Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

fibre optic power meter

All fibre optic power meter wholesalers & fibre optic power meter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic power meter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 17 products from fibre optic power meter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Handheld FC SC Fiber Optic Power Meter For FTTH for sale

Brand Name:CY

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... and maintenance of optical fibre network. It is a compact device with backlight switch and auto power on-off ability. Besides, it provides ultra-wide measurement range, high accuracy, user self-calibration function and universal port. In addition, it

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Small Fiber Optic Tools 2 In Optical Power Meter With 10Km Laser Source Visual Fault Locator for sale

Brand Name:Fibery

Place of Origin:China

...Optic Tools 2 In Optical Power Meter With 10Km Laser Source Visual Fault locator Description FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical fibre network. It is a compact device with backlight switch and auto power...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Light Weight Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered for sale

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:-50~26dbm optic power meter

Place of Origin:China

..., operation and maintenance of optical fibre network. It is a compact device with backlight switch and auto power on-off ability. Besides, it provides ultra-wide measurement range, high accuracy, user self-calibration function and universal port.

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality Mini Opm Fiber Optic Cable Tools Fiber Optic Light Meter 1310/1490/1550/1625Nm for sale

Brand Name:HS

Model Number:HS-1001

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... instrument for optical fiber networks, which can be used for absolute optical power measurements as well as for relative loss measurements in optical fibers. It has features of ingenious appearance, wide range of power measurement, high accuracy with

Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Tool kit Mechanical Fibre Optic Termination Kit Fiber Cleaver Power Meter for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YDFKT-001

Place of Origin:china

...Fibre Optic Termination Kit Fiber Cleaver Power Meter FTTH toolkits Mechanical Connector Termination Kits Fiber Cleaver Power meter VFL Laser Stripper CFS-2 With the popularity of optical fiber in the world, fast connection is widely used by more and more countries, and there is more and more demand for cold connection tools. Our company specially launched an optical...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Optical Fibre Light Source Fiber Testing Tools 45 hour 270Hz 1KHz 2KHz for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-6109

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

.../1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the 850/1300nm wavelengths for multimode fiber, as well as other wavelengths according to customer needs. Together with the OFS- 6208 optical power meter, it is a perfect solution for the

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable ADSS 6/12 Core High Fibre Density With 120/100/80m Span for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:adss

Place of Origin:CHINA

Low Price Non-Metallic ADSS 6 Core 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price with 120m 100m 80m span Description: ADSS cable is made of non-metallic material and self-supporting with the aerial power transmission line. The tension resistance material is aramid...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Handy Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Tools For Ftth Solutions for sale

Brand Name:Fibery

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable testing Tools For Ftth Solutions Description FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical fibre network. It is a compact device with backlight switch and auto power...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FC bare fibre adapter

Place of Origin:china

...Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Bare fiber adapters provide a simple and effective way to use un-terminated fibers with commercial receptacles. Simply strip and cleave your fiber and insert in to the bare fiber adapter. Broken fibers are easily removed with piano wire, allowing hundreds of insertions. They are recommended for power meter...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DecFuse DEC3208 fibre optic power meter for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Decfuse

Model Number:DEC500 DEC600

...fibre optic power meter User self calibration function Comfortable LCD display and optional backlight LCD display supports night operation Power measurements in dBm or mw and insertion loss in dB Low battery consumption, more than 240 hours continual operation time for three 1.5V alkaline batteries 10 minutes Auto-off function can be activated or deactivated. Applications Maintenance in Telecom Maintenance CATV Fiber Optic...

DecFuse Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality OrienTek T20 Portable Optical Power Meter for sale

Place of Origin:china

... battery T20 Portable optical power meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical fibre network. It is a compact device with backlight switch and auto power on-off ability. Besides, it

alitesterpro
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality OrienTek T20 Portable Optical Power Meter for sale

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Power Meter 1. 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm 2. With FC/SC/ST Connector 3. Six wavelength 4. Rechargeable Li-battery instead of dry battery T20 Portable optical power meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical fibre network. It is a compact device with backlight switch and auto power...

ALitesTerPro Technologies Limited
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality Yellow Electronic Optical Light Source Fiber Optic Tester With Laser Source Work for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-3109

Place of Origin:China

... 3C-3208A. Dimension: 175x82x33m Fibre Optic Light Source 3C-3109 can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirements, including the 650nm red source and the 1310/...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality fiber optic cable indicator pen laser distance meter fibre tester for sale

Place of Origin:Zhengzhou,China

Brand Name:Hua Yu

Model Number:HY-20

...optic pen laser distance meter fibre tester Model: HY-20 Length: 17.2cm Product Description: fiber optic cable indicator 1MW 5MW 10MW 20MW 30MW China manufacturer adopts 650nm laser diode as a light emitting device,the output power can be up to 1mw-30mw. It’s applied to single-mode or multi-mode fiber measurements.It uses 2pcs of 1.5v AA battery for power...

Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Quality Freesat GI Optical Power Meter for Fibre Installation Testing for sale

Categories:Digital Satellite Finder Meter

Telephone:+44 (0)844 660 8000

Country/Region:china

GI Optical Power Meter for Fibre Installation Testing Price: 99.95 SKU: F813008 Brand: Global Invacom Availability: In Stock Shipping: Calculated at checkout Quantity: [1]

pulsat company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality FX300 optical-fibre light source for sale

Categories:Optical Power Meter

Telephone:010-61215332 010-61215662

Country/Region:china

Home page > Products and solutions Return product list FX300 optical-fibre light source perfectlight,Beijing source:2016-07-25 16:59:07 Research purpose: In the photoelectrochemical experiment, the photoelectrode and the spot of the light source were ...

Beijing perfectlight technology co. LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality fiber optic cable fault locator pen type visual fault locator VFL for testing for sale

Place of Origin:Zhengzhou,China

Brand Name:Hua Yu

Model Number:HY-20

...optic pen laser distance meter fibre tester Model: HY-20 Length: 17.2cm Product Description: fiber optic cable indicator 1MW 5MW 10MW 20MW 30MW China manufacturer adopts 650nm laser diode as a light emitting device,the output power can be up to 1mw-30mw. It’s applied to single-mode or multi-mode fiber measurements.It uses 2pcs of 1.5v AA battery for power...

Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request