Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Furniture > Commercial Furniture > Office Furniture >

Fiber To Fiber Switch

fiber to fiber switch

All fiber to fiber switch wholesalers & fiber to fiber switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber to fiber switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 11384 products from fiber to fiber switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Optical Line Protection (OLP) Unit 1+1 Line Protection, Double Ends Transmission  Selected Reception Single End Switching Time Delay is Less Than 20mms for sale

Categories:OTN Function Module

Country/Region:china

1+1 Optical Line Protection Switch (OLP) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in ...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality 100M Dual Fiber Optical Fiber Switch Tx To Fx Support MAC Self Learning for sale

Brand Name:NUFIBER

Model Number:NF-M104C

Place of Origin:China

...fiber MM 1310nm 2km optical fiber switch NF-M104C Description This Fiber Ethernet switch has 4 10/100M UTP ports and one 100M fiber port. It converts 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet fiber signals. This converter has the ability to transmit up to 2 kilometers for multi-mode fiber and up to 120 kilometers for long-haul single mode fiber between a LAN switch...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Dual Fiber Multimode 550m Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch With Four RJ45 Ports for sale

Brand Name:OLYCOM

Model Number:TA714-GE/M05

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Fiber Multimode Fiber Switch With Four RJ45 Ports Introduction TA714-GE 1 fiber to 4 UTP Multimode Fiber Switch uses 1*9 fiber modules which supports multimode, dual fiber. The transmission distance is 550m max on MMF. Standard in-stock fiber interface is SC. LC, ST and FC available upon requests. Key Features 1 x 1000M multimode dual fiber...

Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 4 Ethernet 2 Fiber Ports Unmanaged Ethernet Fiber Switch 10/100/1000M for sale

Brand Name:DF/OEM

Model Number:DF-G-2F4E

Place of Origin:China

...Ports+2 Fiber ports Unmanaged Ethernet Fiber Switch 10/100/1000M Ethernet Switch Description 2 fiber ports 4 RJ45 Ports SFP 10/100/1000M fiber Ethernet switches is designed for fiber optic multipoint gathering application, it has 2 1.25Gbps fiber ports...

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality FCC IP40 10/100/1000Mbps POE Fiber Switch With 2 Fiber And 2 Ethernet Port for sale

Brand Name:AEO

Place of Origin:China

Industrial POE Fiber Switch 10/100/1000Mbps 2 Fiber and 2 Ethernet Ports System Overview 2 Fiber and 2 Ethernet Ports Industrial POE Fiber Switch is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras thr...

Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.2dB Low-Crosstalk Optical Fiber Switch Dual 2x2 For Instrumentation for sale

Brand Name:Wuhan ETERN Optoelectronics

Model Number:ETERN FIBER-OPTIC SWITCH 1X1/1X2/2X2BYPASS/2X2,DUAL1X2/2X2BYPASS/2X2

Place of Origin:China

...FIBER-OPTIC SWITCH 1X1/1X2/2X2BYPASS/2X2,DUAL1X2/2X2BYPASS/2X2 1.2dB Low-Crosstalk Optical Fiber Switch Dual 2x2 For Instrumentation ETERN fiber-optic switches are designed based on refraction optical principle which reduces moving part position sensitivity. It features excellent mechanical and optical performance and unify different switch...

Wuhan ETERN Optoelectronics Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 16 Port Gigabit Fiber Core Switch , Single Mode Switch CCC Certification fiber switch for sale

Brand Name:Hioso

Model Number:FOWAY1516FSCP

Place of Origin:China, Guang dong

...Fiber Switch Overview HiOSO FOWAY1516FSCP is a 16 port Gigabit fiber switch, with 14 1000M SFP fiber ports(1000M SFP or the SFP-1000BaseT RJ45 port Optional)and 2 1000M Combo port (100M / 1000M SFP port or 10/100/1000M RJ45 port optional) uplink. FOWAY1516FSCP supports SFP modules hot plug, and supports to work with other fiber switches, fiber converters and other devices with fiber...

HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 16 Port Managed Fiber Optic Gigabit Switch , Fast Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-FS160

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... ports. The hard ware supports wire-speed switching of the second layer. Users can set all kinds of functions of the switch through the Ethernet port in WEB. Built-in ARP and DOS defense system can effectively defense the ARP, DOS and various virus attack,

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1x32 SM Optical Fiber Switch for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:1x32 Optical Fiber Switch

Place of Origin:China

... path switching. The 1x32 Optical fiber switch is modularized design with drive circuit breakdown self-checking function. It is used for multi light source/detector selection, multi-channel fiber monitoring, and optical fiber path protection etc in the

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Managed Fiber Switch 8-Ports 100M SFP + 1-port 1000M SFP / TP Combo Uplink Switch for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-FS800M

Place of Origin:China

...Switch 8x100M SFP Ports 1x1000M SFP/TP Port Combo Uplink Fiber Switch Ethernet Fiber Switch Advantages ► support maximum 8 SFP fiber ports and 1 GE Combo port (SFP fiber port/RJ45 port interchange) ► Support each port full rate, full-duplex non-blocking forwarding ► Support 8K MAC learning, 1Mbit storage and forward cache space, 4.6G back plane bandwidth ► Supports to substitute central fiber...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 12G Fiber Optic Managed Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Fiber Switch No SFP for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-MGSF2T4

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

... switch and full web management switch, it not only with many functions of L2 full WEB management switch that can manage and monitor the network, but also, its price and management are not as expensive and complex as full WEB management switch, it is

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40000 Gigabit fiber optic Poe Switch 4 Port HuaWei S5730-68C-PWR-SI-AC for sale

Brand Name:HuaWei

Model Number:S5730-68C-PWR-SI-AC

Place of Origin:China

... ports, 4 x 10 Gig SFP+, PoE+, with 1 interface slot, and 500W AC power supply. HW S5730-SI series switches are next-generation standard gigabit Layer 3

Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Fiber Optic Switch WS-C3850-48XS-S 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C3850-48XS-S

Place of Origin:China

...) access. The Cisco Catalyst 3850 series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and Multigigabit Ethernet access and aggregation layer switches that provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform.

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality OADM 5V 1310/1550nm 1x2 Fiber Optical Mechanical Switch for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:1x2

Place of Origin:CHINA

... reliability, low insertion loss, fast switching speed as well as bi-directional performance. The optical switches are widely used for Optical Network, Protection, Transmitter and Receiver Protection,Network Test System and Instrumentations. Features ♦

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10 Gig SFP+ S6700 Series Ethernet Switches S6730-H48X6C 48 Port Fiber Switch for sale

Brand Name:xwifi

Model Number:S6730-H48X6C

Place of Origin:Beijing, China

... S6730-H series full-featured 10GE routing switches are Huawei's newgeneration fixed switches that provide 10GE downlink ports 100GE uplink ports. CloudEngine S6730-H series full-featured 10 GE switches are Huawei's new-generation fixed switches ,to

Beijing Supernet Unlimited Technilogy Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality Industrial Indoor 4 Ports Fiber Optic Poe Switch Ieee802.3at Protocol Dual Voltage Input Design for sale

Brand Name:Procet

Model Number:PT-PIS4P2S

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Switch, 50-57VDC Input Voltage, 50-57V 0.6A Output Voltage Per Port. Data speed 10/100/1000Mbps. Froducts Features: PT-PIS4P2S is an industrial-grade indoor fiber optic PoE switch, IEEE802.3at protocol, the power transmission of each port is 30W, 4 ports total transmission power is 120W, gigabit data speed, with 2 fiber...

Creative Lianjie Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality DC12V 1000mb/S 16 Ethernet Port Fiber Optic POE Switch for sale

Brand Name:Gvdlink

Model Number:GVD-SG2F16E

Place of Origin:China

indutrail switch 2*gigabit SFP slot+16*gigabit port support ring +WEB+SNMP+VLAN DIN Rail DC12-52Vpower supply Description Industrial Ethernet Switch is an Ethernet switch device used in industrial control . Due to the adopted network standard , it is open...

Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1x2 Fiber Mechanical Optical Switch 2 Ports P1 Blue P2 RED P3 Black New Condition for sale

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HLSW-1*2

Place of Origin:China

1x2 Fiber Mechanical Optical Switch 2 Ports P1 Blue P2 RED P3 Black New Condition Features ·Unmatched Low Cost ·Low insertion ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 8 Port 3W IP40 100Base-TX Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch MSG1108F for sale

Brand Name:MESTECHS

Model Number:MSG1108F

Place of Origin:CHINA

...-1000Base-X optical fiber transceiver port which comply with FCC, CE, ROHS standards.The MSG1108F switch has a working temperature of -40 ° C ~ 85 ° C, with super ruggedization to adapt to various harsh environments, and can be conveniently placed in a

Mestech Technology
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Poe Full Gigabit Optical Fiber Switch 1 - Optical 5 - Electric for sale

Brand Name:HK

Model Number:HK-PG-F1R5

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

.... It uses international famous brand chips. It is an economical small switch, which is widely used in small networks and monitoring systems such as homes and enterprises. HK-PG-F1R5 Gigabit Poe switch supports ieee8023af and ieee8032at Poe standard can

HONGKING INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request