Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies >

Fibre Optic In My Area

fibre optic in my area

All fibre optic in my area wholesalers & fibre optic in my area manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic in my area products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 124 products from fibre optic in my area Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

...Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail These 19 inch rack mount fiber optic patch panels are ideal for high density local area network interconnect or cross-connect patching. Each patch panel is made of rugged cold rolled steel which ensure high stability and durability. 1U rack height saves valuable space and high precision ceramic sleeve couplers make sure the accurate alignment. 1U fiber optic...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1 Port Single Fiber FTTH Distribution Box Socket Indoor Fibre Optic Termination Box for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-CTB-7

Place of Origin:China

...Fibre Optic Termination Box 1. A user end product to realize optical fiber to desktop solution. 2. It can be used in home or working area to accomplish double-core fiber access and port output. 3. Used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails. 4. Used in FTTH indoor application, home or work area 5. Provide users with optical...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality G652D Single Mode Patch Cable , Fibre Optic Patch Leads Simplex SX SC / UPC for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:China

OEM G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex SX SC / UPC Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.2dB Fibre Optic Patch Cable 4 Fiber 4 Core 4 Fo ST LC FC SC CPRI RRU FTTA Army Field for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:STU-CPRI-2fo-7.0mm/2.0-LSZH-xm

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

4fiber 4core 4fo ST LC FC SC CPRI RRU FTTA Army Field Optical Fiber Patch Cord Amored Non-armored - Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. - Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. - They hav...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12mm Fibre Optic Termination Box 1×8 1×12 PLC Splitter SC Adapter CATV Networks for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-FTH-212

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

12mm Fibre Optic Termination Box 1×8 1×12 PLC Splitter SC Adapter CATV Networks 1. Application u Widely used in FTTH access network. u Telecommunication Networks u CATV Networks u Data communications Networks u Local Area Networks 2. Features l ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Durable 12 Port FTTH Fibre Optic Distribution Box Indoor Outdoor SC LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-08874

Place of Origin:China

Durable 12 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Box Indoor Outdoor SC / LC Connector Hangalaxy 12F fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connector with drop ...

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MTRJ Female ST PC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Leads 0.3dB for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:SKYLYNN or OEM, ODM

MTRJ Series Fiber Patch cords Description A ptachcords can be split into three crucial components, including the connector, the cable and the manufacturing process. These three areas all contribute to the performance of a patch cord, but above all the ...

Shenzhen Skylynn Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality OM1 62.5 / 125 um Graded-index Multimode  Optical Fiber  with a 62.5um Core Diameter for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:OM1 62.5 / 125 um Multimode Bare Optical Fiber

Place of Origin:China

... diameter and a 125um cladding diameter, The optical fibre is designed for use at 850nm and /or 1300nm. Application for this optical fibre are local area networks(LAN),video data and /or voice transimission using laser or light emitting diodes at 850nm or

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1*16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1260nm To 1650nm Wavelength for sale

Place of Origin:China

...Fibre Optical CTO Box with 16 PLC Splitter (0) Hongking communication offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of uses in fiber optics including optical transmission, long haul, subscriber loop, and fiber to the home, telecommunications, CATV, test equipment, optical fiber sensors, data communications and wide-area network. Our optical

HONGKING INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 10mm Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads MM SC UPC APC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Wuhan Etern Optoelectronics

Model Number:MM-ST/MM-2F-LC/MM-FC/MM-SC/SM-ST/SM-2F-LC/SM-FC/SM-SC

Place of Origin:China

...Fibre Patch Leads MM SC UPC APC Connector Etern optical fiber patch cords are used for the connections between equipments and optical fiber cabling. With thick protective layer, the general application could be connecting optical transmitter, receiver and terminal equipments, optical communication system, fiber access network, data transmission and local area network. Optical...

Wuhan ETERN Optoelectronics Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality ITU-T G.652D Optical Fiber for sale

Brand Name:Dawnergy

Place of Origin:CHINA

Optical Fiber (ITU-T G.652D) Thanks to its broad usable optical spectrum and outstanding optical performance, Dawnergy fibre is the optimum choice that supports various applications such as Ethernet, Internet Protocol (IP), Asychronous Transfer Mode (ATM), Synchronous Optical Network (SONET) and Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM). Dawnergy fibre provides more bandwidth for backbone, metropolitan area...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 7Colors Changing Solar Fibre Optical Outdoor Decorative Solar Garden Stake Lights for sale

Brand Name:None

Model Number:BT-SSL008

Place of Origin:CN

... panels under sun light Bright mix LED (15000MCD) Rechargeable : Ni-MH AA 600mAh Battery included Ideal for areas where conventional electrical supply is

Shenzhen Better Houseware Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality ABS Fibre Optic Faceplate 2 Port  For Telecommunication Networks for sale

Brand Name:KELONG

Place of Origin:CHINA

ABS Fibre Optic Faceplate 2 Port For Telecommunication Networks 1. Application Widely used in FTTH access network. Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Data communications Networks u Local Area Networks u Applicable to drop cable or ordinary pigtails...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality CH-PS542 ESD Cleanroom Microfiber swab/1.25mm optic fiber Cleaning Swab/Apertures ideal Fibre Optic Connector for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CHEMDEX

Model Number:CH-PS542

...his type is good to be used in the semiconductor industry .The pointed ,non-abrasive foam head is designed for cleaning small ,slotted areas . Our handle material is ESD-safe polypropylene , it has excellent ESD performance . And the excellent cleaning is

Chemdex Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 2 m Length Fibre Optic Couplers OM 2 , LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter for sale

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Fibre Optic Couplers OM2 , LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability NX4(n=1,2,4) NX8(n=1,2,8) port ratios are available. Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Digital, Hybrid and AM-Video Systems High Speed Local Area...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Site Member

Hubei

Quality Red Jacket Fibre Optic Patch Leads , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With SC MM Connector for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-SPSPM2R

Place of Origin:China

FAPC-SPSPM2R , Red Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Lead With 2.0mm Duplex Cable And SC MM Connector Finished Product Inspection Of Fiber Optic Jumper And Pigtail 1, When the finished products come into the area to be tested, check product specifications and ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CB-FS931 Cleanroom Swab, Electronics Swab Sticks, Fibre Optic Cleaning Swabs for sale

Brand Name:CBay

Model Number:CB-FS931

Place of Origin:China

CB-FS931 Round Tip Compressed Swab Product images Detailed description The Cleansebay's CB-FS931 Round Tip Compressed Swab with Flexible Tip is an excellent general-purpose swab for cleaning small and confined areas. Its laundered head possesses good ...

CleanseBay Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Single Mode SC Fibre Optic Patch Cords APC , Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Place of Origin:ShenZhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Single Mode SC Fibre Optic Patch Cords APC , Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. ...

Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Dental Fibre Optic Speed Handpiece for sale

Place of Origin:china

... or germ entering the handpiece when operation stops and pressure changes. *Effective Cooling System: The triple water spray system can cool effectively the treated area and the bur. *Push Button: It is convenient to

Guangzhou Best Dent Medical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Outdoor Fibre optic cable GYTC8S for Aerial laying for sale

Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Xin Baofeng

Model Number: power cables

... delivery Outdoor Fibre optic cable GYTC8S Figure 8 self-supporting cable Application: -.Adopted to Outdoor distribution. -.Suitable for aerial duct and buried method. -.Long distance and local area network communication. Characteristics: -.Stainless...

Hebei New Baofeng Wire and Cable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request