Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Motors >

Fiber Optical Audio Cable

fiber optical audio cable

All fiber optical audio cable wholesalers & fiber optical audio cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical audio cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1320 products from fiber optical audio cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 48gps HDMI Cable Assembly 20 To 100ft 8k Hdmi Fiber Optic for sale

Brand Name:FRS

Model Number:FRS-8-17

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Optical HDMI Cord48Gbps HDMI Cable 20ft to 100ft for 8K@60Hz 4K@120Hz Dynamic HDR ARC 8K Fiber Quick Details Place of Origin: Qingdao, China Brand Name: POSH SHINE Model Number: FRS-8-17 Type: Audio Cables, HDMI, Optical Fiber, Video Data Transmission, Optical Fiber...

QINGDAO FRS ELECTRONICS CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 3.5mm Toslink Fiber Optic Audio Cable 1M For Dvd Player / Game Console for sale

Model Number:MONOLUXTECS

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...-performace audio devices such as Blu-ray players, satellite DVRs, computers, DAT recorders, game consoles or other audio devices with a digital optical interface (S/PDIF) to your AV receivers. This cable supports u CLEAR AUDIO OUTPUT - Constructed with

Shenzhen Quanheng Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality 1x6 Plc Fiber Optic Splitter / Fiber Optic Audio Cable Splitter for sale

Brand Name:Seacent

Model Number:1x6

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

1x6 micro type PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector special ratio Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description Mini type PLC Splitter provides small size and high reliability of optical distribution solution with low cost. It not only retains the compact structure...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Blue Fiber Optical Audio Cable Adapter SC Duplex Coupler Singlemode For Local Area Network for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SC Adapter

Place of Origin:China

Singlemode Blue Fiber Optic Adapter SC Duplex FIber Optic Coupler Used In Local Area Network a:Features : 1:Insertion loss: Less than 0.2dB 2:Return loss: 45dB/PC, 55dB/UPC, 65dB/APC 3:Retentivity:200-600g 4:Repeatability (1,000 times): Less than 0.2dB 5:...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Audio Cable Adapter High Size Precision Long Lifespan for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:LC/APC duplex adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Optical fiber adapter LC APC duplex without flanged adapter LC adapter Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Plastic box or according to customer's request Delivery Detail: 3~4 days LC/APC duplex Adapter,optic fiber adapter Fibre coupler adaptors let...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PLC Fiber Optic Audio Cable Splitter ABS Box 1X2 1*4 1*8 S 1x16 Excellent uniformity for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA16

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2 1*4 1*8 SC/APC Plastic ABS Box with SC/UPC or SC/APC connector Services: OEM( Your logo sticker are supply ABS Box and Stell tube can choose Connector can optional ( please contact us for details) 1* 2 1*4 1*8 1*16 both supply...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ABS PC Fiber Optic Audio Cable Splitter Breakout Box 8 Port With SC APC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:FDB308B

Place of Origin:CHINA

FTTH outdoor fiber distribution breakout box 8 port load with plug & play PLC splitter SC APC connectors It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HDCP2.2 Fiber Optical HDMI Cable for sale

Brand Name:OCCcable

Model Number:040179-1

Place of Origin:China

... Dynamic HDR and variable refresh rate. Quick media switching and automatic low latency mode. Support multiple audio streams and 32 audio channels Support automatic audio and video,1536kHz audio sampling rate. Support Enhanced audio return channel(eARC)

OCC(Zhuhai) Electronic Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 250um Single Mode Fiber Optical Audio Cable Splitter 4 Way Optical Splitter for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-1x4 PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optical Audio Cable Splitter 4 Way Optical Splitter GEZHi 1x4 Bare Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4k hdmi 50 Feet DTECH Fiber Optic HDMI Cable Ultra HD 4K 60Hz 18Gbps for sale

Brand Name:poshshine

Model Number:AOC 069

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 50 Feet Ultra HD 4K 60Hz 18Gbps High Speed with HDMI and Standard HDMI Connector Product Description Place of Origin: Guangdong,China(Mainland) Warranty: 12 Months Application: Multimedia,Audio&Video,Computer Name: Aoc hdmi cable Connector Type: Micro HDMI type D Gender: Male-Male Version: HDMI 4K Specifications Ethernet: Support to 100M Resolution: 4k/60HZ 4K/30HZ 1080P/60HZ Bandwidth: 18G Audio...

DongGuan Posh Shine Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LCAD Fiber Optic Adapter , Digital Optical Audio Cable Adapter Quicker Connection for sale

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LCAD

Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

fiber optics simplex adapter An fiber optic adapter terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality HDMI Over Fiber Optic Cable , Digital Optical Audio Cable TV Receiver PIN for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Optical digital cable TV receiver PIN

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

Optical digital cable TV receiver PIN Receiving Optical Power dBm -9 ~ +2 Optical Return Loss dB >45 Optical Receiving Wavelength nm 1100 ~ 1600 Optical Connector Type FC/APC or SC/APC Fiber Type Single Mode C/N dB ≥ 51(-2dBm input) C/CTB dB ≥ 65 C/CSO dB...

Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable Fiber Optic Audio Cable 1m 2m 3m 10m 15m for Hi-Fi DVD TV for sale

Brand Name:DHT

Model Number:DHT-0123

Place of Origin:China

.../10m/15m/20m/25m/30m Wire material: outer diameter OD6.0mm Core material: optical fiber Wire material: aluminum alloy Interface technology: gold plating Enjoy a perfect sound quality. optical audio cables are manufactured of high grade materials: Features:

Shenzhen DHongTai Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 5.1 Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable Fiber Optic Audio Cable 1m 2m 3m 10m 15m for Hi-Fi DVD TV for sale

Country/Region:china

.../10m/15m/20m/25m/30m Wire material: outer diameter OD6.0mm Core material: optical fiber Wire material: aluminum alloy Interface technology: gold plating Enjoy a perfect sound quality. optical audio cables are manufactured of high grade materials: Features:

Shenzhen DHongTai Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Guangdong

Quality M1000 DFO Digital Fiber Optic Audio Cables with High Resolution, Hyper Speed and Retail Box for sale

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:A/V Cables M1000

...cable Application: multimedia Color: gold Type: optical fiber outer Diameter: 28mm Model number: M1000 DOF Shielding: optical fiber connector Type: optical Packing: retail box Digital fiber optic cable: audio cable over optical fiber Length: 4/8/16ft, M1000 DFO Audio cable: high ...

Conwow Industrial Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optical Audio Cable, OEM Orders are Welcome for sale

Brand Name:WISTAR

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:Y10-510-002

Key Specifications/Special Features: Material: special PVC Full Samsung optical fiber inner lead 24K gold-plated connectors Outer diameter: 4, 5 and 6mm Customized colors, specifications and lengths are accepted OEM orders are welcome Packing: blister/PE ...

Changzhou Wistar Electronics Co. Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality Transparent PVC Gold-plated Digital Fiber-optic Audio Cable for sale

Brand Name:TXPOF

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:TX-TM-009

Key Specifications/Special Features: Product detailed description: End style: TOSLINK – TOSLINK End material: gold-plated head, black chrome aluminum shell Core diameter: Ø1.0 (optional Ø0.25, Ø0.50, Ø0.75) (import fiber core) Outside diameter: Φ6.0 (...

Jiangsu TX Plastic Optical Fibers Co. Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality Singlemode 9 125um LC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2 Cores OFNR for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC-04

Place of Origin:China

..., in both commercial and home systems. Using light instead of conventional electricity, the data flows faster through the cable and is less susceptible to degradation. Using these cables, you can experience high-speed and high-fidelity data transfer that

FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Detachable Fiber Optic HDMI Cable Support 4K 60Hz 18Gbps High Speed, with Dual Micro HDMI and Standard HDMI Connectors for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:GQ-19-307

Place of Origin:Hubei, China (Mainland)

Sherry M/Whatsapp/Wechat: +8613669088989 E/Skype:sherry@cbzlx.com Product description With 4K image supported as well as 32 audio channels, this cable delivers more high definition images and high fidelity audio, offering you a optimal experience such as ...

Chibi Zhilixing Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality 1x6 Fiber Optic Audio Splitter SC/APC 3.0mm Fiber Cable Uniform Power Splitting for sale

Brand Name:OPELINK

Model Number:1X6 SC/APC ABS BOX Fiber Splitter

Place of Origin:China

1X6 Fiber Splitter SC/APC 3.0mm Fiber Cable Plastic BOX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description: PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability, wide ...

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request