cable

Model Number:GJFJV

Place of Origin:China mainland

... Optic Indoor Cable Tight Buffer Indoor Simplex Cable Simplex Simplex cable consists of single tight buffered fiber with aramid yarns as tensile strength members with jacket of either Flame Retardant PVC or LSZH compound. The cable...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Waterproof IP67 Fiber Optic Cable MPO Connector 5.0mm Double Shealth Assembly for sale

Brand Name:Angent/OEM

Model Number:ODVA

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... Remote Radio Heads using Fiber To The Antenna (FTTA) connectivity, which require rugged connector and cable assemblies suitable for outdoor use. DYS offers the broadest ODVA-compliant fiber-optic connector portfolio in the industry, providing

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Armored Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Armored LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables Zipcord Multimode LC-LC Anti rodent The armored fiber cables are 7x more reliable than standard fiber cables, yet retain full flexibility and remain super lightweight. These armored fiber cables provide a reliable high ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM1 62.5 / 125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-OM1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...OM1 62.5 / 125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Cable Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Optical Fiber Wire And Cable for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:FTTH Cable

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH Cable Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Optical Fiber Wire And Cable 1. Application The line is mainly used to produce 1-4 fibers FTTH cable . The material :LSZH or PE . 2. Technical Specification Opti fiber dia. 0.25±0.05mm Size of FTTH cable 2.0*3....

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality UPC Blue / APC Green Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC UPC /APC Simplex 2.0mm

Place of Origin:China

...SC SM Fiber Optic Connector UPC Blue / APC Green Simplex 2.0mm boot for SC pigtail and patch cable assembly Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 32 Core Long Distance Industrial Fiber Optic Cable Used For Networking for sale

Brand Name:KST or OEM

Model Number:Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...32 Core Long Distance Industrial Fiber Optic Cable Used For Networking Application: 1. Overhead Use. 2. Long hual mcommunication or inter-office communication 3. Insulation. Structures 1. ...

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter for sale

Brand Name:LINKINDUS

Model Number:LAPP-fiber optic cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

...aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter Company Information We Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Limited, for the purpose of producing CABLES due to the rapid developing requirements of the century, ...

Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality 12 core fiber optic cable indoor fiber optic cable g652d G657a1 Flat FO cable for sale

Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

Model Number:FO cable or customzied

Place of Origin:guangdong,China

...12 core fiber optic cable indoor fiber optic cable g652d G657a1 Flat FO cable Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable use 2~48core Ø0.9mm or Ø0.6mm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer fiber wrapped with a ...

Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Industrial PE Sheathed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Core for sale

Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Sunlight

Model Number:HYA 500*2*0.4

...Industrial PE Sheathed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Core Specifications Fiber optic cable manufacturers 1.High Degree Copper Conductor 2.with"CCC" "ISO9001" 3.Good After-Service Fiber optic cable manufacturers Model No : HYA 500*2*0.4 1. The cable was ...

Henan Xuchang Sunlight Electric and Optical Cables & Wires Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request