Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

fiber optical patch cord

All fiber optical patch cord wholesalers & fiber optical patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 26963 products from fiber optical patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Optical Patch Cord Oem Service for sale

Brand Name:Sogoo

Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal loss position. Multimode versions of this connector are also available. Product Description Optical fiber in use...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

Place of Origin:China

...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We apply the...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-24

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FPC-x-x-xx

...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Cable With Low Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:LC UNIBOOT PATCHCORD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... Uniboot type Patchcord One tube 2cores Product Description: Optical fiber hopping can be divided into single-mode and multi-mode hopping of common silicon-based optical fiber according to the transmission medium. According to...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality High Transmission Rate Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Different Connectors High Precision for sale

Brand Name:OEM / BLG

Model Number:fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:China

... 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch cables...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEM MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Female To LC / UPC With 8 Core , REACH Standard for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC - SC With Simplex Beige Housing Orange / Corning Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCSC-MMSX-30-2mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...SC to SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Beige Housing Orange Cable LSZH Corning Fiber Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-00-OM2-3-00-C-05

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket Applications CATV system Optical fiber communication Testing equipment FTTX Fiber optic network convergence Optical fiber access network Fiber data transmission Optical fiber video...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC to LC Simplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:SC to LC Simplex Multimode

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to LC Simplex Multimode SC/UPC Multimode LC/UPC Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Orange Color PVC or LSZH material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a protective layer jacket, generally used in optical...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:MPO-OM4

Place of Origin:China

... MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode Description: Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss Customized Color for sale

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:patch cord

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...Type Simplex, Duplex, Fan-Out ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC polishing Diameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm Fiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality LC Singlomode 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

...12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ST-ST patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request