Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable

hybrid fiber optic cable

All hybrid fiber optic cable wholesalers & hybrid fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide hybrid fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3646 products from hybrid fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 2 - 24 Cores Custom Fiber Optic Cables Composite Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Hybrid FOC

Place of Origin:China

...24 Cores The Composite hybrid fiber cable with Steel Tape Description: Hybrid fiber cabling solution was developed to reduce installation complexity and costs at cellular sites,allows mobile operatiors ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter 50/125 Grey Color for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FTTH LC SC MM Fiber Optic Adapter 50/125

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter 50/125 Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. QY provides...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Pre Terminated Glass Fiber Optic Cable FO Cable LC - LC 300M Length Reel for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:HDMI / SDI Media Convertor With SM or MM LC-LC Protectors 300M Length Cable Reels

Place of Origin:China

...Pre-terminated FO cable LC-LC 2 Glass Fiber outdoor Fibre Optic Cable 300M Length Reel Our pre terminated and tested cables are ideal for high speed or long distance connections between two locations, for inter...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Reliability / Stability Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , Female To Male Adapter for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:SC-ST

Place of Origin:China

...High Reliability / Stability Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , Female to Male Type Description Fiber optics adapters fc to st is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Cable Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 optical cable adapter for sale

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:ST

Place of Origin:China

... Multimode OM4 Fiber Optical Adapter Product Description Fiber Optic Adaptors are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch panel or any other outlet to mate two connectors. Fiber Optic adaptors are available...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC - FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Female To Female With Metal Copper Housing for sale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Femal to Femal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter LC - FC Hybrid Adapter Metal Description: The LC-FC hybrid fiber optic adapter is a special style of fiber optic adapter that supports precision connection of different types of fiber optic connectors. The precise ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC / UPC - FC / UPC SM SX Ceramic Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , High Precision for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC-FC

Place of Origin:GuangDong CHina

... / UPC SM SX Ceramic Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , High Precision Quick Detail: Model Number:SC/UPC - FC/UPC Inserion Loss:IL<0.2dB Durability:1000 time matings Specification DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC / PC - ST / PC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Zinc Alloy Material for sale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC-ST

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the two different kinds of fiber connectors or cable assemblies need...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC-LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable / Connector / Jumper For Computer Network for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC-LC SM Duplex HIGH QUALITY INDOOR FIBER PATCH CORD A patch cord can be split into three crucial components, the connector, the cable and the manufacturing process. These three areas all contribute...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Female To Male Hybrid Fiber Optic FC To LC Adapter / Fiber Optical Converter for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:LC -FC Hybrid adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... Hybrid Adapter, Made of Nickel-plated Copper, Fiber Optical Converter Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. H-Lin Group provide a full range of fiber...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality OEM power system 24 core GYTA outdoor fiber optic cable Hybrid fiber optic cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:GYTA

...Product Name: OEM power system 24 core GYTA outdoor fiber optic cable Hybrid fiber optic cable Description for Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable: In the hybrid fiber optic cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in loose tubes, which are made of high ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hunan

Quality Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable with Steel Tape for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable

...HYBRIED FIBER OPTIC CABLEOPPC OPLC Product Description Hybrid feeder cabling solution was developed to reduce installation complexity and costs at cellular sites,allows mobile operatiors ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hunan

Quality Photoelectric Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Ningbo of China

Brand Name:EVERTOP

...Photoelectric Hybrid Cable Element: simplex cable and cable. Simplex cable, cable and fillers are stranded around the central strength member, the cable is completed with outer jacket. Characteristic: Excellent strippability of tight buffer fiber Diameter ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Quality Singlemode Simplex / Duplex FC Female to ST Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ADSMFCSTSMSX

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

... ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ, and MU style fiber optic adapters and fiber coupler products for just about every fiber cabling design requirement. Standard fiber optic adapters and hybrid fiber optic adapters like FC-ST female to female are availble...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 2 Meter Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC/LC DX 2M

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality FC-SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter / Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-SCFC

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Female to Female fiber connector types All metal construction for long life Application Fiber Optic Telecommunications FTTH (Fiber to the Home), CATV, CCTV Telecommunication Equipment Technical...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Blue Color Metal LC To Sc Fiber Adapter , Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter for sale

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC Male - SC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Green Color Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 different style connectors or assemblies. These adaptors have a female adaptor ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 70meter HDMI  AOC  fiber optic cable extender for sale

Brand Name:Fiberlinker

Model Number:FL70H

Place of Origin:China

...Description HDMI AOC fiber optic cable has high performance, low power consumption and low cost.Using optical fiber cable to replace copper wire as the high-speed signal transmission medium, HDMI Active Optical Cable can perfectly transmit 1080P...

Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Quality 12 Core Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable , Kevlar Yarn Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable for sale

Brand Name:KST or OEM

Model Number:Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...12 Core Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable , Kevlar Yarn Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable Application: 1. Overhead Use. 2. Used as fiber optic pacth cord. 3. Insulation. Introduction: 1. ADSS cable is made of non-metallic material and self-supporting with the ...

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request