Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic st connector

All fiber optic st connector wholesalers & fiber optic st connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic st connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5605 products from fiber optic st connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-LC

..., Aqua, White, Red, Black, Green… Features: Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC);

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Optical Fiber Connectors , Fiber Optic ST Connector for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:ST

...Mode Optical Fiber Connectors , Fiber Optic ST Connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:Single Mode Optical Insertion Loss≦0.2dB Insert-Pull Test:1000 times Operating Temperature(°C):-40~85 Applications ·CATV ·Telecom network ·Optical ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic ST Connector 1×2 Ratios Wideband Optical Couplers for sale

Brand Name:Geehe Comm

Model Number:GH-FO-0020

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

Fiber Optic ST Connector Coupler 1 × 2 Ratios Wideband Optical Couplers Optic Coupler Brief Introduces: Singlemode Couplers 1X2 and 2X2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence, and excellent environmental stability. Accurate coupling ratio's from 50/50 to 1/99 are available with very tight uniformity. The Singlemode Standard Coupler components perform power splitting and monitoring functions in all kinds of optical...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality FTTH Fiber Cable Connector Fiber Optic ST Connector With 0.9mm Boot for sale

Brand Name:CLX

Model Number:ST-UPC-SX-0.9mm

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

ST UPC polishing optical connector White Multi Mode Simplex 0.9mm Boot Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Model:ST-UPC-SX-0.9mm Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China Description Optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. They are used to join optical fibers...

Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEM / ODM 3.0mm Fiber Optic ST Connector For Indoor Distribution Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:ST

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...ST fiber optic connector for indoor distribution patch cord ST connector is one kinds of optic fiber connector . It is normal use for 10Base-F . It has a bayonet mount and a 2.5 mm long cylindrical ceramic (common) or polymer ferrule to hold the entire fiber. ST...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality CATV FTTH SC PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector , Quick Assembly Connector for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:SC/UPC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... connector, optic fibre quick connector, fibre quick connector, optical quick connector. There are available in SC/UPC, SC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, FC/UPC, FC/APC, ST/UPC. Use for 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm indoor fiber optic cable and 2x3.0mm fiber optic FTTH cable.

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Adjustable 0db 30db Female To Female Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic ST Attenuator for sale

Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

Model Number:Attenuator

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

ST adjustable 0-30db Female to Female Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Attenuator Fiber Optic ST/UPC/APC Attenuator: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. We supply various kinds of fiber attenuators, including LC, SC, and ST, FC, and Variable fiber optic attenuators. Fiber Connector ST/UPC/APC Connector...

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality Quad Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , SC Apc Fiber Connector for sale

Brand Name:YUANTONG

Model Number:LW-FC001

Place of Origin:china

...used in a fiber optic patch panel or any other outlet to mate two connectors. Fiber Optic adaptors are available for all standard connector types in both singlemode and multimode including Simplex and duplex versions. Our fiber optic adapters are made with

Sichuan Yuantong Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm   Fast Optical Fiber Connectors for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:FTTH SC/UPC-055

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers Parameters Specifications Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST Dimension 60mm Cable Diameters 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Mode SM/MM Grinding end-face UPC/APC UPC APC Insertion Loss ≤0.5dB ≤0....

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality multi mode st fc sc lc pc om1 om2 om3 om5 om4 fiber optic pigtail connector for sale

Brand Name:XDK

Model Number:fiber optic pigtail connector

Place of Origin:China/ Vietnam

...st fc sc lc pc om1 om2 om3 om5 om4 fiber optic pigtail connector Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors...

XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality LC/SC/FC/ST FTTH Quick Connector Fiber Optic Fast Connector for sale

Brand Name:Weiroct

Model Number:SC/APC Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

FTTH Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Field Connector: Description: Quick connector is a good solution to field wiring and fiber-to-the home engineering connector. Assembly without glue, grinding and electrical tools, is widely used in construction section, the ...

Wuhan Weiruo Communication Tech. Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality FC LC ST Multimode Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic Sc Connector for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FSC-002

Place of Origin:China

SC Multimode Field Fast Connector with Excellent Mechanical Capability Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss Using high precision ceramic ferrule Stable capability and high reliability Excellent mechanical capability Boots in a variety of ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail ST Connector Multi Mode OM5 for sale

Brand Name:HYL

Model Number:ST MULTI MODE Fiber Optical Pigtials

Place of Origin:China

...Optic Pigtail ST Multi Mode OM5 0.9mm FTTH PVC/LSZH 0.9 Ф2.0 Ф3.0 Product description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. specification: Technical specification:         Fiber...

Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality White 90 Degree Fiber Optic Components Connectors Single Mode Multimode LSZH for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:90 Degree Angel Boot (white ) Connectors

Place of Origin:China

...Connectors Fiber Optic Components Made with the special 90 degree fiber cable connector boots, these 90-degree fiber cables are used in special applications. This cable series include single mode and multimode type, and it could be with various fiber optic terminations like SC, FC, ST, LC, E2000, etc. These 90 degree cables retain all the features and performance of common type fiber cables. Our 90-degree fiber...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Aqua Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM4 50/125 1m 2m 3m for sale

Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

Model Number:ST to ST Duplex Multimode

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Fiber Optic (X12) , OM4 50/125 , 900μM Multimode Simplex For All Connectors , 1/2/3m More detail please visit: https://www.zion-communication.com/Fiber-Pacth-Cord.html 50/125 (OM4) Optical Fibre Pigtails Features: ✔ SC, LC, ST, FC and E2000 connectors...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality fiber optic ST Connector for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:Comunion

...multimode fiber optic LAN applications. It has a long 2.5mm diameter ferrule made of ceramic (zirconia), stainless alloy or plastic. It mates with a interconnection adapter and is latched into ...

Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic ST Connector for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

ST Fiber Optic Connector ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock coupling. They are push-in and twist types. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical...

Shenzhen CY Com Product Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Adapter Connectors SC APC UPC Color Customized for sale

Brand Name:JIE TAI XIN

Model Number:JT-5209-SMSCAU-01

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Adapter Connectors SC APC UPC Color Customize Description: Optical adapter is a fiber optic connecting part on the activities of linking components. The complete series of products, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ. fiber optic adapter or coupler is a special connector designed to mate or connect two ends of a fiber optic cable with high precision. The adapter uses a simple design: the ends of two separate fiber optic...

shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality E2000 LC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail / fibre optic st connector for sale

Brand Name:kelong

Model Number:bundle fiber connectors

Place of Origin:china

... Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail / Fibre Optic St Connector Fiber connectors Fiber connectors means two fiber cable ends with connectors to achieve optical path connecting , only one end with the connector is called pigtail. Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST,MU,...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:ST -LC Hybrid adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. H-Lin Group provide a full range of fiber optic adapters, such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request