Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic single mode

All fiber optic single mode wholesalers & fiber optic single mode manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic single mode products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 19036 products from fiber optic single mode Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1m (3ft) 12 Fibers Female to Female MPO Trunk Cable Polarity B LSZH OS2 9/125 Single Mode for sale

Categories:MTP/MPO Fiber Cables

Country/Region:china

...Fibers OS2 Single Mode Fiber MPO Patch Cable 1M (MPO to MPO Cable) MPO fiber optic cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application. Fiber Mall' s 12 fibers MPO Patch cord, using SENKO MPO Connectors, single mode OS2 9/125μm (Yellow) fiber cables, are widely applied in 40G/100G fiber

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Outdoor Single mode GJYXCH Drop Cable 1/2/4 Core Steel Wire G657A Fiber Optic Drop Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:GJYXCH Fiber Cable

Place of Origin:China

...h a indoor butterfly cable and an additional strength member. 1-12 fiber cores. It is for outdoor communication applications. LSZH sheath is extruded outside for application of fiber to the home. 1. Specification: 1. Soft and bendable, easy to deploy and

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CCTV RS485 / RS422 / RS232 To Fiber Media Converter MM 2km With ST Connector for sale

Brand Name:Nufiber

Model Number:GM168SM-C02

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China ( mainland)

...Fiber Converter RS485/422/232 to Fiber Converter Dual Fiber Single Mode 1310nm 20km SC Fiber Modem Performance guideline Interface: support EIARS-232, 485, 422 standard Rate: 0-500Kbps Transmit distance: RS-232 port 15m, RS-485/422 port 1500m, optical port multi-mode 2KM, single-mode 20KM Working environment: 0℃ to 60℃ Appearance guideline Interface type: 8 bit terminal block, multi-mode choice ST/SC/FC interface, single

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality SC APC Fiber Optic Single Mode Fiber SC Adapter 1000 Matings for sale

Brand Name:Focus Infra or OEM

Model Number:Multi Mode

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Single Mode Fiber SC Adapter 1000 Matings Description: SC APC Fiber Optic Single Mode Fiber SC Adapter 1000 Matings is a device that connects two optical cables together. Fiber Adapter comes in different versions depending on the number of connectors. Some have a single connector (simplex type), others two (duplex), and even others have four connectors (quad type). Focus Infra’s Fiber optic...

Chengdu Focus Infra Materials Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality GYXTW 9 / 125 OS2 Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable 4 - 48 Cores For Duct / Aerial for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE

Model Number:GYTW

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable 2 - 48 Cores For Duct / Aerial Product Description GYXTW is an outdoor use optical fiber cable suitable for duct and aerial applications. We supply GYXTW fiber optic cable from 2 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. Fiber optic cable GYXTW, 2~12 fibers, jelly filled and fiber...

Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DIN Fiber Optical Single Mode Mono Mode Adapter Simplex 9/125 Metalic Adaptor for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:DIN-SM-SX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber Optical Single Mode Mono Mode Adapter Simplex 9/125 Metalic Adaptor Quick informations: - Adapter type: DIN - Channel way: 1 way (simplex), 2 ways (duplex) - Fiber mode: single mode, multimode - Color: metail color Descriptions: - Fiber Optical ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYXTW 9 / 125 OS2 Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable 2 - 24 Cores For Duct / Aerial for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Lost Tube 1000Meters / Roll Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Product Description GYXTW is an outdoor use optical fiber cable suitable for duct and aerial applications. We supply GYXTW fiber optic cable from 2 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. Fiber optic cable GYXTW, 2~12 fibers, jelly filled and fiber...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode Attenuator LC Female To SC Male 9 / 125 SM for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC / ST / LC / SC / MPO

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... Package include:1 X SC Male to LC female Adapter(SM) Product description Widely apply on Visual Fault Locator, Optical Power Meter, Fiber Optic Instrument test interface conversion. There are single mode multimode, PC and APC.

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality G652D Fiber Optic Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SC APC To LC UPC for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC APC to LC UPC

Place of Origin:China

3.0mm SC APC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord Feature ◆ SC and LC connector ◆ APC and UPC end face ◆ Simplex (1 fiber) ◆ Good in mechanical endurance Fiber Optic Patch Cord Parameter Parameter Unit ...

Shenzhen Hengtongda Comunication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Hybrid Fiber Optic Single Mode Adapter for sale

Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

Model Number:TK-ADSC/LC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Simplex SC/UPC Femal to LC/UPC Male Fiber Optic Adapter Description: This type Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter is Simplex Singlemode SC/UPC Female to LC/UPC Male, which used to converter between different types of ...

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality Fiber Optical Single Mode Transceiver DDM x2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr x2 module +3.3V Duplex for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSX2-1510G-40

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optical Single Mode Transceiver DDM x2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr x2 module +3.3V Duplex Feature Operating Temperature :0℃-70℃ or -...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Polarity Reverse LC Uniboot Patch Cord Fiber Optic Single Mode With Push - Pull Tab for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER or OEM

Model Number:Uniboot LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

Polarity Reverse LC Uniboot Patch Cords with push-pull tab,Uniboot duplex LC connector | UNIFIBER data center solution The LC uniboot design allows one cable to carry both fibers, reducing cable congestion when routing, and is suitable to be used in high-...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Hybrid Fiber Optic Single Mode Adapter UPC 45dB 0.2 dB RoHS for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:SKYLYNN or OEM, ODM

Hybrid Series Adapter Description Hybrid adapters join separated connectors. They have the features of ferrule end surface pre-domed and telcordia style boots. For every type of connector, there is equivalent type of adapter. The hybrid adapter can be used...

Shenzhen Skylynn Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 1X2 2 / 98 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Single Mode Fbt Coupler  0.25 mm / 0.9 mm package A / B for sale

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...98 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Single Mode Fbt Coupler 0.25mm/0.9mm package A/B Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Site Member

Hubei

Quality Blue LC Duplex Fiber Optic Single Mode Adapter For Telecommunication for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:LC

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

... a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, they are including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapters. Specification: Insertion Loss: <0.20dB Withdrawal Force(g/f): 200-600 Durability plug and unplug: 1000times Operating Temperature:

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Quality HD-CVI / AHD / TVI Fiber Video Converter 4 Channel Fiber Optic Single Mode / Multi Mode for sale

Brand Name:Ho-Link

Model Number:H-AHD-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

... operator and suitable in business for communication operator, government and kinds of entities. It is one of the most transmission equipment in point-point fiber optic network. Typical optical multiplexers are Video & Data & Audio Multiplexers,

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality DFB 10G BIDI SFP Bidirectional Fiber Optic Single Mode Transceiver SFP-10GBX-D for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTB-4310GL-20C

...Fiber Optic Single Mode Transceiver Module SFP+ SFP-10GBX-D 10000BASE-BX10 BIDI SFP Transceiver module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nmTX / 1310-nm RX wavelength Specification: P/N SFP-10GBX-D Datarate 10Gb/s Wavelenth TX 1490nm/ RX 1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC/SC Application Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Single mode FBT fused WDM 980/1550 wavelength division multiplexers for sale

Brand Name:iFiber Optic

Model Number:FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fiber Optic Single mode FBT fused WDM 980/1550 wavelength division multiplexers Features: Low Insertion Loss Low PDL High Reliability Applications: Communication system Fiber amplifiers Fiber Sensor Systems Specification Parameters Unit P A P A P A Center ...

iFiber Optic Company
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fixed Fiber Optic Single Mode Attenuator Male - Female 1310nm 1550nm SC / APC for sale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:SC / APC Fixed Attenuator

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Male - Female 1310nm 1550nm Singlemode SC / APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Description: SC / APC fixed fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of alight signal without significantly changing the wave form itself. This is...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Multi - mode Fiber Optic single mode patch cord ST - SC / <0.2dB for linking the equipment for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

...mode Fiber Optic single mode patch cord ST - SC / <0.2dB for linking the equipment Features: n Fiber optic patch cords are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network. n We supply single-mode, multi-mode, simplex and duplex fiber patch cords n Insertion Loss: < 0.2dB n Return Loss: UPC >55 APC>60 1. SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord 2. ST-ST Fiber Patch Cord 3. FC-FC Fiber Patch Cord 4. LC-LC Fiber...

Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request